30. Bieg Konstytucji 3 Maja - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
2286 ROBERT CHWEDORCZUK M
2287 SŁAWOMIR WASIELEWSKI M
2288 BARTŁOMIEJ SKONIECKI M
4557 JAROSŁAW LENDZION M
3144 PAWEŁ SZLASA M
- RYSZARD BUŃKO M
- WOJCIECH SADKOWSKI M
3146 PRZEMYSŁAW KOSIŃSKI M
1806 KAROL NOGAWKA M
3209 WIKTOR TATAREK M
1481 MACIEJ KOZIOŁ M
2607 JAN KAPICKI M
- ROBERT SZCZEPANIK M
2126 SEBASTIAN FUS M
- MICHAŁ BUDNICKI M
4235 ADAM KRYSZKIEWICZ M
4012 MIESZKO CYNKIER M
4236 SŁAWOMIR CHUDZIK M
4364 KAROL KORONKIEWICZ M
2543 JAN KARPOWICZ M
4687 SEBASTIAN PŁOCHOCKI M
1807 KAMIL KULCZYCKI M
2128 JAKUB GODLEWSKI M
4686 PAWEŁ ZIMNOWŁODZKI M
3693 MICHAŁ STAJNIAK M
4621 BARTŁOMIEJ LEWIŃSKI M
1904 ŁUKASZ REKUS M
4429 GIRISH PATIL M
4430 TOMASZ SOKÓLSKI M
4558 ANDRZEJ GOSEK M
4204 ŁUKASZ GODOŃ M
1290 WITOLD SYRWID M
1033 TOMASZ BARANCZYK M
4139 VOLODYMYR OGNOV M
4526 JAROSŁAW KULIK M
4140 EDMUND GOŁĄB M
4366 PIOTR SZAJEWSKI M
1035 DANIEL WOŁOWSKI M
- SZYMON OLEKSIAK M
2064 PRZEMYSŁAW BOGUSZ M
3947 KAMIL MUĆK M
3338 WOJCIECH SAWICKI M
3818 IGNACY STOPNICKI M
2383 MARIUSZ ŁUPIŃSKI M
2479 RADEK WIŚNIEWSKI M
3339 JAN LEWANDOWSKI M
2480 SZYMON MAMCZUR M
3340 ARTUR ZIĘĆ M
3916 WALDEMAR ŻÓŁCIŃSKI M
1611 BARTOSZ KOZŁOWSKI M
3597 JANUSZ ZBIEĆ M
3240 BOGDAN BARTKIEWICZ M
3787 MARCIN KOPEĆ M
1612 RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ M
3241 MACIEJ PROCZKA M
3692 BARTOSZ UMIASTOWSKI M
1613 ARTUR KLAMBOROWSKI M
3242 TOMASZ NEUMUELLER M
2641 PAWEŁ RAFAŁ GROCHOWSKI M
1709 ROBERT PODESZWA M
3530 PIOTR SOSZYŃSKI M
- LESZEK TUR M
- ARKADIUSZ RYGIELSKI M
2222 KAMIL WOJDOWSKI M
1708 MARIUSZ SICZEK M
3500 JACEK ŁOWCZAK M
1130 TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M
1129 JAKUB KORAL M
4461 JAN MICHOREK M
1417 KAROL JAKUBOWSKI M
1514 JAKUB KRAŚNICKI M
2320 MATEUSZ DUSIŃSKI M
1321 MARCIN GŁĄB M
4462 RONALD OPALKA M
3436 WIESŁAW KOWALSKI M
1515 PIOTR BUCHOWICZ M
2415 ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI M
3176 TOMASZ PIASECKI M
1839 OLEKSANDR PLIUSHCHYK M
4493 MARCIN PIĘTKA M
4495 ROBERT CHWEDCZUK M
4494 ADAM WEREDA M
3177 PATRYK OŚKIEWICZ M
4075 MARIUSZ WALKIEWICZ M
1066 DOMINIK POMIERNY M
2031 KRZYSZTOF SIRKO M
3882 PERUN SIEŃKO-LE M
3883 ARKADIUSZ MASTALEREK M
4077 DAWID MALARSKI M
1161 ROMAN MAREK M
4590 ŁUKASZ DOBOSZ M
4589 SZYMON LERSKI M
4301 ŁUKASZ WIĘCKOWSKI M
4591 MICHAŁ PIĘDEL M
1578 SZYMON CHOJNOWSKI M
3531 PAWEŁ TYBURC M
4043 JAKUB MACANDER M
3532 ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI M
4172 ALBERTO PERSELLO M
3466 RYSZARD KRÓL M
