44. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2009 ANDRZEJ SZYRWIŃSKI M-60
6003 GRZEGORZ RURKA M-50
2025 KRZYSZTOF PISANIEC M-40
16008 HUBERT ZASŁONKA M-40
2041 MAŁGORZATA CIOSEK K-40
2122 RAFAŁ SIKORA M-40
2074 ROBERT GÓRSKI M-20
16024 MICHAŁ MILEWSKI M-30
2090 MICHAŁ TUREK M-40
2106 KAMIL RAUS M-30
3757 PAULINA JAROSIEWICZ K-40
2057 AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA K-40
16040 MARIUSZ KILIAN M-50
2174 PAWEŁ SAMOREK M-40
2141 KRZYSZTOF MILIK M-40
6022 MIŁOSZ SZABELSKI M-30
3236 ALIAKSANDR TURCHYN M-20
16056 DANIEL DUŁA M-40
2191 DARIUSZ WRĘBIAK M-40
2207 JACEK BRAMOWICZ M-30
2223 EMMANUEL DURET M-50
2240 DAREK GRZĄDZIEL M-40
3384 HENRYKA DZIEWULSKA K-50
16494 WIESŁAW PRASOW M-60
2256 MACIEJ SZEREMETA M-30
16072 DARIUSZ GŁOWACKI M-40
2274 ARTUR GRÓDECKI M-40
2291 ADRIANA SOBCZYK K-40
2577 PAWEŁ TYL M-30
6038 RADOSŁAW SZLEMBARSKI M-30
2327 DAGMARA POWOLNY K-50
2363 BARTOSZ TOCHOWICZ M-50
16105 PIOTR OLEKSA M-30
2461 MICHAŁ SOSNOWSKI M-50
2380 DAVID RYDER M-50
3037 KACPER PIWOWARSKI M-20
2396 EWA HABERKO K-40
2412 HENRY DILLEN M-30
16121 MARCIN WYROBEK M-40
6054 JAMES FRICK M-20
2429 KATARZYNA TRZECIAK K-40
2445 KRZYSZTOF ZIOMEK M-50
2477 SŁAWOMIR PIECHACZYK M-40
16137 SEBASTIAN KOWALSKI M-40
6087 MARCIN WOLFF M-50
2509 ANNA KORZENIOWSKA K-20
16153 ADRIAN JUSCIK M-20
6070 GRACJAN TYLICKI M-20
2526 MICHAŁ BIŁYK M-30
2544 SEBASTIAN SIUDA M-20
2625 MATEUSZ POLKIEWICZ M-20
1014 PAWEŁ MALESZKA M-50
2593 PIOTR PUDZISZ M-40
16185 JAKUB NAWOJ M-30
2609 TOMASZ FORC M-40
16201 MAREK BOGATZKI M-30
2560 TOMASZ BIELAK M-30
2641 IVONA GROSS K-50
6103 PABLO VELEZ MEJIA M-30
16412 OLEKSANDR BARBUKH M-20
2657 TORGEIR LINDLAND M-40
16217 PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRSKI M-40
2674 AGNIESZKA MURACH K-50
3548 BEATA ROMAŃCZYK K-40
2690 ALENA ŠKVÁNOVÁ K-20
16233 ADAM KELLERMANN M-40
16526 ŁUKASZ WERBANOWSKI M-40
2706 ROBERT KULIGOWSKI M-40
6119 ZBIGNIEW IWAŃCZUK M-50
2724 ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI M-30
2742 DANUTA MROSZCZYK K-40
2857 MAJA MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA K-40
16249 GRZEGORZ STOKŁOSA M-40
2760 MARIUSZ BAGIŃSKI M-20
2776 ATSUSHI SUGANUMA M-40
16314 KRZYSZTOF PODOLAK M-30
2792 PAWEŁ TALAGA M-30
3071 PAWEŁ MAZUREK M-40
6135 MAGDALENA PAŁKA K-40
16265 MARTA SZATANIAK K-20
2808 JOANNA WECLAWIAK K-40
3628 ŁUKASZ LUBOWICKI M-40
3644 EDMUND JASTRZEMBSKI M-50
2825 PETER STELMACH M-50
16281 ROBERT SOSNOWSKI M-30
2841 ARTUR ZIENOWICZ M-40
2873 CATHAL TRAVERS M-40
6152 RIKARD SVENSSON M-30
2891 ROMAN MALANKA M-30
- PAWEŁ SKROBSKI M-20
2907 WIESŁAW BAR M-50
- ARTUR WILIŃSKI M-20
2923 JACEK PAWLAK M-30
2939 GRZEGORZ ŚWIĄTKOWSKI M-40
16169 ARTUR PRZEGENDZA M-40
- MAŁGORZATA SADOWSKA K-30
16298 JONATHAN SIDDONS M-50
2957 LUKAS PETRUSEK M-20
