31. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 5 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
10352 ALEKSANDRA AANIOŁ K
- LESZEK ABELSKI M
10563 MARKUSS ABOLINS M
10564 GUNTARS ĀBOLIŅŠ M
10670 MARTINS ABOLINS M
- PATRICIA ABUYA K
10448 JOANNA ACHINGER K
13335 MARLENA ACHINGER K
10021 RACHELA ADAMCZYK K
10047 AGNIESZKA ADAMCZYK K
10146 ELWIRA ADAMCZYK K
10051 PAWEŁ ADAMIAK M
- KATARZYNA ADAMUS K
- ELŻBIETA AJZAK K
- RAFAL AKSAMIT M
13504 MARIKA ANDRZEJEWSKA K
16045 BOGUMIŁ ANDRZEJEWSKI M
10201 MACIEJ ANDRZEJEWSKI M
10353 ZYGMUNT ANIOŁ M
- MATEUSZ ANTONIAK M
- AGATA ANTONOWICZ K
10428 SŁAWEK ANTOS M
- MARIOLA ANTOSZCZYK K
10641 ARKADIUSZ ARAŻNY M
10642 GRAŻYNA ARAŻNY K
10217 ALICJA ARCIMOWICZ K
10442 WIOLETTA BABICKA K
13086 JUSTYNA BACA K
13380 PIOTR BĄCZEK M
13053 ANETA BACZYŃSKA K
10017 KATARZYNA BADOWSKA K
10436 MAŁGORZATA BADOWSKA K
10476 INGRID BADOWSKA K
13274 JERZY BAGIŃSKI M
10739 STANISŁAW BAJER M
13321 JACEK BAJOREK M
10188 MARCIN BĄK M
13215 JACEK BĄK M
10102 MICHAŁ BALCERZAK M
16046 PAWEŁ BALCERZAK M
10611 EWA BALCEWICZ K
10637 MARCIN BAŁA M
13164 RADOSŁAW BAMBERSKI M
13113 JUSTYNA BANASIEWICZ K
13343 ANETA BANASZKIEWICZ K
10135 MICHAŁ BANY M
- MARTA BARANOWSKA K
16100 BARBARA BARANOWSKA K
- EWELINA BARANOWSKA K
13211 KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M
10483 AGNIESZKA BARAŃSKA K
- KRZYSZTOF BARAŃSKI M
10482 JAN BARAŃSKI M
16090 AGNIESZKA BARDECKA K
10030 KATARZYNA BARSZCZEWSKA K
16038 EDYTA BARTOCHA K
13252 KRYSTYNA BARTOSIK K
10310 KINGA BARTOSZEK K
10396 TOMASZ BARTUŚ M
13429 JACEK BARWICKI M
13390 REMIGIUSZ BARYŻEWSKI M
10723 ZOFIA BATKO K
13270 KATARZYNA BECHTA K
10079 DAMIAN BECHTA M
10466 URSZULA BEDNAREK K
10128 WIKTORIA BEDNARSKA K
10647 MAŁGORZATA BEDNARSKA K
13029 ROMAN BEDNARSKI M
10123 FILIP BEDNARZ M
10390 MARIUSZ BEDNARZ M
13430 MAŁGORZATA BEHOUNEK K
13345 LESZEK BEHOUNEK M
13261 ALEKSANDRA BEJM K
10619 LESZEK BELOWSKI M
- TOMASZ BENICKI M
16029 DARIUSZ BEREZOWSKI M
16002 MARZENA BERKOWSKA K
10421 BRADLEY BEST M
13409 PIOTR BĘZA M
13459 GRZEGORZ BIAŁCZAK M
10327 MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M
10774 IZABELA BIAŁOUSZ K
13398 BARTOSZ BIAŁY M
13511 JACEK BIAŁY M
10254 ZBIGNIEW BIEDERKA M
- ANTON BIELAJEW M
10249 WALDEMAR BIELAŃSKI M
- ZBIGNIEW BIELECKI M
13502 ROBERT BIELECKI M
10240 ANNA BIELIŃSKA K
- JAKUB BIENIEK M
10423 ADRIAN BIERKAT M
10487 ARTUR BIERNADSKI M
- MARTA BINDER K
10187 MAGDALENA BIŃKOWSKA K
13234 BARTŁOMIEJ BITKOWSKI M
