44. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
9999 PALOMA MAURIES K-20
8552 TOMASZ LEWCZUK M-50
8551 MARCIN MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
8550 MICHAŁ BARTELA M-40
8549 ELŻBIETA SOLEWSKA K-30
8548 ŁUKASZ SOLEWSKI M-30
8547 DZMITRY LEHCHAKOU M-30
8546 ANNA STRUZIK K-40
8545 JOANNA STARZECKA K-40
8544 JANUSZ KALTENBERG M-50
8543 ALEKSANDER HANKIEWICZ M-40
8542 ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
8541 RAFAŁ DAŃSKI M-40
8540 MAŁGORZATA DAŃSKA K-40
8539 ARTUR DETKO M-70
8538 GRZEGORZ WARDECKI M-30
8537 ROBERT KAPTEINA M-40
8536 MACIEJ ZAJĄC M-30
8535 TOMASZ KOWALSKI M-30
8534 ŁUKASZ KURIATA M-30
8533 URSZULA SZŁAPA K-30
8532 MARIUSZ ZYCH M-40
8531 ERYK LATAŁA M-40
8530 MIKO CZAJKOWSKI M-30
8529 AGNIESZKA SYCHNIAK K-40
8528 EWA GUSZCZA K-40
8527 YEVHEN POLOZIUKOV M-30
8526 PIOTR SZTELMACH M-30
8525 JOANNA DREWNICKA-OGRODNIK K-50
8524 MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
8523 PIOTR SAJEWICZ M-30
8522 MONIKA KOMOROWSKA K-30
8521 PAWEŁ WEREDA M-50
8520 KRZYSZTOF KOLENDA M-40
8519 WIKTOR NOWAK M-60
8518 DAWID SMOLAK M-30
8517 PRZEMYSŁAW KOMUDA M-30
8516 ANNA ROMAN K-30
8515 PIOTR GĄDEK M-40
8514 MAREK ŻELIŃSKI M-50
8513 WOJCIECH JANULEWICZ M-40
8512 GRZEGORZ DUBOWSKI M-30
8511 KRZYSZTOF MACKOJĆ M-40
8510 MACIEJ KAŁOWSKI M-30
8509 MICHAŁ ŻELIŃSKI M-20
8508 KRZYSZTOF OLEJARZ M-30
8507 MARIUSZ KURLEJ M-50
8506 ADAM TALAREK M-40
8505 ANDRZEJ GODEWSKI M-50
8504 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
8503 AGNIESZKA RUDNICKA K-40
8502 ARKADIUSZ STYPULA M-30
8501 JOANNA RADYK K-40
8500 AGNIESZKA KULIK K-30
8499 MAREK KULIK M-30
8498 TOMASZ CZERNY M-40
8497 JAKUB MIŚKIEWICZ M-50
8496 NATALIA DOBRZYCKA K-20
8495 ROBERT POTOCKI M-50
8494 ŁUKASZ GARUS M-40
8493 BEATA SKŁADANOWSKA K-30
8492 JOANNA POSIŁA K-40
8491 MARIUSZ SNEKA M-30
8490 SIEJA ZBYSZEK M-50
8489 ALEKSANDRA MIKŁASZEWICZ K-20
8488 KRZYSZTOF PALKA M-20
8487 ELIZA GODZIMIRSKA K-40
8486 MACIEJ NOWAK M-50
8485 KRZYSZTOF GÓRSKI M-50
8484 TOMASZ GRAD M-40
8483 MAREK MALINOWSKI M-40
8482 MIKALAI ASIPCHUK M-40
8481 MAGDALENA BĄK K-30
8480 CAIN CHRISTOFOROU M-20
8479 JĘDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M-30
8478 ANNA WŁODARCZYK K-30
8477 SZYMON LEWONIEC M-30
8476 PIOTR FIREK M-40
8475 ARKADIUSZ SZUPTARSKI M-40
8474 ROBERT KUTERA M-40
8473 ANNA KEMPISTY K-50
8472 ANNA PAWLOK K-30
8471 THOMAS NØDTVEDT MALME M-30
8470 GANESH GIANASE SAMINADIN M-30
8469 BEATA HAMUDA K-40
8468 MARCELINA PASZKOWSKA K-30
8467 AGNIESZKA AKSAMIT-SZUŁAKIEWICZ K-40
8466 JAN KORCZEWSKI M-30
8465 MATEUSZ NIEBUDEK M-40
8464 PAWEŁ KONOWAŁEK M-40
8463 MARCIN WIERZCHOŁOWSKI M-40
8462 MATEUSZ WAGNER M-30
8461 AKAMITL QUEZADA M-30
8460 PAULINA PACOCHA-WOŹNIAK K-20
8459 MACIEJ WOJTKOWSKI M-40
8458 TOMASZ DULIBAN M-30
8457 PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-40
8456 MARCIN KWAŚNIEWSKI M-50
