44. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2013 JACEK JANCZEWSKI M-50
8011 KRZYSZTOF TARNOWSKI M-30
8107 KAROL ZALEWSKI M-40
2029 MARTA SMOLIŃSKA K-40
2045 GRZEGORZ STYKOWSKI M-50
8027 TOMEK KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
2061 ADAM MARYNOWSKI M-40
2077 MARCIN JOZEFOWICZ M-40
6055 MARIA TEICHERT K-50
8043 JACEK KAPŁON M-30
2093 PATRYK PYZEL M-40
2125 MONIKA DUDA K-40
2431 ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
8059 MICHAŁ GÓRSKI M-30
8075 KRZYSZTOF MARCZAK M-20
3072 PAWEŁ TERCZYŃSKI M-40
2141 KRZYSZTOF MILIK M-40
2157 ANNA ROSE CARLMAN K-20
2173 EWA CZORNY K-40
2189 YULIIA VEREMCHUK K-30
8091 GRZEGORZ GRELECKI M-20
6023 PAWEŁ KALKOWSKI M-40
2205 RAFAŁ MALITOWSKI M-30
2221 ROBERT UMIŃSKI M-40
2269 JACEK KOŁODZIEJ M-30
2237 KRZYSZTOF RÓŻYCKI M-30
3329 KRZYSZTOF SZOKA M-20
2253 ALBERT ISIDRO LIRIA M-50
3280 MATEUSZ CHOLEWIŃSKI M-20
2285 PAWEŁ KOSUDA M-40
8123 ALEKSANDRA PIETRZYK K-40
2301 MONIKA ZUB-LIGEZA K-40
2317 SYLWIA STANICKA K-40
6039 MATEUSZ WOJCIESZAK M-20
8139 GRZEGORZ SURMA M-50
2335 DOROTA OLESZKIEWICZ K-40
2351 GRZEGORZ BUDZYŃSKI M-40
3377 MARK SMITH M-40
8155 PRZEMYSŁAW KSIAZCZYK M-40
2367 NIKOLAUS CIESLINSKI M-40
2383 MIROSŁAW ZEZULA M-50
8171 PIOTR KUŁAK M-30
8716 MICHAŁ PUCHAŁA M-40
2415 MARCIN MUSZAŁ M-40
2399 MATEUSZ PAKUŁA M-30
8187 BERNARD BIEDRON M-60
2447 MICHAŁ NISKI M-50
8203 IRENEUSZ MACIK M-40
2847 ROBERT JURCZAK M-50
2463 ANDRZEJ MARCZYNSKI M-60
2479 MAŁGORZATA DREWIN K-40
2495 MACIEJ GAWRYŚ M-40
8219 TOMASZ NEJMAN M-40
3264 MICHAŁ SZYSZKA M-40
6087 MARCIN WOLFF M-50
2511 OLARI ORM M-30
3055 ANNA KOBA K-40
6071 SLAWOMIR MARAS M-40
8267 MIŁOSZ SZKOŁUDA M-20
2527 ANDRZEJ CYRAN M-40
8235 MIROSŁAW URBAŃSKI M-50
6007 JAVIER ROMERO M-30
- PAWEŁ KACPROWICZ M-40
8251 SŁAWOMI CZUBAKOWSKI M-50
2543 WOJTEK KALUZA M-30
2559 MARCIN KRUŚWICKI M-30
- PAWEŁ SZTAMA M-30
- ELŻBIETA RÓŻYCKA K-50
2575 ROBERT SIUCIAK M-50
- KRZYSZTOF PISZCZAŁKA M-40
2591 WIOLETTA MIELCZAREK K-40
8283 KATARZYNA BEDNARZ K-40
2607 KRZYSZTOF TUSZNIO M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PIETRUSZKIEWICZ M-40
2623 PATRYK ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ SKRZYPCZYK M-50
8299 ARKADIUSZ AKSIUCIK M-40
- RENATO BARROS M-40
2639 ZDZISŁAW RAK M-50
6103 PABLO VELEZ MEJIA M-30
2655 MAREK BURDA M-60
- ADRIAN NOWAK M-20
8315 BARTOSZ ZAJĄC M-20
2671 GIAN GIACOMO VALENTINI M-30
- FILIP CHYŁKOWSKI M-20
8411 ANDRZEJ RĘBOWSKI M-40
- BEATA ROMAŃCZYK K-40
2687 DARIUSZ JAROŃ M-30
8331 MARCIN PTAK M-40
3505 ANDRZEJ MISZCZUK M-40
- JAN SOCHA M-60
2703 GRZEGORZ PRUSZCZYNSKI M-40
- ALICJA GÓRSKA K-40
6119 ZBIGNIEW IWAŃCZUK M-50
2719 STEPHEN SHANKS M-40
8347 JAKUB KUDRYCKI M-50
2975 DANIEL ŚMIECH M-40
2735 WIKTOR KOZIK-BURNAGIEL M-20
