30. Bieg Konstytucji 3 Maja - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
4477 KAROL SIEBYŁA M
4124 WOJCIECH BEDNARSKI M
4123 MICHAŁ MIKOŁAJCZYK M
3580 GRZEGORZ JOZWIK M
- JACEK DĄBROWSKI M
1791 HUBERT KUCIŃSKI M
- MARCIN ANTONIUK M
4348 OLEH KASHIVSKYY M
2046 DANIEL MIAŻDŻYK M
4350 WITOLD OLCZAK M
2110 PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI M
2047 GRZEGORZ TELEŚNICKI M
- KAMIL MAJEWSKI M
3864 WOJCIECH WRONKA M
3224 MICHAŁ PILICH M
2206 KONRAD KRAJEWSKI M
3225 DARIUSZ MIELCARZ M
1593 MICHAŁ TYMENDORF M
3866 JACEK KAPŁON M
4672 ARKADIUSZ SZCZĘSNY M
2527 ROBERT GODLEWSKI M
4671 WOJCIECH TRYBUSZKIEWICZ M
3226 KRZYSZTOF PIGUŁA M
4670 MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M
3161 SZYMON CHMIEL M
1594 JAROSŁAW SIESS M
3772 FILIP ASZENDORF M
3323 SEBASTIAN KOZAKOWSKI M
3771 SŁAWOMIR KORNACKI M
- MIKOŁAJ PATKOWSKI M
2368 MARCIN KONIECZNY M
1693 KAMIL BARGŁOWSKI M
4059 DAWID BIERNAT M
3931 MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI M
2369 JACEK HILSZCZAŃSKI M
2465 CEZARY MATAK M
3675 ROBERT SKRZYPIEC M
3932 MARCIN OSTROWSKI M
3676 KRZYSZTOF MAGDZIARZ M
1275 ANDRZEJ DYMEL M
4060 ARTUR LEŚNIAK M
1981 MARKKU ROSSI M
3387 TOMASZ BRYGOŁA M
1401 JAKUB GRZEGRZÓŁKA M
1982 ADRIAN KACZOROWSKI M
1983 ALEKSANDER ŻUKOWSKI M
1822 ANDRZEJ WALUŚ M
1400 DOMINIK JARUGA M
3514 WAEL AL MASLI M
1402 BOGUSŁAW MIELNICZUK M
- LIEFDE BAJADERKA M
2303 ŁUKASZ SKONIECZNY M
4703 PAWEŁ KACPROWICZ M
4702 MIKALAI SHERSHAN M
2591 ROBERT ZAWARDZIN M
4446 KRYSTIAN SZMIGIELSKI M
1497 MATEUSZ TEJER M
3515 MICHAŁ MAUL M
3386 MICHAŁ JANISZEWSKI M
4285 ARTUR MIKINA M
1305 TOMEK BARTOSIK M
1434 MACIEJ NOWICKI M
4028 PIOTR PIOTROWSKI M
2208 MACIEJ HAJEWSKI M
1306 ŁUKASZ KRÓL M
4188 MICHAŁ MACIEJOWICZ M
1048 TOMASZ MAKUCH M
3450 SŁAWOMIR ZAJĄC M
1050 SEBASTIAN BOCHENEK M
2142 DARIUSZ KORZEŃ M
4155 PAWEŁ OWCZARCZYK M
3449 JAKUB LICHY M
4156 TOMASZ BRYGAŁA M
2399 ADAM BEJM M
3354 SEBASTIAN MRÓZ M
3355 KAMIL DOBROCZYŃSKI M
2400 DANIEL KRAWCZYK M
- PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI M
3611 ZBIGNIEW RODAK M
- RAFAŁ SOBICZEWSKI M
- ZBIGNIEW WACHNICKI M
3612 TADEUSZ BARANOWSKI M
3706 MARIUSZ SZUBIERAJSKI M
3962 PAWEŁ CIĘŻKOWSKI M
1336 MARCIN BOGUŚ M
3258 MIROSŁAW JEZIORSKI M
3353 RADOSŁAW GABRYSZEWSKI M
- ŁUKASZ SMYKA M
2143 MARCIN SUBCZYŃSKI M
1919 KRZYSZTOF GASEK M
- ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI M
1338 MARCIN PIEKARSKI M
4476 ROBERT DREWNIK M
1337 ANDRZEJ KLIMEK M
1628 KRZYSZTOF SUCHARSKI M
1627 PAWEŁ ŁACIŃSKI M
