44. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2002 ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
8003 MARCIN BĄK M-40
8019 ADAM FILIPIAK M-30
16008 HUBERT ZASŁONKA M-40
- MARCIN JUTKIEWICZ M-40
2034 MACIEJ STOLARSKI M-30
2050 MICHAŁ ERAZMUS M-30
2114 ŁUKASZ KORTA M-30
- STANISŁAW PASZKOWSKI M-40
2066 MICHAŁ WIECZOREK M-30
6007 DARIA KAWKA K-20
2178 KAROL NIEWIADOMSKI M-20
8035 TOMASZ GUMIENNY M-40
- JACEK GNYSIŃSKI M-60
2082 JACEK SZYMCZAK M-40
16024 MICHAŁ MILEWSKI M-30
6055 MARIA TEICHERT K-50
- JAN ZIMA M-50
8051 BŁAŻEJ KURASZKIEWICZ M-40
3108 DAMIAN KULESZA M-30
2098 LE SCOUR LAURENT M-50
- IWONA GNAP K-30
8243 WIOLETTA DYDERSKA K-40
- MAREK KOZAK M-40
- ANDRZEJ KOWALSKI M-40
- TOMASZ PAŁKA M-30
8067 MARCIN GAŁĘZIOWSKI M-30
2130 WOJCIECH PIELACHA M-20
- PAWEŁ KACPURA M-40
16040 MARIUSZ KILIAN M-50
2146 ALBERT FELIS M-40
- AGNIESZKA MATYSIAK K-40
- MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M-30
2162 ŁUKASZ POKRZYWKA M-20
8115 MARTA RZYMSKA K-40
8083 SZYMON KSIĘŻYK M-30
- LUIZA STĘPIEŃ-WALAS K-30
2194 DAMIAN DŁUGAJ M-30
- MAGDALENA BAK K-40
16056 DANIEL DUŁA M-40
6023 PAWEŁ KALKOWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA ZDANOWSKA K-30
8099 EWA BOREK K-40
2210 JESSICA SHERLOCK-SMITH K-30
- KRZYSZTOF MOCEK M-40
2226 KRZYSZTOF ROTER M-40
- GRZEGORZ PROKOPIUK M-40
- HENRYKA DZIEWULSKA K-50
2242 JAKUB ADAMCZYK M-30
2258 ROBERT WAROWNY M-40
- SYLWIA GĘBARA K-30
16072 DARIUSZ GŁOWACKI M-40
- DAMIAN KOT M-20
2274 ARTUR GRÓDECKI M-40
- BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-60
2290 PRZEMYSŁAW WASILEWSKI M-40
2980 TOMASZ MACHAJ M-40
2306 NORBERT BODUŁA M-30
8131 CHANGCHUN YU M-50
- SEBASTIAN PIETNICZKA M-30
2322 MARNIX LOONSTRA M-20
6039 MATEUSZ WOJCIESZAK M-20
16088 GRZEGORZ MATYSEK M-30
2340 TADEUSZ SŁOMA M-70
2356 ZBIGNIEW SZUMSKI M-50
16104 ARTUR OGIŃSKI M-30
2372 DARIUSZ WIĘCKOWSKI M-40
8531 ERYK LATAŁA M-40
- PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-40
8163 PRZEMYSŁAW KŁOBUT M-40
2388 WOJCIECH CZARNIAWSKI M-40
2404 DOMINIK WYSZYŃSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ KOKOT M-40
8179 PAWEŁ KULESZA M-30
16120 HUBSON KALMAN M-30
- MARCIN ZYCHALAK M-40
2420 MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA K-30
- MIROSLAW NOWAK M-40
2436 SEBASTIAN ŁUKASIK M-30
- KRYSTYNA RZYMOWSKA K-50
2452 MAREK STAWOSKI M-50
8195 PAWEŁ HAJDASZ M-40
- BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-50
2468 FENG LIANG M-30
16136 MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI M-50
2484 KAROL DMOWSKI M-30
8211 MARCIN ANDRULEWICZ M-20
- TOMASZ PISARSKI M-30
2500 KINGA LENIK K-40
- MONIKA KĄTNY K-20
2596 ŁATWIŃSKA MARZENA K-50
6087 MARCIN WOLFF M-50
8147 BEATA ADAMASZEK K-30
- AGNIESZKA BUKOWIEC K-30
6071 SLAWOMIR MARAS M-40
2516 MARCIN ANTOSZEWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ SYGA M-30
8227 MAŁGORZATA SIARKIEWICZ K-40
- ANDRZEJ CHĄDZYŃSKI M-40
2532 ADAM BINIEK M-40
