2021. 5 mil Warszawy. Bieg Dzielnicy Włochy - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
467 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-40
417 ŻENIA BAIEV M-20
324 ZBIGNIEW KRAWCZAK M-60
224 ZBIGNIEW RODAK M-50
461 ZBIGNIEW OKSIĘDZKI M-50
510 YOAN COMPERE M-30
368 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-30
181 WOJCIECH PINKAS M-20
196 WOJCIECH SPIRYDOWICZ M-40
436 WOJCIECH KNOP M-30
498 WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M-50
- WOJCIECH KOTAS M-40
277 WOJCIECH BIENIEK M-30
479 WOJCIECH CHORZEPA M-30
154 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-40
- WOJCIECH MICHALEC M-50
- WOJCIECH SUROWIECKI M-30
- WOJCIECH KOZŁOWSKI M-40
231 WITOLD SYRWID M-50
- WIKTOR JAKUBOWSKI M-30
491 WANDA PRZYBYLAK K-60
471 VERANIKA WISNIEWSKA K-20
590 URSZULA BIAŁECKA K-30
458 URSZULA OLCZAK K-50
460 TOMASZ JAN OKSIĘDZKI M-30
429 TOMASZ ZYCHOWICZ M-40
- TOMASZ KANIEWSKI M-40
239 TOMASZ PIEJAK M-30
241 TOMASZ KOWALSKI M-40
446 TOMASZ BORUCKI M-50
118 TOMASZ ANDRZEJCZAK M-30
263 TOMASZ GOLĘDZINOWSKI M-50
131 TOMASZ PIATKA M-30
462 TOMASZ SOCHA M-50
518 TOMASZ PISAREK M-50
- TOMASZ LIPIEC M-50
486 TOMASZ KWIATEK M-30
- TOMASZ SĘK M-30
309 TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI M-30
546 TOMASZ OWOC M-50
566 TOMASZ JABŁOŃSKI M-40
359 TOMASZ PUCHAŁA M-30
304 TERESA KAROLKOWSKA K-40
305 TERESA JARMUŻEWSKA K-50
487 TEIMURAZ TCHEISHVILI M-30
289 TADEUSZ LIHS M-50
- TADEUSZ KIESZEK M-60
569 TADEUSZ GÓRAL M-50
193 SZYMON KUBICKI M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- SZYMON PATEREK M-20
450 SZYMON MORAWSKI M-40
560 SZYMON DRABCZYK M-60
593 SYLWIA KAPUSTA K-30
106 SYLWIA KIESIO K-30
164 SYLWIA DZWONKOWSKA-SMOŁKO K-40
192 SYLWESTER WĄDOŁOWSKI M-40
244 SYLWESTER NABIAŁCZYK M-30
286 SYLWESTER TOMKIEWICZ M-30
430 SVETLIN MLADENOV M-30
258 STEFAN MICHALCZYK M-30
451 STANISŁAW SNOPEK M-50
548 STANISŁAW MACIEJEWSKI M-50
567 STANISŁAW KAZHURNA M-Junior
- STACHU ANNUSEWICZ M-20
- SONIA BARTNIK K-20
379 SŁAWOMIR DOBROWOLSKI M-50
422 SŁAWOMIR HIRSZ M-40
582 SŁAWOMIR BŁAWAT M-30
163 SŁAWOMIR ZAMBROWSKI M-40
382 SŁAWOMIR STANSKI M-60
158 SŁAWEK MYDŁOWSKI M-30
325 SIMON CLARE M-50
- SERGII BOROVKOV M-30
380 SEBASTIAN CELKA M-40
597 SEBASTIAN MRÓZ M-40
- SEBASTIAN STRUMNIK M-30
175 SEBASTIAN PALUCH M-40
350 SEBASTIAN OBRĘBSKI M-20
- SARA CIBOROWSKA K-20
443 RYSZARD KRÓL M-50
119 RYSZARD REGUCKI M-40
527 ROMUALD BARANOWSKI M-50
583 ROBERT ĆWIKLIŃSKI M-40
405 ROBERT MICHALSKI M-30
414 ROBERT DRÓZD M-40
420 ROBERT SENGER M-30
266 ROBERT SZULAWSKI M-50
442 ROBERT JANIGA M-40
121 ROBERT LEKI M-40
262 ROBERT ZDYBEL M-50
270 ROBERT BARTCZAK M-50
- ROBERT ŁAZARZ M-50
159 ROBERT ŁOZOWSKI M-40
334 ROBERT KOWALSKI M-50
- ROBERT SZEWCZYK M-50
353 RENATA GRABOWIEC-ALIKOWSKA K-40
- REMIGIUSZ JANOWCZYK M-40
- REMIGIUSZ JAWOROWSKI M-Junior
