44. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2012 KONRAD JAKUBCZAK M-40
- KRYSTIAN PYPŁACZ M-40
8016 AREK STACHURSKI M-30
2028 PIOTR TKACZ M-30
2044 JAKUB ŁASOCHA M-20
6005 DARIUSZ JAKUĆ M-40
- MACIEJ KROMKOWSKI M-40
2060 JACEK FALKIEWICZ M-40
- MARIUSZ GOS M-40
8032 NATALIA SAPALSKA K-30
3727 JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-40
2330 JACEK SZEWCZYK M-40
2077 MARCIN JOZEFOWICZ M-40
2093 PATRYK PYZEL M-40
2125 MONIKA DUDA K-40
8049 MARIUSZ MIKŁASZ M-40
2227 DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ M-30
3089 CIARA MCNALLY K-20
2161 PAWEŁ ŚWIERKULA M-40
3174 KATARZYNA MĄCZKA K-40
2194 DAMIAN DŁUGAJ M-30
2177 BARBARA TUKENDORF K-70
6024 BARBARA BOETCHER K-20
2210 JESSICA SHERLOCK-SMITH K-30
3254 MONIKA WÓJCIK K-40
2243 ALEKSANDRA BOROWSKA K-30
2259 KRYSTIAN KUFEL M-40
8118 PIOTR STANISZ M-30
2277 RASUOLĖ DRAZDAUSKIENĖ K-50
16310 MIREK KOSZYKOWSKI M-50
6137 KAROLINA POTOCZNY K-20
2312 SOON LIM LEE M-60
8134 PIOTR WILK M-40
2875 MARIUSZ PAWELEC M-50
2347 TOMASZ GAWLIK M-50
8153 RAFAŁ SUJKA M-30
2366 ADRIAN ŁABĘDŹ M-20
2464 JOANNA RZEMIENIECKA - GRUDZIEŃ K-40
2383 MIROSŁAW ZEZULA M-50
8169 DARIUSZ ŁĘPICKI M-30
2415 MARCIN MUSZAŁ M-40
2399 MATEUSZ PAKUŁA M-30
1027 DARIUSZ WYSZOMIERSKI M-50
3502 HUBERT KRASUSKI M-30
6283 ANTON GRIBANOW M-30
2432 VYTAUTAS BANKUS M-30
6056 MARCIN PACZYŃSKI M-20
8187 BERNARD BIEDRON M-60
2448 DARIUSZ RYCIAK M-50
8236 NATALIA BEDNARSKA K-40
3630 BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-50
2496 RENATA WASILEWSKA K-40
8219 TOMASZ NEJMAN M-40
2529 RAFAŁ WIRKOWSKI M-40
16181 PRZEMYSŁAW KOSIORKIEWICZ M-30
16165 RAFAŁ PRZYBYLA M-40
2546 WIOLETA ZAWISTOWSKA K-20
8253 DOROTA ŻEBROWSKA K-40
2708 BARTEK PAWZUN M-30
2562 AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA K-40
2579 MICHAŁ BLASZKOWSKI M-40
2595 MARTA OSTROWSKA K-30
8270 MONIKA MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER K-40
6089 JAROSŁAW POLOCZEK M-40
16376 MICHAŁ WRÓBEL M-30
2611 RADOSŁAW WRÓBEL M-50
16197 MARCIN URBANKE M-30
2627 ADAM GÓRA M-30
2643 GRZEGORZ PIETRAS M-30
6105 MIROSŁAW TOMASZ CISEK M-50
16213 GRZEGORZ BAJER M-40
2659 TOMASZ JASIEWICZ M-40
16229 GRZEGORZ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
2676 PIOTR SZADKOWSKI M-40
2941 JERZY STRZELBICKI M-50
2692 TOMASZ NEUMUELLER M-50
16424 ANNA SADLOK K-40
2726 JACEK DREWNICKI M-40
6121 TOMASZ ZIĘTARA M-40
2975 DANIEL ŚMIECH M-40
16245 BEATA CHLEBUS K-30
2109 EUGENE КARS M-40
2744 MING-LIANG WONG M-40
2762 PAWEŁ KUŚMIERCZYK M-40
2778 MICHAŁ CZARNOMSKI M-30
16261 MIKOŁAJ MARCINIAK M-50
2794 MICHAŁ PRZYBYLSKI M-40
2810 MAREK TOMASZKIEWICZ M-50
3614 KONRAD PAWLAK M-30
2827 MARCIN WÓJCICKI M-40
16277 STANISŁAW PAŚKO M-60
2843 MATEUSZ SOKÓŁ M-30
6154 PAWEŁ CZARNOMSKI M-30
16293 KRZYSZTOF PUSTUŁKA M-40
3073 MACIEJ JASIŃSKI M-30
16522 ROBERT BERCAL M-40
6331 JACEK KŁOS M-50