10612 OLA BLACHA K
- SYLWIA BŁĄDZIŃSKA K
10140 DANIEL BŁASZCZYK M
10518 KAROLINA BŁAŻEJCZYK K
- MAREK BOBROWSKI M
- MAREK BOBROWSKI M
16035 DANIEL BOBROWSKI M
13016 MAŁGORZATA BOCHEŃSKA-SZLASA K
10013 AGATA BOCZAR K
10038 HUBERT BOCZAR M
10347 NORBERT BODUŁA M
16013 PAWEŁ BOGDAŃSKI M
10197 MARTYNA BOGUCKA K
- KAROLINA BOGUMIŁ-ŁAGOWSKA K
10169 MARCIN BOGUŚ M
10468 PRZEMYSŁAW BOGUSZ M
13394 ELWIRA BOJANOWSKA K
- BEATA BOJAROWSKA K
- ANNA BÓJKO K
10037 ARKADIUSZ BORDZIO M
10407 MAREK BOREK M
16096 MARIOLA BORKOWSKA K
10315 MAGDA BORKOWSKA K
13218 MAREK BORKOWSKI M
16097 DARIUSZ BORKOWSKI M
13506 ARKADIUSZ BORKOWSKI M
- KATARZYNA BOROWIEC K
13245 NINA BOROWIK K
- MARCIN BOROWINSKI M
- ALEKSANDRA BOŻEK K
10726 BOGUMIŁ BOZIK M
10274 KRZYSZTOF BRADE M
13258 JOANNA BRANAS K
- ILONA BRĘDA K
16092 ŻANETA BROCZKOWSKA K
13450 ARTUR BRODA M
13518 OLGA BRODAWKA K
13530 SŁAWOMIR BRODAWKA M
13202 AGNIESZKA BRODOWSKA K
10158 BOGUSŁAW BROŻYNA M
10164 ARTUR BRUCHAJZER M
- PATRYCJA BRYSZEWSKA K
10202 IZABELA BRZĘCZEK K
10359 NATALIA BRZEWIŃSKA K
13288 PIOTR BRZEZIK M
- ALEKSANDRA BRZEZIŃSKA K
13135 MICHAŁ BRZEZIŃSKI M
13316 MICHAŁ BRZEZIŃSKI M
13483 ALEKSANDRA BRZOZOWSKA K
- BLANKA BRZOZOWSKA K
10157 PIOTR BUCHOWICZ M
10335 ROBERT BUCZEK M
13130 ARTUR BUDA M
- ŁUKASZ BUDKIEWICZ M
10198 SYLWIA BUDKOWSKA K
13470 KATARZYNA BUDNY K
- ANNA BUDYTA K
10722 KATARZYNA BUDZIKOWSKA K
- ANNA BUGAJEWSKA K
10032 MATEUSZ BUGOWSKI M
10694 EWA BUJOCZEK K
10695 PIOTR BUJOCZEK M
10700 MILENA MAŁGORZATA BUJOCZEK K
10535 EWELINA BULIK K
13196 TOMASZ BURACZEWSKI M
13035 KRZYSZTOF CABAJ M
13241 MACIEJ CEBERAK M
- MIKOŁAJ CEGŁOWSKI M
- TOMASZ CELIŃSKI M
10543 MIROSŁAW CELIŃSKI M
10721 ZOFIA CENDROWSKA K
10503 PIOTR CENTAŁA M
10513 DAWID CENTAŁA M
10125 JOLANTA CERGOWSKA K
16071 KATARZYNA CHABROWSKA K
13277 ANNA CHAHOVETS K
- WIESŁAW CHAMERA M
10773 MAREK CHAMERSKI M
- VASILY CHAPAEV M
10151 MARIA CHARUTA-BORKOWSKA K
13185 ADAM CHĘĆ M
- BARBARA CHECHELSKA K
10531 DANIEL CHIŁŁA M
10137 AGATA CHMIEL K
10426 JUSTYNA CHMIEL K
10313 ANITA CHMIELAK K
10154 SZYMON CHMIELEWSKI M
13230 KAMIL CHMIELEWSKI M
- MICHAŁ CHODNIEWICZ M
- JAROSLAW CHOLEWA M
10744 JACEK CHOMA M
10688 RYSZARD CHOROŚ M
10309 AGNIESZKA CHRUŚLICKA K
10384 JERZY CHWALCZUK M
10260 KAROL CHWESIUK M
13371 RENATA CICHOCKA K
10056 AGNIESZKA CICHOSZ K
16078 SZYMON CIENIAWSKI M
13469 MACIEJ CIERNIEWSKI M
13538 DARIA CIESIELCZYK K
10545 WIOLETTA CIESIELSKA K
13328 PIOTR CIESIELSKI M
10104 PATRYCJA CIESLA K
10280 MACIEJ CIEŚLAK M