3467 MIROSŁAW BUGAJ M
1935 PIOTR CHRYŚCIENKO M
3917 ADAM SKARŻYŃSKI M
1355 PAWEŁ GANCZEWSKI M
1643 PAWEŁ RÓŻYCKI M
3372 PAWEŁ KARCZMARCZYK M
1936 PIOTR BŁACH M
1740 DANIEL JAKUBOWSKI M
1742 ADAM TYKŁO M
1644 HÉCTOR TEJEDA LÓPEZ M
2158 BENIAMIN GAWLIK M
1195 MACIEJ PAŃCZUK M
1645 PIOTR GRZESZCZAK M
2608 SŁAWOMIR WALCZYNA M
4268 GRZEGORZ PRUSZCZYNSKI M
4269 RAFAŁ BOGUSZEWSKI M
3723 KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK M
3628 MACIEJ TURZYNSKI M
3724 MACIEJ DUTKIEWICZ M
3274 MARCELI GAWRYŚ M
- ANDRZEJ CZARNECKI M
2385 ARKADIUSZ ROZIŃSKI M
1065 KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK M
- KRZYSZTOF ZIELINSKI M
1194 KRZYSZTOF JEDLEWSKI M
1545 MAREK JURECKI M
- MARIUSZ MACHOŚ M
2254 ŁUKASZ LASOCKI M
3275 KAMIL PECIAK M
1903 BOGUSŁAW MOSKAŁA M
3113 ALEKSANDER URBANIAK M
3979 MARCIN CHODKOWSKI M
- ARTUR GRONCZEWSKI M
1193 ŁUKASZ ŚWIDER M
3371 PAWEŁ SKWARA M
- DANIEL ORZECHOWSKI M
1547 KAROL DĄBROWSKI M
- DANIEL ŁYSZCZEK M
4623 PAVEL BELSKI M
1227 DANIEL MAZUR M
2255 ROBERT ZOLNIK M
1449 MATEUSZ SYGUŁA M
3435 BARTOSZ BEDNARCZYK M
1034 MARCIN JESIONOWSKI M
2448 KRZYSZTOF RODZIEWICZ M
3980 TOMASZ ROSŁON M
2095 ANDRZEJ KWIATKOWSKI M
1451 PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M
2094 LESZEK KLEIMAN M
- SŁAWOMIR KLIBISZ M
1450 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M
3849 GRACJAN OLSZEWSKI M
4300 JAKUB BAZYDŁO M
2575 ANDRZEJ SMAK M
4332 PETER MAJEWSKI M
2576 ADAM WIELGOŁASKI M
3563 ARTUR PŁUCIENNIK M
4205 PAWEŁ PAWELEC M
1871 MICHAŁ PERKA M
4334 DANIEL ŁAZUGA M
1872 PIOTR MARCHEL M
1097 CEZARY WALENCIUK M
1098 ANDRZEJ SKONIECZNY M
3402 ANDRZEJ MŁYNARCZYK M
3565 SEBASTIAN WORETA M
2032 ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO M
4044 ARTUR BIŃCZYK M
4107 MAREK KUCHARSKI M
- ANDY CHWALIK M
1418 PIOTR ROBAKOWSKI M
4108 MICHAŁ CICHECKI M
1774 PIOTR KĘDZIERSKI M
4109 TADEUSZ PEISERT M
- JAROSŁAW RUDNIK M
2190 MARCIN SZAFRANIEC M
1676 GIUSEPPE LUCA ALAIMO M
3403 PIOTR KOZIŃSKI M
1772 MICHAŁ BILSKI M
2224 MARCIN GORALEWSKI M
2447 PIOTR RADASZKIEWICZ M
3307 MARCIN BANASIAK M
3404 YURY CHYCHYN M
1226 BŁAŻEJ MARCINIAK M
3306 ARTUR KISZCZYC M
2192 MICHAŁ ŻOŁNOWSKI M
2191 PRZEMYSŁAW KOPKA M
1902 MARCIN DULNIK M
1225 PRZEMYSŁAW KUŚPIT M
- DAREK POURSIAMI M
3915 ADAM LIPIŃSKI M
4622 KAZIMIERZ ŁUKASIK M
1577 JAROSŁAW SMODEREK M
2352 ŁUKASZ ORYL M
3757 TOMASZ CHMIELARSKI M
3851 PAWEŁ KWAŚNIEWSKI M
3499 SEBASTIAN BOBOWSKI M
1967 MARIUSZ ZALEWSKI M
1386 MAREK NAPIERAŁA M
4655 MACIEJ JÓZEFOWICZ M
3661 PRZEMYSŁAW WOŹNIAK M