31. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 10 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
6524 KAMIL KUCHARSKI M
9187 BARTOSZ SUŁECKI M
- GRZEGORZ KUBOWICZ M
2838 KRZYSZTOF SZYMKO M
6074 JAVIER PARRADO HERRERA M
9188 LUKASZ MORDAWSKI M
5266 PAWEŁ STACHOWICZ M
6813 MICHAL BLOCH M
2548 RAFAŁ STUDNIARZ M
1652 WOJCIECH DURKACZ M
- DARIUSZ CHOMIAK M
6620 PAWEŁ MARLECKI M
1715 TOMASZ GRZEŚKO M
1651 PATRYK TĘCZAR M
2068 JAKUB KĘDZIORA M
1200 PIOTR GRENDA M
5267 ŁUKASZ REKUS M
3156 ŁUKASZ KOSTRZEWSKI M
9252 PIOTR KUCHARSKI M
1105 MIKHAIL KAVALIOU M
1297 MARCIN PIĘTKA M
5330 KRZYSZTOF RYSZKA M
6718 MAREK DATA M
1104 BARTOSZ BOCZKOWSKI M
2867 KAROL NOGAWKA M
2804 PATRYK WÓJTOWICZ M
- WOJCIECH NIEDZIÓŁKA M
- MAREK CZYŻ M
- PIOTR BORKOWSKI M
5332 WOJCIECH PISZCZATOWSKI M
1908 ARTUR KOTKOWSKI M
5041 VOLODYMYR BILASH M
- PIOTR SERAFIN M
2291 MARCIN PAŹ M
9284 MATEUSZ MAJKOWSKI M
2388 PAWEŁ KŁODZIŃSKI M
1361 MAREK GIEBUŁTOWICZ M
5978 PRZEMYSŁAW KURDZIEL M
9285 DAMIAN MAJKOWSKI M
1362 MACIEK KUBOWICZ M
5913 KRZYSZTOF BERGER M
2292 ADRIAN SZCZYGIELSKI M
2516 ŁUKASZ SZYMANIUK M
5558 ŁUKASZ DUDEK M
- DOMINIK ZALEWSKI M
1875 ADAM WIŚNIEWSKI M
6717 KUBA ŁEBSKI M
- PIOTR MACIEJCZYK M
2549 MICHAŁ FRONCZAK M
5688 MACIEJ MARTYŃSKI M
- MATEUSZ WŁODARSKI M
6652 ŁUKASZ PIĘTA M
6946 ARTUR SADKOWSKI M
6947 PIOTR MISZTA M
1587 MICHAŁ WOJTUNIK M
6492 MICHAŁ FIJAŁKOWSKI M
2580 JANUSZ JECEK M
9123 ALEKSANDER OLESZCZAK M
2612 RAFAŁ KAROLAK M
5395 MICHAŁ SZCZUKIEWICZ M
9349 PIOTR ORCZYKOWSKI M
3059 ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI M
3445 MACIEJ MISZTAL M
3123 ADAM SASIN M
3060 PAWEŁ DOMAŃSKI M Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
33% / 300 zł
6847 MARCIN PAWLIK M
5170 PAWEŁ RUSINOWSKI M
1811 ADAM BRODA M
3285 ANTON KRASHENINNIKOV M
2163 MICHAŁ DORN M
6204 KAMIL KASPRZAK M
- HENRYK LESZCZYŃSKI M
1812 MATEUSZ MISTARZ M Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
145% / 300 zł
6332 BARTOSZ BARTKOWIAK M
5427 MICHAŁ JASIOROWSKI M
5752 JAROSŁAW SZERFENBERG M
5849 DARIUSZ DYMEK M
2164 DAMIAN STASIOWSKI M
1137 PIOTR GAJOWNICZEK M
9066 JANUSZ ZUBRZYCKI M
2805 TOMASZ BIEDRZYCKI M
5622 ADAM FIGURSKI M
2995 ROBERT GŁOGOWSKI M
9067 KAROL SZEWCZAK M
5753 MACIEJ SZCZERBA M
2355 JAREK NOWICKI M
- KONRAD GAPINSKI M
1136 KACPER FRĄCZEK M
- DAMIAN KRUK M
- LESZEK SIKORSKI M
6749 GRZEGORZ WARZECHA M
6878 ROBERT DĄBROWSKI M
3252 PAWEŁ ŚWIETLIK M
3157 KRZYSZTOF SUTKOWSKI M