8455 ŁUKASZ SZCZECH M-30
8454 KAMIL MADEJEK M-30
8453 KATARZYNA BIZON K-40
8452 TOMASZ POPŁAWSKI M-30
8451 TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJ M-30
8450 TOMASZ DAWIDCZYK M-50
8449 JAKUB TRESKA M-20
8448 ADAM LOSEK M-30
8447 BARTOSZ FRYDLER M-30
8446 ALIAKSANDR SHYMBORSKI M-30
8445 BEATA PLICHTA K-30
8444 EMMA PRICE K-30
8443 MICHAŁ PINIARSKI M-40
8442 KRZYSZTOF OLENDRZYŃSKI M-60
8441 MARCIN BOCIAN M-30
8440 JAROSLAW KOZLOWSKI M-30
8439 PATRYK BOBECKI M-30
8438 ADRIAN STAWCZYK M-30
8437 MATEUSZ NOWAK M-20
8436 ARTUR SOJA M-50
8435 KAROL TESSA M-40
8434 RAFAŁ KĘDRA M-40
8433 KAROLINA KOŁODZIEJCZYK K-20
8432 JAN GROŃSKI M-70
8431 MIKKEL JENSEN M-20
8430 ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
8429 EWA PASTUSZAK K-40
8428 ZYGFRYD LABUDDA M-60
8427 DIDRIK SKJELLAND M-30
8426 JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI M-40
8425 EWA ĆWIKLIŃSKA K-40
8424 MATEUSZ CIESIELSKI M-40
8423 ROBERT BENKE M-20
8422 KARINA AMBROŻY K-30
8421 RAFAEL PEREIRA M-30
8420 TOMASZ ŚWIĘCICKI M-40
8419 ŁUKASZ GRODZKI M-30
8418 KATARZYNA BLOCH K-40
8417 ANNA ROMANOWSKA K-40
8416 DANIEL OGIŃSKI M-30
8415 TOMASZ KRÓLAK M-30
8414 JACEK ZGÓRZAK M-50
8413 PAWEŁ SÓJKA M-60
8412 RADOSŁAW ANDRZEJEWSKI M-30
8411 ANDRZEJ RĘBOWSKI M-40
8410 RENATA KRZESIŃSKA K-40
8409 MAREK TRAVNICEK M-40
8408 DOMINIK KORNILUK M-30
8407 JULIUSZ NIEMOTKO M-50
8406 KATARZYNA GÓRALSKA K-20
8405 BRENDON MACLEAN M-40
8404 MAREK ŻAK M-30
8403 DOMINIK SIKORSKI M-20
8402 PAWEŁ DANIŁKO M-30
8401 PIOTR GAWEŁ M-40
8400 LESŁAW TOMCZYK M-60
8399 JAROSŁAW WOLSKI M-50
8398 STIAN FJELLESTAD M-40
8397 MARCIN PIÓRKOWSKI M-40
8396 MATEUSZ ŁABA M-30
8395 ANNA GĄGOL K-50
8394 ARKADIUSZ STOLORZ M-30
8393 XENIA KROL K-30
8392 PAWEŁ SIKORA M-40
8391 EDYTA KRAWCZYK-KRÓL K-30
8390 MICHAŁ KIEZA M-30
8389 SŁAWOMIR SAMBOR M-40
8388 SŁAWOMIR KLIBISZ M-50
8387 GRZEGORZ PLUCIŃSKI M-40
8386 ANDRZEJ PAJDOWSKI M-50
8385 ANDRZEJ KUC M-40
8384 MAŁGORZATA KUC K-50
8383 PELLE BAMLE M-30
8382 MICHAŁ BOMERSBACH M-20
8381 MICHAL LOWIGUS M-30
8380 ŁUKASZ ŁATWIŃSKI M-30
8379 OLEKSADR VOZNESENSKYI M-30
8378 PAWEŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-50
8377 SŁAWOMIR KURZAWA M-50
8376 ARTUR ŻURAW M-40
8375 PAVEL PACHYKOUSKI M-30
8374 KATARZYNA TKACZYK K-40
8373 ADAM PIGŁAS M-40
8372 CHRIS AYLETT M-30
8371 ELŻBIETA PABIAN K-50
8370 SŁAWOMIR STASZAK M-30
8369 MICHAŁ WITKOWSKI M-40
8368 MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
8367 PAWEŁ MACHOWSKI M-30
8366 AGNIESZKA SOLARZ K-40
8365 JACEK BRYŚKIEWICZ M-30
8364 MICHAŁ GAJEWSKI M-40
8363 MAGDALENA NIZIŃSKA K-30
8362 MONIKA JASIŃSKA K-40
8361 DARIUSZ ZAJDEL M-60
8360 JAKUB TRZASKOMA M-30
8359 JAROSŁAW ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
8358 ELIZABETH SWEDBERG K-30
8357 WOJCIECH SEWERYN M-50
8356 ROMAN DUBICKI M-40
8355 CONOR GEOGHEGAN M-30
8354 MARIUSZ BEDNARCZYK M-50