4251 ADRIAN KOZAK M
1723 KACPER KAŹMIEROWICZ M
4252 MIROSŁAW KAMIŃSKI M
1146 KAROL CHWESIUK M
1145 ARTUR ŚLESZYŃSKI M
4253 ROBERT BARTOLD M
1144 ARTUR ZAKABŁUKOWSKI M
2237 ARKADIUSZ ZAJĄC M
- PAWEL ZIELINSKI M
2077 ADAM NYC M
3802 KRZYSZTOF GIERAŁTOWSKI M
3803 DAMIAN TOMIŁO M
2238 GRZEGORZ KORSAK M
2463 MARCIN PAKLIKOWSKI M
- MAREK PUCHACZ M
2270 DANIEL PASIŃSKI M
3804 ARKADIUSZ BORDZIO M
2494 ZBIGNIEW WALENTO M
2496 PAWEŁ PŁAŻEWSKI M
1854 MICHAŁ WESOŁOWSKI M
1855 GRZEGORZ PAWŁOWSKI M
4284 TOMASZ IWANIUK M
2013 KAMIL SIUDEK M
4511 KAROL TOBIASZ M
1530 JAKUB LUBIANIEC M
2014 ŁUKASZ SŁAWĘCKI M
2431 JANUSZ DEMBIŃSKI M
3547 KAROL WOJCIECHOWSKI M
3897 MICHAL WÓJCIK M
1531 PIOTR BOROWY M
3193 MICHAŁ KOC M
1917 ROBERT WIERZBICKI M
4637 TOMASZ SZCZĘSNY M
2015 MARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI M
4091 SEBASTIAN BACH M
3898 ANDRZEJ MASTALERZ M
- DAWID DZIEDZIC M
4606 MICHAŁ ROKICKI M
2432 TOMEK KONKA M
4092 WOJCIECH WŁODARCZYK M
1177 WOJTEK DEMBIŃSKI M
3900 KRZYSZTOF ĆWIERTNIEWSKI M
4315 PRZEMYSŁAW WĄSOWSKI M
- ANDRZEJ MACIEJEWSKI M
1082 ŁUKASZ ŁUBA M
3482 MACIEJ SKOWRON M
- MICHAŁ SUŁKOWSKI M
2271 CYPRIAN ŚWIŚ M
4187 ALESSIO CORANI M
3545 PIOTR NIEWĘGŁOWSKI M
3546 MARCIN CHRZANOWSKI M
- WOJTEK W. M
3740 DARIUSZ SIEŃKO M
3289 MARCIN MATUSZAK M
- JACEK NOWICKI M
4636 DAMIAN SILIWONIUK M
4638 KUBA WOŹNIAK M
1658 TOMEK PYZARA M
1496 NORBERT OSINSKI M
1369 EUGENIUSZ KODA M
1660 ŁUKASZ MIERZEJEK M
3290 KONRAD PATER M
1210 ADAM CHĘĆ M
1823 DAMIAN KRAMEK M
1755 PIOTR DOBROWOLSKI M
1209 MAKSYMILIAN OLEJNICZAK M
1756 ADAM ŚLUSARCZYK M
- ROBERT FORDHAN M
3484 WŁADYSŁAW MALER M
1950 PAWEŁ ROGOZINSKI M
3642 PAWEŁ GILARSKI M
- SZYMON KAMIŃSKI M
1951 ZENON MICHALIK M
3643 BOGDAN PALUCH M
2175 PIOTR CISZEWSKI M
3833 ZBIGNIEW SIRODZKI M
1952 KAZIMIERZ BORKOWSKI M
3834 BOGDAN ŚLEPOWROŃSKI M
1560 MARCIN PIEKARSKI M
3835 LESZEK STAŃCZUK M
4540 ŁUKASZ SZAMBELAN M
1562 PIOTR SIWEK M
4541 JANUSZ ROSIAK M
2526 RAFAŁ PIERZCHAŁA M
4542 ŁUKASZ ZIENTEK M
3127 TOMASZ GÓRALCZYK M
3707 DAMIAN WYRZYKOWSKI M
4478 PAWEŁ DĘBSKI M
2528 RAFAŁ SENGER M
4413 PIOTR SWOBODA M
2529 KRZYSZTOF BIENIAWSKI M
3129 DARIUSZ CIACH M
4415 KONRAD PUTOWSKI M
3128 PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI M
3995 ADAM FIGURSKI M
1886 MARCIN CENDROWSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁACZ M
1018 ROBERT KOWALSKI M
1242 MATEUSZ POLKIEWICZ M
- MACIEK PŁATEK M
1240 ŁUKASZ FRĄCZEK M
1466 SEBASTIAN KOZIOŁ M
- ŁUKASZ STACHERSKI M
1595 PIOTR WOJTOWICZ M