- MICHAŁ FURMAN M-40
2973 MONIKA GAŃSKA-KARAMON K-40
16331 GOŚKA PIÓREK K-50
2989 MONIKA CHOJNACKA K-40
3005 TOMASZ DWORZAŃSKI M-40
- DZMITRY RABUSHKA M-30
3021 ARKADIUSZ FALKIEWICZ M-30
- PATRYK IDZIKOWSKI M-20
2493 GIANCARLO MASCOLO M-50
3054 PIOTR GBUREK M-40
16347 AGNIESZKA SUŁECKA-CHŁOPICKA K-40
- WOJCIECH POGORZELSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA TYL K-30
3087 MARK TWOMEY M-40
16363 PAWEŁ NICKERL M-40
2308 TOMASZ SZMYT M-50
3154 ANDRZEJ DUBEL M-40
- DAWID SMOLAK M-30
3104 BARTOSZ KUZMINSKI M-40
3121 DEIVIDAS MAŽEIKA M-20
- MARTA MILLER K-40
3612 ROBERT CHWEDCZUK M-30
16380 ADAM KALINOWSKI M-40
- ZSOMBOR CSONTOS M-40
3172 STANISŁAW BURZYKOWSKI M-60
- OLGA ROMAŃSKA-MALINA K-40
3188 KAMIL JARNOT M-30
16396 MARIA MAGDALENA STAŃSKA-NOWICKA K-30
- KAMIL MAJCZAK M-40
3220 KAMIL PIENIĄŻEK M-30
3351 GRZEGORZ PETRYKOWSKI M-50
- MAGDALENA GÓRCZYŃSKA K-30
3252 TOMASZ SKUBISZ M-40
3268 MICHAŁ PLOCKE M-30
- KATERYNA CHEPERNATA K-20
16428 ADRIAN HARASIM M-20
3285 MARCIN NOWAK M-40
16445 JAKUB KUBERSKI M-30
16510 RAFAŁ WISNIEWSKI M-40
3302 KRZYSZTOF DOMARADZKI M-30
- MARIUSZ BIELECKI M-40
3318 JAREK MUCHACKI M-30
- RYSZARD OCHNIO M-40
3367 DARIUSZ PIĘTKO M-50
16461 MARIUSZ ŻÓŁTOWSKI M-40
3401 MAREK BOGDOŁ M-30
3417 ŁUKASZ ŚWIDERSKI M-30
- BOSUBEN BERNARD M-30
3433 MARCIN RÓWNY M-40
3449 MARCIN PRUS M-40
16477 JAKUB KOLCZYŃSKI M-40
- KLAUDIA KOWALCZYK K-40
3500 BRENDAN O'MAHONY M-50
3692 MARIUSZ TARASEK M-40
3516 MARCIN GŁOWACKI M-30
- MATEUSZ GNIADZIK M-30
- PAWEŁ WOJTASIEWICZ M-40
3532 ZBIGNIEW MARZEC M-30
3564 DANIEL GONZÁLEZ CANTO M-30
- TOMASZ STANKIEWICZ M-40
- FILIP KARCZMARCZYK M-30
3580 MARCIN ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
3596 MARIUSZ FERENC M-40
- JOANNA TWARDYSKO K-30
2158 MACIEJ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
206 STANISŁAW MRÓZ M-70
- ŻANETA AURELIA K-30
16559 PAWEŁ TURBAK M-20
3660 STANISLAS KOSTRZEWSKI M-30
3335 BEATA OBRADOVIĆ K-30
16543 MONIKA STĘPIEŃ K-50
3676 MICHAŁ CHŁYSTEK M-20
3708 TOMASZ WILMAN M-40
- WOJCIECH WITKOWSKI M-40
6168 SŁAWOMIR KARDASZ M-50
16088 TOMASZ WOCHOWSKI M-30
3725 MACIEJ STAWICKI M-40
2344 TOMASZ URBANEK M-20
3137 BEATA BIENIEK K-50
3741 TOMASZ BRUDEREK M-40
16576 TOMEK KĄKOL M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW WEŁPA M-30
3467 MICHAŁ BOJANOWSKI M-40
3954 DANIEL WIERZBICKI M-40
3204 MONIKA LUTYŃSKA K-40
3484 EDYTA CZARNECKA K-20
3774 RADOSŁAW PAWELEC M-60
- CHRISTOPH SZCZEPANIK M-50
3904 KRZYSZTOF KLĘSK M-30
3800 ARTUR KRZYKWA M-50
3921 KACPER KOSINSKI M-30
3816 KRZYSZTOF ŻYJEWSKI M-30
3937 ADAM BRUDEL M-40
- AIDEN SPENCER M-40
3832 OTIS SEILER M-30
3848 MICHAŁ ZISKA M-30
- AKIN ARAMIDE M-20
3971 ARTUR RUTKOWSKI M-40
9 HAIMANOT MATEB MULUNEH M-20
- ARKADIUSZ PIÓRKOWSKI M-20
3987 JOLA JARCZYŃSKA-DOMINIK K-40
16627 ERIK HALEN M-30