2021. 5 mil Warszawy. Bieg Dzielnicy Włochy - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
599 ADAM PŁUCIENNIK M-Junior
485 ANTONI POLASZEK M-Junior
238 KONRAD KWAŚNICKI M-Junior
362 KAMIL KUR M-Junior
532 MARCIN LENDZION M-Junior
- DENIS POZNIAK M-Junior
- REMIGIUSZ JAWOROWSKI M-Junior
541 RAFAŁ FIGIEL M-Junior
555 JAN KWIATKOWSKI M-Junior
567 STANISŁAW KAZHURNA M-Junior
357 FRANCISZEK HOWARD M-Junior
358 BARTEK LECH M-Junior
- JULIAN NOWACKI M-60
596 LUIS FREITES M-60
- PIOTR DYMEL M-60
204 PAWEŁ SZCZEPKOWSKI M-60
324 ZBIGNIEW KRAWCZAK M-60
211 JANUSZ KAŹMIERSKI M-60
- PIOTR STARCZEWSKI M-60
212 GRZEGORZ GOŁĄB M-60
465 DARIUSZ DALGIEWICZ M-60
222 ADAM CYBULSKI M-60
248 KAZIMIERZ CONDER M-60
250 ARTUR MIKINA M-60
- MARIAN SOKOŁOWSKI M-60
- JANUSZ KĘCIK M-60
478 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-60
151 GRZEGORZ KUĆ M-60
- TADEUSZ KIESZEK M-60
314 MAREK WALENCIK M-60
161 ARTUR SIERY M-60
- JANUSZ SZYWAŁA M-60
560 SZYMON DRABCZYK M-60
550 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYCKI M-60
562 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
382 SŁAWOMIR STANSKI M-60
574 DARIUSZ KOSMALA M-50
183 KAZIMIERZ TOMCZYKIEWICZ M-50
- PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
379 SŁAWOMIR DOBROWOLSKI M-50
384 KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M-50
389 PIOTR WOJDAK M-50
394 JACEK BĄK M-50
205 PIOTR KOSTRZEWSKI M-50
207 IGOR KURDIN M-50
538 JAROSŁAW OWORUSZKO M-50
223 BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-50
224 ZBIGNIEW RODAK M-50
228 PAWEŁ STOLARZ M-50
231 WITOLD SYRWID M-50
- KRZYSZTOF JURKOWSKI M-50
266 ROBERT SZULAWSKI M-50
432 MAREK SOCHA M-50
498 WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M-50
443 RYSZARD KRÓL M-50
444 BOGDAN JAGIEŁŁO M-50
446 TOMASZ BORUCKI M-50
263 TOMASZ GOLĘDZINOWSKI M-50
448 MAREK BABIUCH M-50
262 ROBERT ZDYBEL M-50
451 STANISŁAW SNOPEK M-50
270 ROBERT BARTCZAK M-50
381 PIOTR OWCZAREK M-50
461 ZBIGNIEW OKSIĘDZKI M-50
462 TOMASZ SOCHA M-50
518 TOMASZ PISAREK M-50
- BOGUSŁAW WACŁAWEK M-50
- TOMASZ LIPIEC M-50
289 TADEUSZ LIHS M-50
325 SIMON CLARE M-50
- PIOTR BRZEZNIAK M-50
150 JERZY KOSOWICZ M-50
- PIOTR BESSER M-50
496 ANDRZEJ CZERCZAK M-50
296 MARIUSZ MICHALAK M-50
- WOJCIECH MICHALEC M-50
- ROBERT ŁAZARZ M-50
515 MARCIN WIECHA M-50
330 ARTUR PŁUCIENNIK M-50
520 JACEK SZYMAŃSKI M-50
- MAREK JANKOWSKI M-50
- KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M-50
527 ROMUALD BARANOWSKI M-50
- DARIUSZ PAWŁOŚ M-50
413 DARIUSZ WÓJCIK M-50
530 PAWEŁ GANCZEWSKI M-50
166 MARIUSZ PIŁAT M-50
331 ANDRZEJ SULIŃSKI M-50
- BOGDAN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-50
334 ROBERT KOWALSKI M-50
343 MAREK ŻYWIEŃ M-50
546 TOMASZ OWOC M-50
345 JAKUB OSTASZEWSKI M-50
548 STANISŁAW MACIEJEWSKI M-50
365 JAROSŁAW WÓJCIK M-50
352 JAROSŁAW SZOSTAKOWSKI M-50
- ROBERT SZEWCZYK M-50
568 MICHAŁ JABŁOŃSKI M-50
569 TADEUSZ GÓRAL M-50
- KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M-50
573 MACIEJ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
182 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M-40
372 MATEUSZ SYGUŁA M-40
373 MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK M-40
184 JANUSZ TORZEWSKI M-40
374 PIOTR KLUSKA M-40
598 JACEK CHACZYKOWSKI M-40
188 OLEKSANDR MEDVEDIEV M-40
189 MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI M-40
192 SYLWESTER WĄDOŁOWSKI M-40
- ADAM KOWALEWSKI M-40
380 SEBASTIAN CELKA M-40
194 PAWEŁ SOBCZYŃSKI M-40
195 KAROL DEPCZYNSKI M-40
196 WOJCIECH SPIRYDOWICZ M-40
387 ŁUKASZ GROMADA M-40
- RAFAŁ KNAP M-40
- JAREK HERCOG M-40
- MAREK DRZEWIECKI M-40
547 DANIEL DOBROWOLSKI M-40
406 MICHAŁ SZAWAN M-40
- MARCIN SZAFRANIEC M-40
408 PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI M-40
419 MARCIN ANTONIUK M-40
217 MARCIN SIERANT M-40
414 ROBERT DRÓZD M-40
415 MARIUSZ NASKRĘT M-40
597 SEBASTIAN MRÓZ M-40
- DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ ŁUKASZUK M-40
- LESŁAW KUCZYŃSKI M-40
- ANDY CHWALIK M-40
516 JACEK SZEWCZYK M-40
- MICHAŁ JAKUBCZYK M-40
- TOMASZ KANIEWSKI M-40
- JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ NIKODYM M-40
- KRZYSZTOF FELUCH M-40
435 RAJMUND NAFALSKI M-40
- OLAF PIERZAK M-40
245 KONRAD OLEKSAK M-40
- MACIEJ DUDA M-40
- KONRAD BALCER M-40
439 DAWID MICHALAK M-40
251 RADOSŁAW ZIEMAK M-40
440 PAWEŁ PALUS M-40
442 ROBERT JANIGA M-40
600 ŁUKASZ ROSIŃSKI M-40
291 PAWEŁ SAŁAGAJ M-40
536 MIESZKO URBANOWSKI M-40
480 MARIUSZ ŚWINIARSKI M-40
119 RYSZARD REGUCKI M-40
121 ROBERT LEKI M-40
449 JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI M-40
- ALEX KACPRZYK M-40
450 SZYMON MORAWSKI M-40
126 KRZYSZTOF SZYJKA M-40
454 GRZEGORZ CYBULSKI M-40
474 MAREK POŁOWIANIUK M-40
278 MARCIN MARCZEWSKI M-40
531 JAROSŁAW LENDZION M-40
469 MAREK PAŚKA M-40
470 JAROSLAW RECH-PISZCZEK M-40
473 JAROSŁAW MARCINIAK M-40
477 JERZY SYPEK M-40
481 PAWEŁ KUCHTA M-40
482 KAROL BORKOWSKI M-40
507 RADOSŁAW JABŁONKA M-40
292 KRZYSZTOF KWIATOS M-40
152 MATEUSZ CIBOROWSKI M-40
- MIROSŁAW WŁODARCZYK M-40
499 ADAM JAC M-40
- KONRAD MRÓZ M-40
505 JAN NIEWIŃSKI M-40
154 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-40
508 ARTUR KISIEL M-40
- MARCIN GIERANOWSKI M-40
509 PAWEŁ SOŁTYSIAK M-40
155 RAFAŁ KAROLAK M-40
- MARCIN MARSZAŁEK M-40
156 FILIP BĄK M-40
317 GRZEGORZ PILARSKI M-40
308 MIESZKO CYNKIER M-40
513 ARTUR PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI M-40
159 ROBERT ŁOZOWSKI M-40
160 PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M-40
- RAFAŁ KAŁĘCKI M-40
318 ANDREW BELL M-40
163 SŁAWOMIR ZAMBROWSKI M-40
162 KONRAD KOTYNIA M-40
- JACEK BIELECKI M-40
- DOMINIK POMIERNY M-40
- PIOTR MYŚLIWIEC M-40
581 MICHAŁ PARTYKA M-40
- RAFAŁ FAŁEK M-40
549 PIOTR SIENKIEWICZ M-40
349 DOMINIK POTRZEBOWSKI M-40
253 MACIEJ LIPOWSKI M-40
580 ADAM ONOSZKO M-40
566 TOMASZ JABŁOŃSKI M-40