44. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2001 MAREK RUDNICKI M-40
3180 KRZYSZTOF WRZESIŃSKI M-30
2034 MACIEJ STOLARSKI M-30
16010 SZYMON TRACZYK M-20
2050 MICHAŁ ERAZMUS M-30
2067 MICHAŁ WYSOCKI M-40
3476 BARTŁOMIEJ FURSEWICZ M-40
2698 ROBERT STRUK M-40
2083 MIROSŁAW MELANIUK M-60
16026 DOMINIK KWACZYŃSKI M-40
2099 RAFAŁ JAWORSKI M-50
6013 ARTUR GRZESIAK M-40
2151 BEATA WIĘCKOWSKA K-50
2354 ADAM LIPSKI M-20
3079 MICHAŁ CIEŻ M-30
2183 PAWEŁ WŁODARSKI M-30
16058 SEBASTIAN NOWAK M-30
2216 FILIP ZABCZYK M-20
2233 MAŁGORZATA DOMARADZKA K-50
2267 MICHAŁ KUROWSKI M-30
6030 EWA KATARZYNA KASIERSKA K-70
2249 ALEKSANDER BOGACZ M-40
2167 DAWID GRZYWACZ M-30
16074 IVAN POLISHCHUK M-30
2535 BOGDAN PIOTROWSKI M-40
2284 ALIZÉE STAPPERS K-30
2300 MARTA PORUSZEK K-50
2318 MARCIN FRANCZEWSKI M-40
16090 JOSEPH FIEDOSEWICZ M-40
2337 RADEK KOZIEJA M-50
2372 DARIUSZ WIĘCKOWSKI M-40
6046 MAGDALENA JAGIELSKA K-50
16107 ARTUR FRONTCZAK M-40
6111 KAMIL BŁONIARZ M-30
2421 HUBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-40
2389 ROBERT KOCHAN M-30
2405 PIOTR NISKI M-20
16123 BARTOSZ DOLATA M-30
16171 PRZEMYSŁAW FRANKOWICZ M-40
16219 MAREK KĘPKA M-20
16139 MICHAŁ PUŁAWSKI M-20
3929 JAKUB KRUPIŃSKI M-30
2454 DANIEL SCHIKOWSKI M-30
2470 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA K-40
6062 PATRYK CIEŚLA M-30
2486 PIOTR BURZYK M-40
2502 MARCIN CIEĆWIERZ M-30
16155 KRZYSZTOF MAGIERECKI M-60
2569 MATEUSZ DAMENTKA M-30
2552 BARTŁOMIEJ KOWALCZYK M-30
6079 WIESŁAW FOSZCZ M-50
2585 MARCIN ROSIECKI M-40
2601 JEKATERINA LUZIK K-30
16187 PIOTR CISZEWSKI M-40
2617 TOMEK NOWAKOWSKI M-40
6095 MACIEJ TURZYNSKI M-50
16203 MARCIN MĄCZEWSKI M-20
2633 MAREK MAGDIJ M-30
2649 ALAIN TIEMBLO M-30
2666 PRZEMYSŁAW KĘDZIOR M-40
2682 ROBERT CZARNECKI M-50
16235 MAREK MEŁGIEŚ M-40
- JAKUB RULEWICZ M-20
2714 PAWEŁ KLEPACKI M-40
2733 MIROSŁAW KUBASZEWSKI M-50
2750 SAM HAWTHORN M-20
16251 MIKOŁAJ BUDZANOWSKI M-50
2768 WALDEMAR LEWANDOWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ WARCHOŁ M-30
6127 BARTOSZ KUCHARSKI M-20
2784 KRZYSZTOF MICHALSKI M-30
2800 MONIKA KLOC K-30
- JAKUB TROJAN M-30
16267 DOROTA ZYGO K-50
2816 LARS GJESVIK M-30
2018 RAJMUND NAROŻNIAK M-50
3620 MATEUSZ ZGODA M-20
3112 ELŻBIETA MATYJASZCZUK K-30
2833 ADAM TETYK M-40
- ROBERT GILLAN M-30
2132 MARIUSZ BAŁDYGA M-30
16283 PAWEŁ TRZASKOWSKI M-30
2849 DANIEL LITWINIEC M-40
- TOMASZ DULIBAN M-30
3636 JUSTYNA GŁUCHACZKA K-30
- TUĞBA KIZGINÇELIK K-30
2865 PIOTR KUC-DZIERŻAWSKI M-40
16300 JAKUB STAWARZ M-30
2882 MATEUSZ GŁAŻEWSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ GUZOWSKI M-30
2899 SYLWESTER KOZIEŁ M-50
- MARCIN PŁUCIENNIK M-40
2915 MARCIN TROCHIMCZYK M-30
16316 WOJCIECH UZNAŃSKI M-30
- KAMIL SZCZESIUL M-40
2931 JAROSŁAW MALUNG M-50
3856 PIOTR CZERWIŃSKI M-50
902 WITOLD MISZTELA M-50
