2021. Bieg 11 Listopada - 5 km - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
2207 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYCKI M
- JAKUB ADAMCZYK M
2205 JANUSZ KAŹMIERSKI M
2396 MARCIN BALA M
2395 EDMUND GOŁĄB M
2110 ADAM PŁUCIENNIK M
2397 KRZYSZTOF TYRAJSKI M
2208 ARTEM ARTEMEV M
- DOMINIK KILJAŃCZYK M
2371 KAROL ZALEWSKI M
- MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI M
2401 KAROL GRABOWSKI M
2211 ALEKSY MACHNIKOWSKI M
2402 KAMIL GRABOWSKI M
- DAMIAN JANY M
2111 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M
2343 TOMASZ CHMIELNICKI M
- MARIUSZ TARCZYNSKI M
2214 SUTTON ROWLEY M
- RAFAŁ GNIADZIK M
2405 DANIEL BIEŃKOWSKI M
- MICHAŁ DRAB M
2113 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M
2408 MICHAL KLEPACKI M
2496 MIKOŁAJ KOZAK M
- SEBASTIAN FILIPIAK M
2247 RADOSŁAW BEKANOWSKI M
2507 WALDEMAR ŻÓŁCIŃSKI M
2077 ROBERT KACZOREK M
2367 KAMIL KUROP M
2079 BARTOSZ PAC M
2115 KONRAD KWAŚNICKI M
2498 MACIEJ LEŚNIAK M
2117 RADOSŁAW KWAŚNICKI M
2333 DAREK ZIÓŁKOWSKI M
2427 NORBERT OSINSKI M
2114 ŁUKASZ KNAP M
2119 BOGDAN HOŁOWIECKI M
2499 MAREK FRENKEL M
2430 MARCIN GODLEWSKI M
2432 FILIP WIĘCEK M
- DARIUSZ LISIECKI M
2203 MICHAŁ KOZLOWSKI M
2434 JACEK WIĘCEK M
2246 ZBIGNIEW KRAWCZAK M
- TOMASZ MACHNIKOWSKI M
2435 PAWEŁ SIWEK M
2501 IGOR KALBARCZYK M
2236 ŁUKASZ WILK M
- FILIP STEĆ M
2239 MARCIN SUPIŃSKI M
- PAWEŁ MACHNIKOWSKI M
- FRANCISZEK DEWILLE M
2240 ANDRZEJ KOSTANSKI M
2502 LESZEK RĄPAŁA M
2241 WOJCIECH SUROWIECKI M
- KUBA DOMAŃSKI M
- MARCIN RZEŹNIK M
- FRANCLIN FERREIRA M
2243 JACEK KRZECZEWSKI M
- MARCIN PAKULSKI M
2503 TOMASZ RAPALA M
2245 JAKUB KORAL M
2504 GRZEGORZ KUĆ M
- RAFAŁ PNIEWSKI M
2506 MICHAŁ MACIEJOWICZ M
- MARCIN MOCZYDŁOWSKI M
2082 SZYMON BORSUKIEWICZ M
2248 DAWID LALAK M
2080 ARTUR PŁUCIENNIK M
- MICHAŁ MACIOPA M
2461 MICHAŁ RAĆ M
- LESZEK CZERSKI M
2269 KAMIL KURIATA M
2505 KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI M
2462 PRZEMEK BUKOWIEC M
2045 WOJCIECH BĘBENEK M
2464 TOMASZ KOWALCZYK M
2468 PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M
2466 DARIUSZ BUDZIK M
- SEBASTIAN SĘK M
2044 ŁUKASZ WIETESKA M
2469 ROBERT ŚMIGIELSKI M
- ARTEM SHEVCHENKO M
2014 TOMASZ PIASECKI M
2046 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M
2467 MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI M
2013 PRZEMYSŁAW CIAŚ M
2173 MARCIN RĄBALSKI M
- PAWEŁ GRZĄDZIEL M
2272 MICHAŁ GŁOWACKI M
2375 ALAN DĄBROWSKI M
- RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI M
2275 MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI M
2048 TOMASZ MACKIEWICZ M
