44. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2016 IRENEUSZ MENDREK M-40
2032 MAGDALENA MOSKWA K-40
16008 HUBERT ZASŁONKA M-40
2048 AGNIESZKA RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA K-20
2065 MARCIN BODZIACHOWSKI M-40
3110 MIROSŁAW GIBAS M-30
213 JACEK GNYSIŃSKI M-60
2081 MARCIN KIRILENKO M-40
16024 MICHAŁ MILEWSKI M-30
2615 ROBERT GRUBEK M-50
2097 KRZYSZTOF KRYSIŃSKI M-60
3325 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
2113 MARCIN WOJDYŁA M-40
2130 WOJCIECH PIELACHA M-20
16040 MARIUSZ KILIAN M-50
2149 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-40
2181 KORNEL PYLAK M-40
16056 DANIEL DUŁA M-40
2198 TOMASZ SPAŁEK M-40
2214 MARKUS FAJER M-70
9004 OLEKSII ALEKSEIENKO M-40
2247 LESZEK GOLI M-40
16494 WIESŁAW PRASOW M-60
16072 DARIUSZ GŁOWACKI M-40
2281 MONICA BERGADA K-50
2298 ANDRZEJ KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
2352 GRZEGORZ STUPKA M-40
2334 STEFAN PINGSTEN M-50
2370 PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI M-40
16105 PIOTR OLEKSA M-30
2403 ANDREI KERNAZHYTSKI M-40
16121 MARCIN WYROBEK M-40
2452 MAREK STAWOSKI M-50
2847 ROBERT JURCZAK M-50
2468 FENG LIANG M-30
16137 SEBASTIAN KOWALSKI M-40
2484 KAROL DMOWSKI M-30
16153 ADRIAN JUSCIK M-20
2517 ANNA MĘDOŃ K-50
3195 TOMASZ MIRONCZUK M-50
2550 ALEKSANDRA KACZOROWSKA K-30
2567 PIOTR RESZKA M-40
- KAMIL LORENCZEWSKI M-40
2583 RYSZARD BOROŃ M-60
2599 NIINA NIKITINA K-40
16185 JAKUB NAWOJ M-30
- MARCIN GWIŻDŻ M-20
2945 DAWID WOREK M-40
- ARKADIUSZ SIKUT M-40
- MAGDALENA SOKOŁOWSKA K-20
16201 MAREK BOGATZKI M-30
- MAREK ŚWIĘDRYCH M-30
2231 ROBERT MICHAELS M-40
2631 MACIEJ JAKUBIAK M-30
- MARK ELLIS M-40
2647 TOMASZ MUSIALSKI M-40
2897 MATEUSZ WŁODARCZYK M-20
16412 OLEKSANDR BARBUKH M-20
- ARLETA KAWSZYN K-40
2664 PAWEŁ NALEWALSKI M-40
16217 PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ ZAJĄC M-20
- JOANNA TYM K-40
2680 MARCIN TRZCIŃSKI M-40
- DOMINIK SKOWERSKI M-30
16233 ADAM KELLERMANN M-40
2696 ANDRIUS GUDZINSKAS M-40
16526 ŁUKASZ WERBANOWSKI M-40
2712 PAWEŁ CHMURZYŃSKI M-30
- ADAM JAWOREK M-30
- DARIUSZ STRENZIOK M-50
2731 SALVADOR FORNÉS M-50
16249 GRZEGORZ STOKŁOSA M-40
- MARCIN NIERADA M-30
2748 MARIUSZ MŁYŃSKI M-30
2766 RADOSŁAW DUSZCZAK M-40
- MATEUSZ BINKOWSKI M-30
16314 KRZYSZTOF PODOLAK M-30
2782 MATEUSZ WIERCIŃSKI M-30
2798 VYTIS ČŽINAUSKAS M-30
16265 MARTA SZATANIAK K-20
2814 PIOTR KRZYWICKI M-20
1330 ZBIGNIEW ARAŹNY M-50
- WOJCIECH OSIŃSKI M-30
2831 KRZYSZTOF FRĄCKOWIAK M-40
16281 ROBERT SOSNOWSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH STARZYŃSKI M-50
3635 MACIEJ JANKIEWICZ M-40
- PIOTR KOPKA M-30
2863 GEORG LEUCHTENBERGER M-20
3211 MAREK JAŁOSZYŃSKI M-50
2880 MATEUSZ GURKOWSKI M-20
- JUREK MIELNICZEK M-40
- ROBERTO CATTI M-30
2913 ROBERT RADECKI M-60
- BARBARA KLEPACKA-GANCARZ K-40
