2021. Bieg 11 Listopada - 10 km - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
- TOMASZ LIS M
3385 MARCIN WRÓBEL M
- SŁAWEK ŁAWNICZAK M
1398 JAN LEWANDOWSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF MOCEK M
1393 DAWID CYTACKI M
1522 ANDRZEJ TRĘBICKI M
1269 WOJCIECH SAWICKI M
1394 JERZY LEWCZYŃSKI M
1395 RAJMUND NAFALSKI M
1396 MICHAŁ GRODZKI M
1268 WOJCIECH SMOŁKOWSKI M
1397 WIESŁAW KICIŃSKI M
1010 ADAM HAJDUK M
1399 MACIEJ SZPIL M
1009 MARIUSZ SŁONINA M
3350 RAFAŁ KOCOŃ M
3351 BARTŁOMIEJ CHUDAWSKI M
1553 WALDEMAR MODZELEWSKI M
3353 ALEKSANDER KROSZKIN M
3519 MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI M
3354 GRZEGORZ BITOWT M
1426 SZYMON DRABCZYK M
3157 DAREK OGIŃSKI M
1014 SŁAWEK MYDŁOWSKI M
1137 TOMASZ GOLĘDZINOWSKI M
3546 ZBIGNIEW RODAK M
1139 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIAK M
3158 KAJETAN MAJEWSKI M
3160 MICHAŁ SAWICKI M
3159 DARIUSZ ŁUCKA M
1138 MATEUSZ BERK M
3161 HUBERT CHRÓŚCIK M
1174 RAFAŁ MAŁOLEPSZY M
- ALEKSANDER WIDZ M
1142 PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI M
3190 ANDRZEJ BALŚ M
- JAROSŁAW RYCZEK M
- PAWEŁ PIŁAT M
1554 BULAT BAIMOV M
- JACEK ŻÓŁTOWSKI M
1202 JAKUB JABŁOŃSKI M
- COLM MCGIVERN M
1524 KONRAD PEPŁOWSKI M
1525 SZYMON ABRAMOWICZ M
3093 PAWEL ROGOZINSKI M
- PAWEŁ GRABSKI M
1462 ADRIAN GŁUCHOWSKI M
1425 MIROSŁAW KAMINSKI M
- JAROSŁAW KOSYRA M
- ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M
3383 KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKI M
1427 MIESZKO CYNKIER M
1428 PIOTR ANSZPERGER M
3384 ANDRZEJ SILCZUK M
1429 MICHAŁ UNKIEWICZ M
1300 JAVIER PARRADO HERRERA M
1298 WOJCIECH WOJCIECHOWSKI M
1299 PAWEŁ SOBCZYŃSKI M
3003 MICHAŁ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M
1301 KONRAD SZCZAWIŃSKI M
1302 TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI M
1331 BERNARD LENART M
3192 KRZYSZTOF TYMIŃSKI M
3193 JAROSŁAW TKACZYK M
1170 PIOTR WYLOT M
1046 ŁUKASZ HOŁUBOWSKI M
1169 WOJCIECH SPIRYDOWICZ M
3195 WOJCIECH SUJKA M
- MARCIN TWARÓG M
1171 ŁUKASZ JARA M
- DOMENICO COPPOLARO M
1172 MARCIN GRĄDZIK M
1045 ROBERT DZIADOSZ M
1173 MARCIN KIEPIELA M
- BOGOSI MOEPADIRA M
3414 PIOTR GAWRIOŁEK M
1044 MICHAŁ BULZACKI M
3416 MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M
1043 PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M
3417 PAWEŁ PIEKARSKI M
- JANUSZ GÓRZYŃSKI M
1042 MARIUSZ KACZOR M
3419 MICHAŁ FLORKIEWICZ M
1041 WADIM HRYNCEWICZ M
- RADOSŁAW MAĆKOWSKI M
3034 TOMASZ RODOWSKI M
3451 FRANÇOIS BURLACOT M
- PIOTR BRAMSON M
3032 PIOTR RADZKI M
- TOMASZ STEMPEL M
3094 KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL M
- PIOTR SUCHARSKI M
- WOJCIECH OSZCZAKIEWICZ M
