44. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2011 JACEK BOJAKOWSKI M-30
- JACEK BORZYKOWSKI M-40
2813 MAGDALENA ŚLIWKA K-30
2027 ADRIANNA STYKAŁA K-20
2043 ANDRZEJ GONCIARZ M-60
- MARTA JACKOWSKA K-40
16016 AGNIESZKA KURCZUK-SAMODULSKA K-30
- MACIEJ MROCZKOWSKI M-40
2059 CEZARY PEJSKI M-60
- JAKUB BYTNIEWSKI M-40
16096 PAWEŁ SOKALSKI M-50
- BARTOSZ MUCHA M-30
2075 ŁUKASZ WIECZOREK M-40
8168 RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ CHARUBIN M-40
2091 JOHANN GRABNER M-50
- MATEUSZ KĄDZIELAWA M-30
2107 MARCIN WIKLAK M-30
- ANNA BANASIAK K-30
16032 KRZYSZTOF MIĘTKA M-40
2123 CEZARY SZPERNALOWSKI M-50
- OSKAR BĄK M-30
- ЮРЬЕВ РОМАН M-30
- MARIO BOTTA GOICOECHEA M-40
2155 KAROL KOWALCZYK M-40
16048 KRZYSZTOF JAGIEŁŁO M-40
2171 ROLAND WALTERS M-40
8504 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
2187 ARTUR ZAPERTY M-40
2203 KATERYNA ABAKUMOVA K-40
- ROBERT DOMAGAŁA M-30
16064 MICHAŁ MUSIAŁ M-40
- ANDRZEJ ROWINSKI M-50
2267 MICHAŁ KUROWSKI M-30
2235 KRZYSZTOF PONITKA M-40
- MACIEJ ŁUKASIAK M-30
2251 KATARZYNA ŚWIDERSKA K-30
- EWA GALEWICZ K-30
- KRZYSZTOF MATYJA M-40
- BEN BUTTERWORTH M-30
2283 SHANE DOHERTY M-40
8376 ARTUR ŻURAW M-40
2365 JADWIGA GŁADYSZ K-60
- BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-60
16080 ŁUKASZ SZEWCZYK M-30
2299 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
2315 TOMASZ ŚLUSARCZYK M-40
8136 PAWEŁ WRÓBEL M-30
- MACIEJ LEONARD ŻYBULA M-30
2333 MATEUSZ JAKUBIEC M-30
- IZABELA TAMIŁOWSKA K-30
2349 KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M-50
16128 LESZEK BOŁOCHOWSKI M-40
8280 WIKTOR GLINKA M-30
8152 ŻANETA POWOLNA K-20
- ANDRZEJ BRYGOŁA M-60
2461 MICHAŁ SOSNOWSKI M-50
- KATARZYNA BRZUSZEK K-30
2381 PAWEŁ ROPIAK M-20
2413 MARTA KLIMEK K-30
2397 PIOTR ZIĘBA M-40
16112 KAMIL WÓJCIK M-40
- GRZEGORZ NĘDZAREK M-40
- KAROL ZWIRUK M-40
- JOLANTA GRZEGRZOLKA K-30
8184 ŁUKASZ OPIŃSKI M-30
8728 ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI M-50
- ADRIAN LACH M-40
2429 KATARZYNA TRZECIAK K-40
2445 KRZYSZTOF ZIOMEK M-50
- MACIEJ KRAKOWSKI M-30
8200 JAKUB KLAJNA M-30
- SEBASTIAN NAWRAT M-40
2477 SŁAWOMIR PIECHACZYK M-40
- ROBERT MRÓZEK M-40
16144 KAMIL GĘSICKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA GRABOWSKA K-30
8216 ARTUR WIĘCŁAW M-40
2509 ANNA KORZENIOWSKA K-20
- MAGDALENA ŁUSZCZYK K-30
- MAŁGORZATA OSAK K-30
2541 TOMASZ NOWICKI M-50
2717 ANDRZEJ STAŃCZYK M-50
2525 MARTA CZARNECKA K-30
16160 DAGMARA KISIEL K-30
- KAMIL UMIASTOWSKI M-20
8408 DOMINIK KORNILUK M-30
- RENATA JAKUBISIAK K-40
8232 KRYSTIAN NOWICKI M-30
- MARCIN CIESIELSKI M-30
16224 SYLWESTER IŻEWSKI M-30
8248 MARZENA PIEKIELNA K-30
2621 PIOTR KAŹMIERCZAK M-50
2557 KRZYSIEK OLSZEWSKI M-20
- ALEKSANDER MIROS M-30
8264 JANUSZ TORZEWSKI M-40
16176 SEBASTIAN POZNAŃSKI M-40
2573 KACPER KACZMAREK M-20