- ŁUKASZ LEP M-30
- MARCIN CIESIELSKI M-30
- MARCIN TOMASZEWSKI M-40
2548 KRZYSZTOF KARASIAK M-30
2708 BARTEK PAWZUN M-30
2564 DARIUSZ KASPRZYK M-50
8259 MARIUSZ ZIOŁO M-40
- PAWEŁ MENDYK M-30
8323 TOMASZ MALINOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ MAŁYSA M-20
2580 KATARZYNA DELEBIS-BŁASZKOWSKA K-40
- MATEUSZ TOŁUBIŃSKI M-30
8275 WOJCIECH JĘDRZEJCZAK M-50
- MARCIN GWIŻDŻ M-20
- ANDRZEJ KORCZYK M-30
2612 SYLWIA DRYMEL K-50
8291 ROBERT GŁOWACKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PIETRUSZKIEWICZ M-40
8371 ELŻBIETA PABIAN K-50
2628 PIOTR SZARZYŃSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
2644 PRZEMYSŁAW MAREK M-40
6103 PABLO VELEZ MEJIA M-30
8307 SEBASTIAN SOKOLOWSKI M-40
- IZABELA BIAŁOUSZ K-40
2964 PAVEL PICHUKOU M-30
2676 PIOTR SZADKOWSKI M-40
- BEATA ROMAŃCZYK K-40
2692 TOMASZ NEUMUELLER M-50
- JAN SOCHA M-60
- AGNIESZKA BIELA K-40
8339 ARKADIUSZ KASICA M-40
6119 ZBIGNIEW IWAŃCZUK M-50
2724 ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI M-30
2740 ANDRZEJ SIEMIENIUK M-30
8355 CONOR GEOGHEGAN M-30
- MARCIN MACHOŃ M-30
2756 MICHAŁ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-30
- LASHA NIKOLASHVILI M-30
2772 RADEK MIKLASZEWSKI M-50
- KORDIAN IZDEBSKI M-40
2788 SZYMON TARNOWSKI M-30
16263 KRZYSZTOF SIUDEK M-50
6135 MAGDALENA PAŁKA K-40
2804 ANETA CZOCHARA K-30
8467 AGNIESZKA AKSAMIT-SZUŁAKIEWICZ K-40
8387 GRZEGORZ PLUCIŃSKI M-40
2018 RAJMUND NAROŻNIAK M-50
- JACEK BACZKURA M-40
2820 KRZYSZTOF BATORSKI M-30
16279 MICHAŁ MARKOWSKI M-30
2836 TOMASZ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-40
- ARTUR ROGIŃSKI M-40
8403 DOMINIK SIKORSKI M-20
2852 MARIUSZ KURAL M-40
2868 MACIEJ MALCZYŃSKI M-40
16295 ARTUR BIEDROŃ M-40
- RAFAŁ CZERWIŃSKI M-40
8419 ŁUKASZ GRODZKI M-30
16311 SYLWESTER SYPEL M-40
2884 MAŁGORZATA ŁUCZAK K-40
6151 REBECCA TOLÉRUS K-30
- HANNA SHARUK K-20
2900 ROBERTO CATTI M-30
8435 KAROL TESSA M-40
2916 ADAM DZIWIREK M-40
- MARCIN LESIŃSKI M-40
2932 ROB VAN EETVELT M-20
3044 WINSTON NORMAN M-50
- DANIEL ŁAGUTOCZKIN M-30
3124 ŁUKASZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-40
6167 ANDERS JELANDER M-50
3028 MARCIN GÓRECKI M-30
2948 ADAM PAJĄK M-50
16327 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNIK M-30
8451 TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJ M-30
- MICHAŁ FURMAN M-40
- JAKUB RADYK M-30
2996 GRZEGORZ LEWANDOWSKI M-60
3012 MICHAŁ BATOR M-40
- MARIUSZ SZEWCZYK M-30
- KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M-30
16343 JANUSZ TYLAK M-50
8483 MAREK MALINOWSKI M-40
2660 AGATA CZECH K-30
- SZILÁRD TÓTH M-20
3060 DANIEL MIELCZAREK M-40
8499 MAREK KULIK M-30
- WALDEMAR KLODKIEWICZ M-40
16359 KONRAD PATLA M-20
3076 MICHAŁ ŚWIERŻEWSKI M-30
6183 ANDRZEJ TOCHA M-30
- KONRAD KOZERA M-20
3092 JAKUB BIAŁECKI M-30
8515 PIOTR GĄDEK M-40
- ARTUR ROGÓLSKI M-40
16375 JAROSŁAW PŁUCIENNIK M-50
- ŁUKASZ RZEPECKI M-40
3140 JAROSLAW STEFANSKI M-50
8547 DZMITRY LEHCHAKOU M-30