3223 PAWEŁ JAROSZCZYK M
3222 PAWEŁ BRANDYK M
- ANDRZEJ WARYCH M
- MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI M
3001 ADAM DYCZKOWSKI M
3224 PIOTR MAJEK M
1330 WITOLD OLCZAK M
1460 ROMAN MAREK M
3225 KONRAD ŁABĘDZKI M
3482 PIOTR KONIECZNY M
1461 WOJCIECH MIRECKI M
3227 GRZEGORZ GOŁĄB M
1333 JANUSZ TORZEWSKI M
1332 BARTŁOMIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M
- RAFAŁ ABRAMCZYK M
3355 SEBASTIAN TRZECIAK M
3447 MAREK PAŚKA M
3162 RAFAŁ JACKOWSKI M
- GRZEGORZ CHĘCIAK M
- IRAS SUDNIK M
3030 AREK MUCHA M
- PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYDATEK M
1076 TOMASZ PAWLICKI M
- PIOTR PIÓRO M
3449 WITOLD MARTYNOWSKI M
- BARTŁOMIEJ KOWALCZYK M
3450 LEO ALVAREZ M
3452 ARTHUR MARRE M
3479 ADAM WILKOŃSKI M
1073 SŁAWOMIR BRONIAREK M
3260 PAWEŁ RÓŻYCKI M
- SEBASTIAN MISZCZYK M
3061 MICHAŁ WOLF M
1075 JACEK W. SZYMAŃSKI M
1201 PIOTR BLUMERT M
- PRZEMYSŁAW WOJTACHNIO M
3064 RAFAŁ BIGAJSKI M
1555 EMIL UŹDZIŁO M
1078 ŁUKASZ LIPIŃSKI M
3062 MARCIN ROGALA M
3255 MARCIN NIEDBAŁA M
1077 MARK ELLIS M
3063 MICHAŁ BAŚ M
3254 ARKADIUSZ JANCZAREK M
3065 TOMASZ MACHNIKOWSKI M
1203 MICHAŁ ŻAKOWSKI M
1204 KRZYSZTOF FLIS M
3066 ŁUKASZ ŚWIĄTEK M
3287 MIROSŁAW WŁODARCZYK M
3256 WOJCIECH POLSKA M
1206 WOJCIECH LOGIŃSKI M
3258 PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI M
3031 PIOTR MILIŃSKI M
- HENRIQUE MOUTINHO M
1556 DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M
- BARTOSZ PREKIEL M
3547 MARIUSZ ZACHEJA M
1489 PAWEŁ GAŁA M
1491 PAWEŁ GRZYBOWSKI M
1492 SEBASTIAN STACHOWSKI M
1493 PIOTR PAWLONKA M
1494 TOMASZ SIEPIETOWSKI M
- FILIP TRUSZ M
- MAREK PŁASKOCIŃSKI M
3480 KAROL DĄBROWSKI M
3286 DARIUSZ STAŃCZAK M
1363 MACIEJ CZAJKA M
3481 KAMIL BOBYK M
1361 ŁUKASZ WIERZBICKI M
3483 ZBIGNIEW OSIŃSKI M
1365 RAFAŁ KAROLAK M
3484 MATEUSZ MALEC M
- DARIUSZ MAKLES M
3097 DANIEL IWAN M
1366 ROBERT BAJGERT M
3099 FRANCLIN FERREIRA M
3096 MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI M
3290 MARIUSZ TRACZYK M
- JAROSŁAW CHRABAŁOWSKI M
3291 KRZYSZTOF JURSKI M
3515 GRZEGORZ SZMIDLA M
- MARCIN ANTONIUK M
- PAWEL NOWOSADKO M
1235 MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ M
1106 RYSZARD KOWALCZYK M
- ŁUKASZ LAMPARSKI M
1237 MARCIN KORDACKI M
3548 KONRAD MATYJASIAK M
1270 KRZYSZTOF DOBCZYŃSKI M
1105 PAWEŁ STOLARZ M
3513 JAKUB KORAL M
3514 PIOTR STECHBART M
1108 PRZEMYSŁAW KOBACKI M
3125 DAMIAN STELMACH M
3516 RADOSŁAW ROSIAK M
3126 JAROSŁAW MILLER M
3318 PAWEŁ BUCZKOWSKI M
3517 BARTŁOMIEJ MACHNICKI M
1107 ANTONI SWIANIEWICZ M
1490 LECH FRANASZCZYK M
- MARCIN DIMITROW M
- JANUSZ TOMASIK M
3320 PAWEŁ CISZEK M
3321 ŁUKASZ OKRUSZEK M
1267 MAREK SKALSKI M
1012 PRZEMYSŁAW SMEJA M