435 RAJMUND NAFALSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ UMOWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ KNAP M-40
268 RAFAŁ GÓRECKI M-40
392 RAFAŁ ABRAMCZYK M-40
409 RAFAŁ WITKOWSKI M-20
- RAFAŁ GRZESZYK M-30
- RAFAŁ NIKODYM M-40
- RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ SABLIK M-30
155 RAFAŁ KAROLAK M-40
- RAFAŁ KAŁĘCKI M-40
541 RAFAŁ FIGIEL M-Junior
- RAFAŁ ŻÓŁKOWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ FAŁEK M-40
595 RAFAŁ KĄDZIELA M-40
237 RADOSŁAW KWAŚNICKI M-40
342 RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-30
251 RADOSŁAW ZIEMAK M-40
145 RADOSŁAW GURDAK M-30
507 RADOSŁAW JABŁONKA M-40
230 RADOSŁAW SKRZECZ M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW CELEJEWSKI M-30
242 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN M-40
523 PRZEMYSŁAW PALUCH M-40
418 PIOTREK KUNKA M-30
370 PIOTR RADZKI M-30
- PIOTR CISZCZOŃ M-40
374 PIOTR KLUSKA M-40
- PIOTR DYMEL M-60
389 PIOTR WOJDAK M-50
205 PIOTR KOSTRZEWSKI M-50
403 PIOTR OLSZEWSKI M-20
- PIOTR STARCZEWSKI M-60
- PIOTR WOZOWICZ M-20
221 PIOTR OBRĘCZAREK M-30
434 PIOTR SZADKOWSKI M-40
107 PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
208 PIOTR STRADOMSKI M-30
- PIOTR LIPIŃSKI M-40
127 PIOTR IWAŃCZYK M-20
381 PIOTR OWCZAREK M-50
484 PIOTR KNAGA M-30
- PIOTR PANASZ M-40
- PIOTR BRZEZNIAK M-50
- PIOTR BESSER M-50
- PIOTR WISZOWATY M-30
- PIOTR MYŚLIWIEC M-40
549 PIOTR SIENKIEWICZ M-40
354 PIOTR ZYGADŁO M-30
551 PIOTR MATYSIEWICZ M-40
177 PIOTR WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
178 PIOTR MACIEJCZYK M-40
537 PAWEŁ TWOREK M-20
- PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
194 PAWEŁ SOBCZYŃSKI M-40
204 PAWEŁ SZCZEPKOWSKI M-60
408 PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI M-40
299 PAWEŁ JASKUŁOWSKI M-40
494 PAWEŁ BOJAR M-40
228 PAWEŁ STOLARZ M-50
- PAWEŁ ŁUKASZUK M-40
- PAWEŁ BUSZMAN M-30
440 PAWEŁ PALUS M-40
291 PAWEŁ SAŁAGAJ M-40
122 PAWEŁ KWAŚNIAK M-30
475 PAWEŁ GRYCNER M-30
481 PAWEŁ KUCHTA M-40
148 PAWEŁ ŚLIWKA M-30
- PAWEŁ ŁUCZAK M-40
509 PAWEŁ SOŁTYSIAK M-40
160 PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M-40
327 PAWEŁ BEDNARSKI M-30
530 PAWEŁ GANCZEWSKI M-50
337 PAWEŁ BUCZKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEL GROCHOWSKI M-30
- PAULINA PRUGAR FUKOWSKA K-30
410 PAULINA KOZŁOWICZ K-40
112 PAULINA ŚWIĄTEK K-20
312 PAULINA TREPKOWSKA K-30
426 PATRYK NOWACKI M-20
225 PATRYK PLUTA M-20
111 PATRYK GĄSIOR M-20
261 PATRYK ŻUŻNIEW M-30
- PATRYK RYBKA M-20
519 PATRYK WRZOSEK M-30
249 PATRYCJA KARCZEWSKA K-20
313 PATRYCJA ZYCHOWSKA K-30
416 OLEKSII ALEKSEIENKO M-30
188 OLEKSANDR MEDVEDIEV M-40
346 OLEH KOVALCHUK M-20
- OLAF PIERZAK M-40
226 NORBERT OSINSKI M-30
504 NICCI THEODOULOU K-40
- NATALIA SUCHAN K-30
- NATALIA MIERZLIKIN K-30
- NATALIA DAMPC K-30
179 MONIKA JAKUBEK-SKULTECKA K-30
586 MONIKA KUNKA K-30
407 MONIKA GAŃSKA-KARAMON K-40