2050 TOMASZ SZATKOWSKI M
- PIOTR TRZECIAK M
2276 MATEUSZ BARAN M
2277 TOMASZ KACZMAREK M
2084 ADAM GÓRSKI M
2280 MICHAŁ ROGUSKI M
2049 ZBIGNIEW RYBARCZYK M
- DANIEL ZŁOTKOWSKI M
2140 KRZYSZTOF ZARZYCKI M
2372 ROBERT GMYREK M
2051 MARCIN ŁOJEWSKI M
2141 WIKTOR PIEKARNIAK M
2142 PIOTR BASIAK M
2016 RAFAŁ CYGAN M
2242 ARTUR KOBUSZEWSKI M
- ANATOLII DMYTRENKO M
- ADAM KOWALEWSKI M
- MARCIN ŁUKASZEWSKI M
2087 ANDRZEJ MICHNIOWSKI M
- WOJCIECH AUGUSTYNIAK M
- ARTUR REGUCKI M
2143 DANIEL CHOSZCZYK M
- WOJCIECH KNAP M
- ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI M
2310 OLEKSANDR TOVCHYHA M
2471 DANIEL LUDWICZAK M
2470 KAMIL PACZUSKI M
2304 HUBERT ADAMOWICZ M
2145 STANISŁAW ROJEK M
2305 BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ M
- ADAM PONIEWIERKA M
2147 ROBERT BARTCZAK M
- DARIUSZ DUDA M
2309 MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI M
- MARIUSZ GIERSZEWSKI M
2053 PIOTR BĄCZEK M
2308 WITOLD KOZŁOWSKI M
2149 PAWEŁ JASINSKI M
2472 WITOLD MĄKOSA M
- MAREK ŁĘCKI M
2312 GRZEGORZ RODAK M
2473 DARIUSZ KRETOWICZ M
2150 PAWEŁ CHOIŃSKI M
2055 ZBIGNIEW RYBAKIEWICZ M
- ADAM KULIKOWSKI M
- DHARAMRAJ SOLANKI M
2151 MATEUSZ WILK M
- MICHAŁ DĘBSKI M
2088 TYMO NEÜFF M
- JAKUB PODEJKO M
2020 KONRAD CZERNISZEWSKI M
- LESZEK WITKOWSKI M
- PIOTR DYMEL M
- KORNEL TYSZKIEWICZ M
- MAREK PŁASKOCIŃSKI M
- PIOTR PAWELEC M
2023 DIRK ACKERMANN M
2463 MACIEJ WALCZYBOK M
- JOSHUA KRAUSE M
2334 PIOTR MAGNUSKI M
2021 KONRAD KISIEL M
2336 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M
- PIOTR LIPIŃSKI M
2340 HAISHAN ZHENG M
2342 IEVGEN MILIUTIN M
- ANTONI KRUPINIEWICZ M
- MACIEJ SOWIŃSKI M
2022 PIOTR MATEŃKA M
2344 MARIUSZ WAŚKOWIEC M
2345 JAKUB KONECKI M
- ANDRZEJ STRZAŁKOWSKI M
- KRYSTIAN PIETRZAK M
2369 MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M
- ADAM RĘBIŚ M
- MARCIN PONETA M
- PIOTR WOJDAK M
- BARTOSZ ROSTKOWSKI M
- KAMIL ROMANOWSKI M
- ARTUR FLIS M
- ARKADIUSZ BANASZCZYK M
2363 ROBERT WASILEWSKI M
2364 DARIUSZ KOSMALA M
2172 WOJCIECH BAJGERT M
2175 MICHAŁ NOWICKI M
2368 ADAM DRĄCZKOWSKI M
2538 ADAM STRZELECKI M
2178 JANUSZ OCHAB M
2370 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M
2373 KAMIL TYMIŃSKI M
2181 KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M
2182 TOMASZ PENKALSKI M
2184 MARIAN KUKIELSKI M
2535 RADOSŁAW FLIS M
2539 RADOSŁAW USAREK M
2537 MICHAŁ NAZARCZUK M
2376 JAKUB KARWACZ M
2540 WIEŃCZYSŁAW BYKOWSKI M
- MARIUSZ CHARUBIN M
2106 ROBERT HIPP M
- LUDOMIR ZALEWSKI M
- MAREK BABIUCH M
- MATEUSZ MURACKI M
2180 MAREK BOREK M
- WOJCIECH PRATKOWIECKI M
- MATEUSZ SZMIGIELSKI M