31. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - wariant wirtualny - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
A122 KUŹMA ANNA K
B126 GRZEGORZ ANTONIEWICZ M
A123 ŻANETTA ARCIUCH K
A163 KATARZYNA BAKIERA K
B141 MICHAŁ BARTELA M
- KAMIL BARTNICKI M
A139 KAROLINA BARTOS K
A130 JOANNA BERKO-HAAS K
A150 HUBERT BIELSKI M
A131 JOANNA CHOROMAŃSKA K
B112 JAROSŁAW CIERNIAK M
B138 ANDRZEJ DRABOWICZ M
A113 EMIL DUCH M
B118 PAUL FISH M
A141 BARTŁOMIEJ FISZER M
B114 MICHAŁ FRĄCZEK M
B501 IGOR GILOWSKI M
A168 KRZYSZTOF GODLEWSKI M
- TOMASZ GOGOL M
B131 EWA GOLEŃ K
B132 MICHAŁ GOLEŃ M
- PATRYK GÓRECKI M
- WIOLETA GOSZCZYŃSKA K
B142 ARKADIUSZ GRONOWSKI M
- OLGA GZELA K
A132 HUBERT HEJDUK M
A129 MARTA HEJDUK K
B101 PAWEŁ IWANIUK M
B129 PIOTR IWANOWSKI M
- MAGDALENA JAKUBCZAK K
- WOJCIECH JAKUBCZAK M
- RENATA JAKUBISIAK K
A112 ŻANETA JANKOWSKA K
- MACIEJ JANKOWSKI M
B106 JAN JEŻÓŁKOWSKI M
B105 PIOTR JEŻÓŁKOWSKI M
A162 ARNOLD KASICKI K
A109 MACIEJ KAZUBEK M
A501 MACIEJ KIWERSKI M
- AGNIESZKA KLASURA K
- JUSTYNA KLIMCZAK K
A166 MARIUSZ KŁOSIEWICZ M
B134 MIROSŁAW KOŁODZIEJ M
B139 KRZYSZTOF KOŁTAN M
A152 ANETA KORNICKA K
A126 ROBERT KORNICKI M
A135 PRZEMYSLAW KOSINSKI M
B107 PIOTR KOWALCZYK M
B102 GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M
A164 MARTA KRAWCZYK K
- MATEUSZ KRAWCZYK M
- MARCIN KRZEŚNIOWSKI M
- KATARZYNA KUBAJKA K
A114 BARBARA KURCZ K
A137 MACIEJ LEŚNIAK M
B108 RYSZARD LEWANDOWSKI M
- JACEK LIPCZYŃSKI M
A167 BEATA ŁUCZAK K
B119 ROMAN ŁUKASZEWSKI M
B121 TADEUSZ ŁYŻWA M
A157 HALINA MACEJA K
A118 KAMIL MADEJCZYK M
A119 MAGDALENA MADEJCZYK K
A120 ZUZANNA MADEJCZYK K
A138 ANNA MAJCHRZAK K
A159 IWONA MAJEWSKA K
A160 EMIL MAJEWSKI M
B115 MALGORZATA MARJANSKA-FISH K
- KAROLINA MATELSKA K
A151 JUSTYNA MAZONIK K
- DARIUSZ MĘDREK M
- ANNA MENDREK K
- IRENEUSZ MENDREK M
B128 SEBASTIAN MISZCZYK M
A133 JACEK MLECZEK M
B104 MAREK MOCZARSKI M
A161 ANNA MURAS K
B122 ŁUKASZ NOGA M
A102 MAGDALENA OCHMAŃSKA K
A148 MAGDALENA OLCZAK K
A154 WIKTOR OLSZEWSKI M
A121 BŁAŻEJ ORNAT M
A143 ODETTA OSTAPCZUK K
B125 ALEXANDER PARMEE M
A155 KAROLINA PAWŁOSKA K
- MARCIN PELC M
A124 ANGELIKA POGOŃSKA K
A144 AGATA POTRZEBOWSKA K
B120 KAMIL PRZYBYŁOWSKI M
A115 MATEUSZ PRZYBYSZ M
B109 PAWEŁ PUŁAWSKI M
- MARTA PYTKOWSKA K
- DOROTA RACZYŃSKA K
A142 MAŁGORZATA ROKITA K
A153 PAULINA RUPIŃSKA K
A145 MARIA RYBARCZYK K
B502 MONIKA SADOWSKA K
B113 ZBIGNIEW SAMOJLIK M
B133 IZABELA SAMOREK K
A108 JACEK SARAMAGA M
A104 WOJCIECH SAWICKI M
A110 SEBASTIAN SEKURA M
A158 AGNIESZKA SERLIKOWSKA K
A117 PIOTR SIERZPUTOWSKI M
A156 SYLWIA SIWEK K
A116 ALEKSANDER SŁOWIŃSKI M
A136 MARTA SNOPEK K
- EWA SOBCZYK K
B135 DOMINIK SOBOL M
B123 PAWEŁ STANICKI M
B137 AGNIESZKA ŚWIACKA K
B136 MARCIN ŚWIACKI M
A140 DARIUSZ ŚWIĘCKI M
B127 PRZEMYSŁAW ŚWIĘCKI M
A165 MARIUSZ SZAFLIK M
B111 MONIKA SZKLARZ K
- ZBIGNIEW SZUMSKI M
A125 MIRKA SZWEDA K
A106 DOROTA SZYMKÓW K
A128 ANGELIKA TAWRAL-PISULA K
- PATRYK TKACZ M
B140 IRENEUSZ TOPOLIŃSKI M
B130 ADRIAN TRATWAL M
A502 EDYTA TULEWICZ-MARTI K
A101 ALEKSANDRA TWAROWSKA K
A105 BARTOSZ TYBUSZ M
B103 MARCIN WALCZAK M
A147 IRMINA WĄTŁY K
A146 JAROSŁAW WĄTŁY M
- EWA WEREMCZUK K
A149 MARTA WIELGUS K
B117 MICHAŁ WINIARSKI M
A111 MAŁGORZATA WÓJCICKA K
B116 KAMIL WOLLNY M
B124 DARIUSZ WOTLIŃSKI M
- ŁUKASZ WRĘCZYCKI M
A134 JOANNA ZABUDOWSKA K
B110 PRZEMYSLAW ZAJAC M
- PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI M
- PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI M
- PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI M
A103 AGNIESZKA ZATORSKA K
A127 DAGMARA ZAWADA-ŻARK K
A107 PAWEŁ ZAZULA M