1523 MATEUSZ DROŹDZIKOWSKI M
3253 TOMASZ WNUK M
1747 EDWARD SIEDLAK M
6171 PIOTR MAGNUSKI M
5525 RAFAŁ DAJCZER M
- ANDRZEJ SZERSZEŃ M
6686 PAWEŁ STANISZEWSKI M
1168 PAWEŁ TYNECKI M
6172 ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI M
6782 PIOTR JACZYŃSKI M
2645 ROBERT KOŃPA M
- MARIUSZ WASĄŻNIK M
1620 MARCIN SZYMAŃSKI M
2741 DARIUSZ BIELSKI M
5526 MACIEJ DAJCZER M
1458 JEREMY ROYER M
6685 DANIEL STRYKOWSKI M
5591 DAWID BIERNAT M
2035 PIOTR SNARSKI M
2484 OSKAR FUS M
1232 HERBERT MAKUCH M
- ARKADIUSZ KNAP M
5235 PAWEŁ MAZUR M
2036 PAWEŁ GRABOWSKI M
6429 ARTUR GAWKOWSKI M
1394 TOMASZ PRZYBYLSKI M
9155 KRZYSZTOF CHOŁODECKI M
2485 KRZYSZTOF WAJTRYT M
- TOMASZ KUŚMIERCZUK M
5234 MICHAŁ SZYMANOWSKI M
9350 PAWEŁ TULIK M
- KRZYSZTOF ZIELINSKI M
5817 RAFAŁ CHADAJ M
- MICHAŁ DRAB M
- MATEUSZ ARCISZEWSKI M
3349 ŁUKASZ BOROWIAK M
3381 MARCIN CYWIŃSKI M
- MICHAL TUREK M
6525 TOMASZ RUSIECKI M
1619 JAROSŁAW STEFAŃSKI M
1907 JACEK BEDNARZAK M
2259 RAFAŁ KOKOSZKO M
1008 RADOSŁAW GABRYSZEWSKI M
3478 SLAWOMIR SOROKA M
- GRZEGORZ PILARSKI M
3477 MARCIN GAMSKI M
2740 WIESŁAW KAMIŃSKI M
2195 PIOTR CIESIELSKI M
6011 MICHAŁ SKWIRUT M
5720 IRENEUSZ CHARLEJ M
6396 ADAM ŁAWNICKI M
1040 PAWEŁ KRAWCZYŃSKI M
5363 DZMITRY MASALSKI M
5106 JAN LEWANDOWSKI M
- PAWEŁ ULBRYCH M
6879 DAREK CACEK M
3221 ROBERT PAWLICKI M
- PAWEŁ RACZYŃSKI M
6138 WOJTEK KARDYŚ M
5946 MAREK ROZUM M
6460 KAMIL SKOMOROWSKI M
6461 ROBERT JASKUŁA M
3092 MAREK MAKOWSKI M
5171 MARCIN SMOLARCZYK M
5590 NORBERT KUBACZ M
6912 MICHAŁ ZIEMNICKI M
6106 LECH BONIEWSKI M
5689 JAROSŁAW DOMAGAŁA M
1779 TOMASZ PIRZAŃSKI M
5655 DANIEL SUJAK M
5914 PIOTR SKROBEK M
6107 KRZYSZTOF SIRKO M
1329 WOJCIECH GRACZYK M
1555 MATEUSZ ZYCH M
2708 ROBERT SKRZYPEK M
- MATEUSZ BEDNAREK M
6268 SYLWESTER FRONCZAK M
6010 PAWEŁ JANIK M
5428 KRZYSZTOF BOMBRYCH M
2324 KAROL TOBIASZ M
2772 PATRYK WAROWNY M
1556 TOMASZ FUS M
9253 WOJCIECH BEDNARSKI M
2963 KAZIMIERZ JEDNOROWSKI M
3317 JAN WYSOCKI M
1843 KAZIMIERZ DRABOT M
5074 ŁUKASZ WIĘCKOWSKI M
2131 DANIEL RAJEWSKI M
5010 LESZEK BAREJA M
5493 ADRIAN WOSZCZYŃSKI M
2132 TOMASZ LUDWICKI M
3188 KRZYSZTOF KARDAŚ M
5009 MARIUSZ BORÓWKA M
3091 PAWEŁ ROSZYK M
- TOMASZ ODZIEMCZYK M
2227 IGNACY STOPNICKI M
3413 TOMASZ BORODYCZ M
5202 ADAM JARMUŻEWSKI M
1491 PAWEŁ SOCHA M
3414 HUBERT KOBIERZEWSKI M
5785 PETER MAJEWSKI M
2003 ŁUKASZ WITKOWSKI M
5786 MAREK MILIK M
- PIOTR LAMPART M
2899 MICHAŁ JUSIŃSKI M
- ADRIAN OKOŃ M