2948 ADAM PAJĄK M-50
- ZBIGNIEW NADKIERNICZNY M-40
2965 BOGDAN WALICKI M-50
2981 GRZEGORZ SIEŃKO M-50
- ADAM ZWIEWKA M-30
16333 PRZEMYSŁAW PATLA M-40
2997 KAMIL GRZYWKA M-30
3013 JACEK MOĆKO M-30
- JANUSZ KORZENIEWSKI M-30
3029 KYRIAKOS YIANGOU M-40
- KAMIL CZARNIECKI M-20
3046 KRZYSZTOF NOWOTNIAK M-40
16349 FILIP STANISŁAWSKI M-30
3063 MIKOŁAJ LISTWAN M-30
- WALDEMAR KLODKIEWICZ M-40
3441 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M-60
16365 ANDRZEJ SUJECKI M-50
- ALBERTO HERRERA M-50
3095 MICHAŁ DĘBSKI M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
16512 DAMIAN DARUL M-40
3129 LESZEK MOLKA M-50
- MAŁGORZATA STEFAŃSKA K-40
3146 BARTOSZ SAJEWSKI M-40
16382 CEZARY SOBIESAK M-40
- ŁUKASZ MRÓZ M-30
3164 HENRYK ŚWIGŁO M-60
3196 JÉRÔME HUBER M-20
16398 KATARZYNA BIŻEK K-40
3212 ADRIAN PACHECKI M-20
- ADAM PORYZIŃSKI M-20
3244 EMILIE CLAIRE K-40
3294 MARCIN MAZUR M-30
- WALDEMAR PIĄTEK M-40
3260 MICHAŁ ILSKI M-30
3276 ADRIAN ŁAZARCZYK M-20
16042 PRZEMEK ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
- FLAUNNETTE MAFA K-30
3492 MIKOŁAJ KOT M-20
3310 MAKSIM BARYLAU M-30
16447 GRZEGORZ MICHAŁOWSKI M-40
2115 KRZYSZTOF RÓG M-50
3326 ANDRZEJ PIÓRKOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR PAROL M-20
3343 URSZULA WASILEWSKA K-40
3359 KAROL ADAMIEC M-20
3376 LESZEK JASIŃSKI M-40
16463 ADA DĘBOWSKA K-30
3392 PIOTR TELEON M-40
- SABINA DZIERWA K-40
3409 PIOTR KUROWSKI M-40
3425 ANNA RÓWNA K-30
16561 DAMIAN BIENIEK M-30
16479 ROBERT PŁUŻYŃSKI M-40
3457 TOMASZ SKŁODOWSKI M-20
- ALFONS VINENT M-40
- TOMASZ NIEDZIELSKI M-40
3508 MICHAŁ NOWAKOWSKI M-30
16496 MICHAŁ BERNAT M-40
3524 MARIUSZ GŁASZCZ M-40
- DAMIAN WESOŁOWSKI M-20
16601 NATALIA BALAK K-30
31 WOJCIECH KOPEĆ M-30
3540 DMITRI MAKLAKOV M-30
3556 KASJAN BRODOWSKI M-20
3572 MONIKA ŻOŁNIERZAK K-40
16528 MACIEJ FERTAŁA M-30
3588 TOMASZ KRYWIENKO M-40
- ALEXANDER KOLESNIKOV M-20
2519 DARIUSZ STELMACH M-30
3604 DIANA DZWONKOWSKA-PALINKA K-30
3652 MICHAŁ DELURA M-40
3668 MICHAŁ ZAJDEL M-30
16414 AGNIESZKA ZAPART K-40
- SYLWESTER ŁĄCZYKOWSKI M-20
16545 RADOSŁAW WIELGOSZYŃSKI M-30
3684 KINGA KOZAK K-40
3700 TOMASZ SOSZKA M-30
2438 ARKADIUSZ OTOK M-30
3716 ADRIAN GOŹDZIK M-30
3733 MICHAŁ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
- RAMAN KATOLIKAU M-30
3749 DAMIAN ANTOŃCZAK M-20
3228 MICHAŁ KOCHANOWICZ M-30
2200 ADAM TOMASZEWSKI M-50
- DANIEL ŁUPIŃSKI M-40
3766 ZUZANNA DEPUTAT K-20
3792 SŁAWOMIR PLONKA M-40
3808 ADAM BALWIERZ M-40
3912 WOJCIECH JARNOT M-40
- GABRIELA KUCZKOWSKA K-20
3824 BOLESŁAW JANCZEWSKI M-40
3945 DOROTA OLSZEWSKA K-40
3840 PAWEŁ CZAPIEWSKI M-20
- BARTOSZ KONOPACKI M-30
3962 SZYMON KISIELIŃSKI M-40
9189 KLAUDIA HYNOWSKA K-20
2 DANEL ASHENIK DERESE M-20
3979 JACEK KOWALSKI M-40
- PIOTR PIENIEK M-40
3995 TOMASZ KOBIERSKI M-30
16629 ZYGMUNT GĘBCZYK M-60