44. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
8003 MARCIN BĄK M-40
8020 MARIUSZ ROMANOWSKI M-50
- DAWID SZOT M-30
- KORNEL GROCHALA M-20
- STANISŁAW PASZKOWSKI M-40
8104 MAŁGORZATA GODLEWSKA K-50
- DAMIAN SKAŁA M-20
3110 MIROSŁAW GIBAS M-30
8037 MICHAŁ GÓRECZNY M-40
- BARTOSZ MUCHA M-30
2615 ROBERT GRUBEK M-50
- SEBASTIAN PALUCH M-40
8053 RAFAŁ KLUSZCZYŃSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA OLESZCZUK K-40
- MARCIN ŁUKOWSKI M-30
6011 MACIEJ KIERUZEL M-20
2113 MARCIN WOJDYŁA M-40
- ARKADIUSZ RZESZOWSKI M-40
2130 WOJCIECH PIELACHA M-20
- JAKUB PAZIK M-30
2149 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-40
- PAMELA BAKIEWICZ K-30
2181 KORNEL PYLAK M-40
8086 JAKUB MAZURKIEWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ SITKO M-40
2198 TOMASZ SPAŁEK M-40
- ROBERT DOMAGAŁA M-30
2214 MARKUS FAJER M-70
- KACPER LUCZYK M-20
3490 KAMILA BARTOSIK-BUDECKA K-30
6028 TADEUSZ RAZIK M-70
- RONAN COYNE M-40
2247 LESZEK GOLI M-40
- MICHAŁ RZEPCZYŃSKI M-20
- ANDRIY BORODIY M-40
3292 MACIEJ BUCHTA M-30
3357 MARCIN CZAJKA M-40
- ROBERT SĄDEJ M-50
- JOANNA KRZYCZKOWSKA K-20
8122 JUSTIN WALKER M-40
2281 MONICA BERGADA K-50
- OLGA SCICIŃSKA K-40
2298 ANDRZEJ KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
- MICHAEL AWOSIKA M-30
2352 GRZEGORZ STUPKA M-40
8138 FABIO BUX M-40
2334 STEFAN PINGSTEN M-50
2370 PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI M-40
6044 PAWEŁ WÓJTOWICZ M-50
8157 MARIUSZ KLIMCZAK M-50
2403 ANDREI KERNAZHYTSKI M-40
8191 DAMIAN NOWACKI M-30
2452 MAREK STAWOSKI M-50
8207 GRZEGORZ MAJEWICZ M-50
2847 ROBERT JURCZAK M-50
2468 FENG LIANG M-30
6060 MICHAŁ WIĘSIK M-30
2484 KAROL DMOWSKI M-30
6158 KATARZYNA WZOREK K-30
8558 ROBERT BOSEK M-40
2517 ANNA MĘDOŃ K-50
8224 PIOTR GUZIK M-20
8408 DOMINIK KORNILUK M-30
8240 SEBASTIAN JEZ M-20
2550 ALEKSANDRA KACZOROWSKA K-30
8257 WOJCIECH SKALIK M-30
6077 AGNIESZKA ROJEK-ZIOŁO K-50
2567 PIOTR RESZKA M-40
2583 RYSZARD BOROŃ M-60
3374 GRZEGORZ SIOMA M-40
2599 NIINA NIKITINA K-40
8274 PIOTR BEŁC M-40
2945 DAWID WOREK M-40
6093 ANDRZEJ JURKIEWICZ M-50
2231 ROBERT MICHAELS M-40
2631 MACIEJ JAKUBIAK M-30
2647 TOMASZ MUSIALSKI M-40
8307 SEBASTIAN SOKOLOWSKI M-40
2897 MATEUSZ WŁODARCZYK M-20
3731 KRYSTIAN HAJNCE M-20
2664 PAWEŁ NALEWALSKI M-40
6109 SZYMON WĄSOWICZ M-40
2680 MARCIN TRZCIŃSKI M-40
8324 ANETA KAŁMUK K-30
2696 ANDRIUS GUDZINSKAS M-40
2712 PAWEŁ CHMURZYŃSKI M-30
8342 MAREK PIETNOCZKO M-50
8493 BEATA SKŁADANOWSKA K-30
2731 SALVADOR FORNÉS M-50
8358 ELIZABETH SWEDBERG K-30
2748 MARIUSZ MŁYŃSKI M-30
2766 RADOSŁAW DUSZCZAK M-40
6125 KRZYSZTOF KAPISCHKA M-40
3506 MACIEJ GIL M-30
2782 MATEUSZ WIERCIŃSKI M-30
8173 TADEUSZ LATOSZEK M-60
8374 KATARZYNA TKACZYK K-40
2798 VYTIS ČŽINAUSKAS M-30