2109 EUGENE КARS M-40
2751 ANDRZEJ BOGUN M-50
- SURAT SACHDEV M-50
8363 MAGDALENA NIZIŃSKA K-30
2767 MARIA GAWOR K-30
3248 MICHAŁ WITKOWSKI M-40
- JANUSZ KUKLA M-30
2783 DOMINIK GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-30
- DAMIAN MATYSIAK M-30
2799 PAWEŁ POPIOŁEK M-40
6135 MAGDALENA PAŁKA K-40
8379 OLEKSADR VOZNESENSKYI M-30
8459 MACIEJ WOJTKOWSKI M-40
- KONRAD DUPLA M-40
8395 ANNA GĄGOL K-50
- KAMIL SMERECZYŃSKI M-40
2831 KRZYSZTOF FRĄCKOWIAK M-40
- ADRIANA JARCZYNSKA K-30
2863 GEORG LEUCHTENBERGER M-20
8491 MARIUSZ SNEKA M-30
8604 ŁUKASZ WINNICKI M-30
2879 URSZULA BOUBLEJ K-40
6151 REBECCA TOLÉRUS K-30
- MASHA SADOVA K-30
2895 JULIA POTOCKA K-20
- MICHAŁ GOLEBIOWSKI M-40
2911 KAZIMIERZ GONERA M-60
2927 YINNIEN CHEN K-50
- ALEX WILSON M-40
8443 MICHAŁ PINIARSKI M-40
2943 PIOTR MYSLAK M-50
6167 ANDERS JELANDER M-50
- АЛЕКСАНДР ОСАДЧИЙ M-60
2959 CHRISTIAN ADRIAN AVALOS M-40
2991 MARIUSZ BULIK M-40
- ARKADIUSZ GMAJ M-20
3168 DOMINIK NIEDZIELA M-40
3007 EWA DWORZAŃSKA K-40
- MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI M-20
3023 SOFIA TYNSKA K-30
8475 ARKADIUSZ SZUPTARSKI M-40
- ADAM MERMER M-30
3039 PAWEŁ KOTULA M-30
8620 PRZEMEK TROJAN M-30
- ROMAN KOLODZIEJ M-50
6183 ANDRZEJ TOCHA M-30
8507 MARIUSZ KURLEJ M-50
- KATARZYNA GRANISZ-QUINTELA K-30
8748 EWA BUCHALSKA K-50
3441 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M-60
3088 DOMINIC MCNALLY M-20
8523 PIOTR SAJEWICZ M-30
3104 BARTOSZ KUZMINSKI M-40
- TOMASZ ZIEMBA M-50
3120 YAN GUIRRIEC M-40
3184 MATEUSZ KWACZYŃSKI M-30
3136 JACEK CUDEK M-40
8540 MAŁGORZATA DAŃSKA K-40
3152 JOACHIM SCHWITALLA M-70
8556 MARCIN KALITA M-40
- MURRAY CASE M-60
2815 KLAUDIA CITKOWSKA K-20
6199 PAWEŁ WARSZAWIAK M-30
3200 TOMASZ BILLIK M-40
- MICHAŁ WOLAŃSKI M-30
8588 DAGMARA PAJACZKOWSKA K-30
3216 KAMIL SIARA M-20
- KLAUDIUSZ KULAK M-40
3232 MICHAŁ WOLNY M-50
6215 SAEED ALMARRI M-30
- MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK M-40
8636 TATIANA SMETANINA K-30
- IZABELLA TYMINSKA K-40
3297 ROBERT CIOŁEK M-40
8652 KAMIL CHMIELEWSKI M-30
3313 PIOTR BOGUSZ M-20
6231 ANDREI BOHDAN M-60
- PIOTR ROGÓŻ M-30
1029 ROMAN ZBUDNIEWEK M-70
8684 MARCIN MISZTAL M-30
3345 ADAM MARCZYK M-40
- KAMIL JOŃCZY M-30
8700 JAKUB NOWACZYK M-40
3361 TOMASZ SARAT M-30
8732 DARIUSZ RADOMIAK M-40
3393 DOROTA TARNAWSKA K-40
6247 ARTUR FUNDAMENT M-50
- IRENEUSZ KUCIŃSKI M-40
3409 PIOTR KUROWSKI M-40
3425 ANNA RÓWNA K-30
8764 GRZEGORZ SZPYT M-40
8780 JACEK PASIK M-30
3457 TOMASZ SKŁODOWSKI M-20
8796 ARTUR MIOTK M-40
3473 DAMIAN RYBAK M-20
3489 KATARZYNA FROŁOW K-40
- JOE CHRISTOPHER M-30
- MACIEJ SEREDA M-20
6263 MICHAŁ ZWONIK M-40
3521 MACIEJ SULERZYCKI M-20
- SYLWIA JAKÓBCZAK K-30
- RADOSŁAW KOTERBSKI M-30