2925 PAWEŁ RYTAROWSKI M-50
2145 HUBERT KRAWCZYK M-20
16326 ŁUKASZ OSTROWSKI M-30
6171 MARCIN BIS M-40
2512 MONIKA MYŚLIWIEC K-30
2959 CHRISTIAN ADRIAN AVALOS M-40
2991 MARIUSZ BULIK M-40
3007 EWA DWORZAŃSKA K-40
3023 SOFIA TYNSKA K-30
3039 PAWEŁ KOTULA M-30
16343 JANUSZ TYLAK M-50
3056 SŁAWOMIR ANDRIAN M-30
16359 KONRAD PATLA M-20
6187 KAMIL WNUK M-30
3106 DANIEL KĘDZIOR M-20
2294 APOSTOLOS KYRIAZIS M-50
3123 RAFAŁ KARCZMARZ M-40
8286 JOANNA RAJCHERT K-40
3156 PABLO MOYA PEREZ M-40
3287 ANTONIO ROJAS GÓMEZ M-60
2909 OLYA ROZDAIHORA K-30
16392 MAREK WIĘCEK M-20
6203 KRZYSZTOF MALINOWSKI M-50
3190 MACIEJ LEWICKI M-20
3206 ŁUKASZ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-30
16408 PAWEŁ KĘDZIERSKI M-20
3222 MATE GERGELY M-30
3238 ARTUR HABER M-50
3759 MACIEJ JĘDRACHOWICZ M-30
3270 JOANNA RADZISZEWSKA K-40
3694 KRUM ANGELOV KRUMOV M-40
6219 PAWEŁ KULAWIAK M-30
16457 MARIUSZ KASZA M-30
3304 JAKUB KLIWISON M-30
6072 KASIA OLESZCZAK K-30
16441 RAFAŁ JANISZEWSKI M-30
3320 JAREK CZORNIK M-40
3140 TOMASZ LEWANDROWSKI M-30
3337 BARTOSZ CZAJKOWSKI M-20
3353 WOJCIECH MOGILSKI M-50
209 ANDRZEJ SZAŁOWSKI M-60
6235 KÉVIN GODAYOL M-30
3369 ŁUKASZ GAŁAN M-40
3386 DOMINIK RABIJ M-20
3403 MACIEJ STRZYŻEWSKI M-40
3419 MACIEK LACHOWSKI M-30
16473 DAMIAN KORDECKI M-20
3435 TOMASZ CIERPISZEWSKI M-30
3451 PAWEŁ BUDZYŃ M-40
3469 BOGUSŁAW NYCZ M-30
3486 TOMASZ JANTA M-30
2859 PRZEMYSŁAW MARCZAK M-30
16489 KONRAD KOLASA M-30
3518 ADAM NIEDOŚPIAŁ M-30
16506 RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-20
6267 PAUL KRASZEWSKI M-40
3534 MATEUS FERREIRA M-30
8098 MARCIN DULIŃSKI M-40
16555 ŁUKASZ DROGOŃ M-30
6040 TOMASZ MAJTYKA M-50
8203 MAREK WIERGOWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ WRÓBEL M-30
3550 DAREK SEMENOWICZ M-40
3566 PAWEŁ ŚWITAJ M-40
- TOMASZ ZIELINSKI M-40
6315 MICHAŁ KULIK M-40
3582 ANTON LUNDBERG M-40
3598 JOHNNY ANDERSEN M-60
3802 ALEKSANDER JARUSZEWICZ M-20
- MARCIN ROKITA M-30
2480 DARIUSZ BERNAŚ M-40
16539 DOBROMIR CIAS M-40
- DAMIAN OSZYWA M-30
6251 BARTEK GÓRSKI M-30
3678 JUN KARASAWA M-50
8082 SERHII TABOLIN M-60
6299 KATARZYNA MACIEJEWSKA K-20
8065 ZAKARIA EL HAJJAMI - GNIEWEK M-40
3710 ROBERT DUKAT M-40
2893 MONIKA KUBALA K-40
- MICHAŁ OSIŃSKI M-30
16572 EWA LISEK K-40
3743 GRZEGORZ GAJ M-40
- MARIUSZ FELIGA M-40
3906 IRENA ALEKSA K-30
3776 JACEK TROJANOWSKI M-40
- WIOLETTA KOZDRÓJ K-40
3923 MAGDALENA PRZYBYLSKA-FRONC K-20
3818 DOMINIK IMIOŁEK M-30
3939 JAN SKOCZYLAS M-20
6383 JOSE GUGLIELMI M-50
3834 JAKUB BURDACH M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ M-40
6353 ZBIGNIEW GRANAT M-60
3956 MAREK BISZTYGA M-40
16623 PIOTR BIENIAS M-50
3850 MATEUSZ KOPA M-30
- GARY BYRNE M-40
3973 KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M-50
12 IWONA BERNARDELLI K-20
6399 CEZARY CHMIELEWSKI M-50
3989 TIMON AEGLER M-20
- JACEK MROCZKOWSKI M-40