2021. 5 mil Warszawy. Bieg Dzielnicy Włochy - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
599 ADAM PŁUCIENNIK M-Junior
- ADAM KOWALEWSKI M-40
222 ADAM CYBULSKI M-60
433 ADAM BRZUSZEK M-30
592 ADAM KALINOWSKI M-40
490 ADAM ŚLUSARCZYK M-40
499 ADAM JAC M-40
501 ADAM MIKOŚ M-30
511 ADAM TYKŁO M-20
311 ADAM WASILEWSKI M-30
580 ADAM ONOSZKO M-40
267 ADAM JARMUŻEWSKI M-40
366 ADRIAN OKUROWSKI M-30
570 ADRIAN GRZELAK M-20
371 AGATA ZIEMBICKA K-50
185 AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA K-40
395 AGNIESZKA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
10 AGNIESZKA KONASIEWICZ K-30
411 AGNIESZKA SIWCZAK K-30
229 AGNIESZKA ZIEMSKA K-50
438 AGNIESZKA KNOP K-30
- AGNIESZKA PARTYKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA SŁONECKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA CEGLOWSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA KIEŁTYKA K-20
315 ALAN GALUS M-30
- ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-20
- ALEKSANDER RASEK M-30
326 ALEKSANDER GABRYS M-40
- ALEKSANDRA RUCKA K-20
105 ALEKSANDRA RADOMYSKA-STELMACH K-30
- ALEKSANDRA MIJAKOSKA -SIEMION K-30
333 ALEKSANDRA SADŁOWSKA K-20
- ALEX KACPRZYK M-40
213 ALICJA WYSZYŃSKA K-20
142 ALICJA GASIOROWSKA K-40
321 ALICJA OSTROWICKA K-30
571 ANASTASIIA MATVEEVA K-30
318 ANDREW BELL M-40
587 ANDRZEJ KUNKA M-30
203 ANDRZEJ GROCHOWSKI M-40
110 ANDRZEJ OSOWSKI M-40
294 ANDRZEJ PIWOWAREK M-40
496 ANDRZEJ CZERCZAK M-50
331 ANDRZEJ SULIŃSKI M-50
550 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYCKI M-60
562 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
- ANDY CHWALIK M-40
233 ANETA WITEK-JANOTA K-40
302 ANGELA KOŁOWIECKA-WILKOS K-30
388 ANNA WOJDAK K-40
219 ANNA KWIATKOWSKA K-40
427 ANNA BRYSIAK K-30
243 ANNA KORSZLA K-30
- ANNA ŚCIBISZ K-30
247 ANNA KEMPISTY K-50
534 ANNA BRODZIUK K-40
260 ANNA ŻUŻNIEW K-40
269 ANNA CHOJNACKA K-20
- ANNA KUŚMIERZ K-30
279 ANNA KADŁUBOWSKA K-20
285 ANNA BURDA K-40
492 ANNA SKROJNA K-30
521 ANNA MORAWSKA K-60
168 ANNA MYDŁOWSKA K-30
172 ANNA KARŁOWICZ K-60
- ANNA KUC K-40
360 ANNA JODŁOWSKA K-40
485 ANTONI POLASZEK M-Junior
542 ANTONINA SAWICKA K-Junior
356 ARKADIUSZ GRABOWIEC M-20
234 ARTUR KISZCZYC M-40
250 ARTUR MIKINA M-60
- ARTUR DUMANOWSKI M-30
- ARTUR KOWALCZYK M-40
272 ARTUR PRUSZKOWSKI M-40
508 ARTUR KISIEL M-40
306 ARTUR PAWIŃSKI M-40
513 ARTUR PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI M-40
330 ARTUR PŁUCIENNIK M-50
161 ARTUR SIERY M-60
186 BARBARA ROSZKOWSKA K-30
412 BARBARA SOTOWSKA K-30
129 BARBARA KUTRZEPA K-30
- BARBARA TUKENDORF K-60
358 BARTEK LECH M-Junior
117 BARTŁOMIEJ WIECZOREK M-20
400 BARTOSZ ŚCIBIOREK M-30
- BARTOSZ KUPA M-30
138 BARTOSZ ROSTKOWSKI M-40
472 BARTOSZ LECHAŃSKI M-30
170 BARTOSZ BORYCKI M-30
187 BARTOSZ MAŁŻ M-30
565 BARTOSZ MIELCZARSKI M-30
- BEATA ŚWIERSZCZ K-40
307 BEATA KUDŁA K-30