2589 DARIUSZ MACHOWSKI M-50
- STEPHEN ELLSESSER M-40
2605 JAROSLAW KONOPKA M-50
- MICHAŁ CHOJNACKI M-40
16192 JAN MICHEL M-40
- NATAN GÓRECKI M-30
8296 ŁUKASZ CHORYŁO M-40
16208 MICHAŁ MILLER M-40
2637 DAMIAN ROSIAK M-30
2653 WOJCIECH WILK M-20
2781 ALAN SZYWALSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K-20
8312 ŁUKASZ CHUDECKI M-30
2669 JULIA SMYK K-20
- MACIEJ OWCZARCZYK M-30
2685 ŁUKASZ WOŁOWIEC M-30
8328 MACIEJ SERMET M-30
- RAFAŁ BIELA M-40
2701 MAREK TAUZOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA BIELA K-40
8344 ADAM KARCZ M-20
16240 PRZEMYSŁAW BĄK M-30
2733 MIROSŁAW KUBASZEWSKI M-50
2749 PATRYCJA SZYDŁOWSKA - DOROSZ K-40
- ROBERT HABIERA M-50
8360 JAKUB TRZASKOMA M-30
2765 STEVEN DICKSON M-30
- MICHAŁ KALKA M-20
16256 KRZYSZTOF KRZEMIEŃ M-40
8456 MARCIN KWAŚNIEWSKI M-50
2797 JAN KORDEK M-60
- PAWEŁ SKWARCZ M-30
16272 ŁUKASZ WOJNOWSKI M-30
8392 PAWEŁ SIKORA M-40
- MARCIN KRÓL M-40
2829 DOMINIK BASINSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ KAMYCZEK M-40
2845 KIRYL KARALIOU M-50
- TOMASZ POPŁAWSKI M-30
- MARCIN CHMIELEWSKI M-40
16288 TOMASZ MROZOWSKI M-30
2861 MARCIN FRYC M-30
8600 KAROL GRABOWSKI M-40
2877 YAUHENI MAKHNAVETS M-20
- MARCIN WESOŁOWSKI M-20
8424 MATEUSZ CIESIELSKI M-40
16304 MICHAŁ SZNUROWSKI M-30
- DAVID KHAN M-40
8440 JAROSLAW KOZLOWSKI M-30
- KAMIL SZCZESIUL M-40
16320 MARIUSZ PIĄTEK M-40
- ZBIGNIEW NADKIERNICZNY M-40
16336 WIESŁAW KRASKA M-40
- PIOTR GŁOGOWSKI M-40
8472 ANNA PAWLOK K-30
- KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M-30
2493 GIANCARLO MASCOLO M-50
8488 KRZYSZTOF PALKA M-20
16352 WOJCIECH POGORZELSKI M-30
8536 MACIEJ ZAJĄC M-30
- HENRYK MUSSUR M-70
16368 AGNIESZKA CHOJNOWSKA K-30
8520 KRZYSZTOF KOLENDA M-40
16512 DAMIAN DARUL M-40
- ŁUCJA K-30
8552 TOMASZ LEWCZUK M-50
- ADAM WASIEWICZ M-30
16384 MARCIN WROBLEWSKI M-40
8568 INGA MAZIARZ K-20
- PAWEŁ SIENKIEWICZ M-40
8584 DOMINIK KUBIAK M-30
16400 ADRIAN OWCZAREK M-30
- ŁUKASZ SÓJKA M-40
- EMI NIKOCEVIC M-30
2139 MICHAŁ DANKOWSKI M-40
16416 TOMASZ SANKOWSKI M-30
- ULADZISLAU HOTSIN M-20
8616 BARTOSZ MIERZEJEWSKI M-30
8632 PAWEŁ ŻUK M-40
- SŁAW NAWROZIDIS M-40
16432 PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI M-40
8648 PIOTR KRZYMOWSKI M-40
8664 MACIEJ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
- RAJMUND GÓRECKI M-40
16448 MATEUSZ MAZUR M-30
8680 MATEUSZ MAROŃSKI M-30
8696 TOMASZ WOŹNICZKO M-30
8712 MATEUSZ ZYDORCZAK M-40
16464 MATEUSZ ZAWADA M-30
- SABINA DZIERWA K-40
8744 MARCIN GUZIK M-30
8792 KRZYSZTOF CYGAN M-30
8760 MACIEJ GALIŃSKI M-40
8776 WOJCIECH BUDZICH M-40
16480 JAROSŁAW BARTOSZEK M-40
8808 WALDEMAR KABALA M-30
2219 AURIMAS RADVILAVICIUS M-50
- JAN KULBACZYŃSKI M-60
16496 MICHAŁ BERNAT M-40
- LINA KARICHENSKAYA K-40
8824 BRONISŁAW KOBRZYŃSKI M-70
- JAN CZAPLIŃSKI M-40