2929 TZUYANG CHANG M-50
2436 JACEK MIĘDLAR M-40
16169 ARTUR PRZEGENDZA M-40
- NIKODEM MICHNIEWICZ M-20
16298 JONATHAN SIDDONS M-50
2963 RAFAŁ PETKOWICZ M-40
2979 MICHAŁ MAZUR M-30
- PAULINA PACOCHA-WOŹNIAK K-20
16331 GOŚKA PIÓREK K-50
2995 DARIUSZ KASPEREK M-50
3011 PATRYK GROCHOWSKI M-30
3619 KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK M-50
- ANNA PAWLOK K-30
3027 CHANGHOO SONG M-40
- ROBERT MACKIEWICZ M-50
3043 JAROSŁAW SZWAJLIK M-40
16347 AGNIESZKA SUŁECKA-CHŁOPICKA K-40
- ARTUR MIKOŁAJCZYK M-40
3077 SEBASTIAN MUGDA M-40
- TOMASZ SZEFFS M-40
16363 PAWEŁ NICKERL M-40
3093 MAREK POCIECH M-60
- PAWEŁ ZIUBIŃSKI M-40
3127 MICHAEL RICHARDSON M-40
- JAROSLAW STEFANSKI M-50
3144 KRZYSZTOF ZIELINSKI M-40
16380 ADAM KALINOWSKI M-40
- ANNA WIECH K-40
3163 GABRIEL STYPUŁA M-30
3179 MAREK DĘBSKI M-50
3227 GRZEGORZ RADZISZEWSKI M-40
16396 MARIA MAGDALENA STAŃSKA-NOWICKA K-30
- SEVAG FORMELLA M-20
- JERZY KOŚCIEŃ M-40
3243 MACIEJ BEDNARCZYK M-30
2165 NGUYEN DI K-30
- ULADZISLAU HOTSIN M-20
3259 RYO ONODERA M-60
3275 MAREK KANTOR M-30
- MACIEJ DEMBIŃSKI M-30
16428 ADRIAN HARASIM M-20
16445 JAKUB KUBERSKI M-30
16510 RAFAŁ WISNIEWSKI M-40
3293 JACEK SIKORA M-40
3309 JACEK WOŁOSZ M-40
2316 KLAUDIJUS INDRELIŪNAS M-40
- PIOTR ROGÓŻ M-30
3342 KONRAD LEŚKO M-30
3358 DANIEL GOSK M-30
3375 MACIEJ TABACZYŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR PIOTROWICZ M-40
16461 MARIUSZ ŻÓŁTOWSKI M-40
3391 PIOTR ŁAGOWSKI M-30
3408 TOMASZ GŁOWACKI M-40
3424 MAREK POLICHT M-40
3440 WIKTOR GNIEWEK M-30
16477 JAKUB KOLCZYŃSKI M-40
3456 AGNIESZKA SIWCZAK K-30
- WERONIKA RACZYŃSKA K-20
3475 MARIUSZ RYBIŃSKI M-30
3491 RAFAŁ RUTKOWSKI M-40
- ALVIS REINBERGS M-20
3507 TOMASZ POLAŃSKI M-50
3523 PRZEMYSŁAW SOSZKA M-40
- SYLWIA JAKÓBCZAK K-30
- TOMASZ JANUSZ M-20
3539 MIROSŁAW WITKOWSKI M-30
2500 DEAN HALLIGAN M-40
- DAWID FRĄCZEK M-30
3555 MICHAŁ WOŹNICKI M-50
3571 ZBIGNIEW MASEWICZ M-50
2387 DOMINIK WIERZBA M-20
3587 ŁUKASZ RAKOWSKI M-50
2265 TOMOHIRO ANDO M-40
- DAMIAN GĘBAL M-30
3603 ŁUKASZ POLAK M-30
- ZOFIA MAGUZA K-20
3651 ADRIANA GRACA K-30
16559 PAWEŁ TURBAK M-20
16543 MONIKA STĘPIEŃ K-50
- ANNA STOLARCZUK K-40
2533 FAISAL ALRAEESI M-30
16088 TOMASZ WOCHOWSKI M-30
- ROBERT REWERA M-50
3060 MARTA JANIK K-30
2419 MICHAŁ BORAŃSKI M-20
16576 TOMEK KĄKOL M-20
- IGOR KORMAŃSKI M-30
9123 YUZHU LIU K-20
- BARBARA JANKOWSKA K-40
9026 ROBERT MARCZUK M-40
9139 SZYMEK MUCHA M-40
9043 RAFAŁ GAWART M-30
- ANTON MELNYKOW M-20
9155 PIOTR KUNKEL M-30
9171 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M-60
9075 MAREK HEMON M-40
9187 ARTUR WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
9091 ANNA GADOMSKA K-40
17 DEMITU HAWAS LENJISO K-20
- KAMIL LEMIESZEWSKI M-30
9107 DARIA BARTNIAK K-30
16627 ERIK HALEN M-30
- MARCIN SIEROCKI M-40