385 BLANKA STAŃSKA K-30
223 BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-50
444 BOGDAN JAGIEŁŁO M-50
- BOGDAN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-50
- BOGUSŁAW WACŁAWEK M-50
564 CEZARY SOPIŃSKI M-20
- CHRISTIAN MŁYNAREK M-30
197 DAGMARA ŁYSAKOWSKA-WOJTOWICZ K-40
220 DAGMARA SZARANOWICZ K-40
584 DAMIAN DRZEWIECKI M-30
- DAMIAN SZYNKAREWICZ M-30
- DAMIAN JANY M-30
- DAMIAN ROSIAK M-30
316 DAMIAN PANEK M-20
547 DANIEL DOBROWOLSKI M-40
- DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI M-40
533 DANIEL PASIŃSKI M-30
338 DANIEL CHODZIŃSKI M-40
246 DARIA MARKIEWICZ-ZIELIŃSKA K-40
574 DARIUSZ KOSMALA M-50
465 DARIUSZ DALGIEWICZ M-60
264 DARIUSZ OBRĘBOWSKI M-40
464 DARIUSZ CHODERNY M-40
- DARIUSZ PAWŁOŚ M-50
413 DARIUSZ WÓJCIK M-50
439 DAWID MICHALAK M-40
- DAWID KOCHMAN M-30
- DENIS POZNIAK M-Junior
488 DENNIS KURASHVILI M-30
288 DENYS KORENEV M-20
529 DMITRY ZAKHAROV M-40
- DOMINIK KILJAŃCZYK M-20
500 DOMINIK NIEMIRSKI M-30
167 DOMINIK ZALEWSKI M-30
- DOMINIK POMIERNY M-40
553 DOMINIK WYMYSŁOWSKI M-20
349 DOMINIK POTRZEBOWSKI M-40
544 DOMINIKA MAJ K-20
- DONATA OGOŃCZYK K-30
210 DOROTA CABAŃSKA K-40
- DOROTA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
206 DOROTA ZBIŃKOWSKA K-40
421 DOROTA SIERECKA K-40
139 DOROTA KOSNO K-50
526 DOROTA SYNOWIEC K-40
557 DOROTA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
259 EDMUND GOŁĄB M-20
441 EDYTA PIOTROWSKA K-40
256 EDYTA TOMALIK K-30
- EDYTA NIEDZWIEDZKA K-30
364 ELIZA WÓJCIK K-50
137 ELŻBIETA GŁOWACKA K-60
375 EMIL DĄBROWSKI M-30
- EVGENII BAGRIANTCEV M-20
143 EWA MAJEWSKA K-40
- EWA PAPROCKA K-40
355 EWA ZAWADZKA K-30
425 EWA IZABELA FIEDOROWICZ K-40
- EWELINA KULIŃSKA K-20
101 FABIAN CLAJOT M-20
290 FILIP KOWALIK M-20
156 FILIP BĄK M-40
357 FRANCISZEK HOWARD M-Junior
276 GRAŻYNA KOMINEK K-30
212 GRZEGORZ GOŁĄB M-60
454 GRZEGORZ CYBULSKI M-40
274 GRZEGORZ WRONIEWSKI M-30
151 GRZEGORZ KUĆ M-60
506 GRZEGORZ GĄSKA M-30
317 GRZEGORZ PILARSKI M-40
332 HAISHAN ZHENG M-40
- HALINA MAKOCKA K-60
295 HANNA KARPIŃSKA K-30
322 HANNA AŁDAŚ K-20
- HENRYKA DZIEWULSKA K-50
- HUBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- IEVGEN MILIUTIN M-30
207 IGOR KURDIN M-50
- ILONA BARNAS K-30
- ILONA ŚWISTAK K-30
447 IRENA KRAJNIK-HIRSZ K-40
386 IWONA MĄKOSZA K-30
423 IWONA KOCHMAN K-50
133 IWONA STANISZEWSKA K-30
- IWONA GNAP K-30
191 IZABELA JACIUBEK K-40
598 JACEK CHACZYKOWSKI M-40
394 JACEK BĄK M-50
516 JACEK SZEWCZYK M-40
- JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- JACEK PIĄTKIEWICZ M-40
520 JACEK SZYMAŃSKI M-50
- JACEK BIELECKI M-40
361 JACEK KUREK M-30
579 JAKUB PIĄTEK M-20
- JAKUB MATYSIAK M-30
- JAKUB BARAN M-30
102 JAKUB KOŚCIK M-30
- JAKUB SWATOWSKI M-20
284 JAKUB KARBOWNIK M-30
- JAKUB STAROŃ M-30
528 JAKUB MANDECKI M-40
169 JAKUB PERZANOWSKI M-30
345 JAKUB OSTASZEWSKI M-50