2814 PIOTR KRZYWICKI M-20
8391 EDYTA KRAWCZYK-KRÓL K-30
2831 KRZYSZTOF FRĄCKOWIAK M-40
6141 ADAM KUBICA M-40
2863 GEORG LEUCHTENBERGER M-20
2880 MATEUSZ GURKOWSKI M-20
8424 MATEUSZ CIESIELSKI M-40
8476 PIOTR FIREK M-40
2913 ROBERT RADECKI M-60
8441 MARCIN BOCIAN M-30
2929 TZUYANG CHANG M-50
2436 JACEK MIĘDLAR M-40
8542 TOMASZ POPŁAWSKI M-30
2963 RAFAŁ PETKOWICZ M-40
2979 MICHAŁ MAZUR M-30
2995 DARIUSZ KASPEREK M-50
3011 PATRYK GROCHOWSKI M-30
3439 MARIUSZ SZEWCZYK M-30
3027 CHANGHOO SONG M-40
3043 JAROSŁAW SZWAJLIK M-40
3077 SEBASTIAN MUGDA M-40
3093 MAREK POCIECH M-60
6191 KRYSTIAN SZYMUŚ M-20
8526 PIOTR SZTELMACH M-30
3127 MICHAEL RICHARDSON M-40
3390 ŁUKASZ RZEPECKI M-40
3144 KRZYSZTOF ZIELINSKI M-40
8458 ROBERT KUPTEL M-40
8575 RAFAŁ KOCIŃSKI M-30
3178 JERZY KOZŁOWSKI M-30
3194 TYLER MCSPADDEN M-30
6207 KRYSTIAN RÓŻAŃSKI M-30
3210 PAWEŁ LACHOWSKI M-60
8591 DAMIAN TOMCZYSZYN M-20
3226 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K-50
3242 MARIA PONIKIEWICZ K-40
3324 ARTUR UMIASTOWSKI M-30
2165 NGUYEN DI K-30
3258 KAMIL ZDZIECHOWSKI M-20
8623 WIKTOR BASAJ M-20
3274 KATARZYNA KOWAL K-40
3308 RAFAŁ NIEWIADOMSKI M-40
6223 JORDAN COLING M-20
2316 KLAUDIJUS INDRELIŪNAS M-40
3570 MAGDALENA KOZIELSKA K-20
3341 MARCIN LEŚKO M-30
6239 JULIAN MARGASIŃSKI M-20
3407 TOMASZ PIATKA M-30
3423 MARIUSZ BISOWSKI M-40
3474 DARIUSZ DROHOMIRECKI M-50
3455 JANUSZ KAROLEWSKI M-60
6255 ŁUKASZ GROMADA M-40
6175 RADOSŁAW IGNATOWICZ M-40
8607 AGATA MROCZKOWSKA K-20
3522 PATRYK CHROBOCIŃSKI M-40
16501 DOMINIK ZAKRZEWSKI M-20
6271 ADAM NYC M-50
3538 PRZEMYSŁAW KUŁAK M-30
16517 KONRAD SOBOCIŃSKI M-20
2500 DEAN HALLIGAN M-40
3554 ŁUKASZ MECHLIŃSKI M-40
3634 ARTUR NAWROT M-40
2387 DOMINIK WIERZBA M-20
2265 TOMOHIRO ANDO M-40
6303 TOMASZ KĘPIŃSKI M-30
3586 GRZEGORZ WIERNASZ M-40
8069 MAREK BUJNAK M-40
3618 WOJCIECH PYTLIK M-30
16534 BARTOSZ GIZIŃSKI M-30
3602 MICHAŁ GILEWICZ M-30
8510 JAKUB LEWANDOWSKI M-40
6287 BŁAŻEJ CZYŻAK M-40
3854 MARCIN KOLASA M-40
3650 TOMASZ CZAJKA M-40
3666 SŁAWOMIR WRZOS M-30
3682 KRZYSZTOF CIKOTO M-40
16550 HARVEY SPECTER M-40
2533 FAISAL ALRAEESI M-30
16567 JACEK PITUCHA M-40
8290 DAMIAN KATA M-20
3714 GRZEGORZ KURDZIAŁEK M-40
3060 MARTA JANIK K-30
2419 MICHAŁ BORAŃSKI M-20
6319 KONRAD CHYBA M-30
3747 KAMIL STOLARSKI M-40
3764 SŁAWOMIR POGOŃSKI M-30
3160 STANISŁAW NEVAR M-30
6341 BOHUSLAV KOMIN M-40
6371 MICHAŁ KOSZNIK M-40
3780 ALIAKSANDR BAHUK M-40
3806 SEBASTIAN SYRYŃSKI-GIRO M-40
3910 GRZEGORZ ZAWIŚLAŃSKI M-20
3927 RAFAŁ DALEWSKI M-40
3822 MICHAŁ TYSZKIEWICZ M-30
3943 ANNA JAKUBIEC K-30
3838 KAMIL DĄBROWA M-40
6387 DAMIAN CZAPLA M-30
3960 MARIUSZ TUREK M-30
16635 JÓZEF STAŃCZAK M-50
3977 JAKUB ZAK M-40
3993 JACEK GOŁASZEWSKI M-30
16610 ŁUKASZ GRABARCZYK M-30