44. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2014 KRZYSZTOF FLORIAN M-40
- BOGUSŁAW MILKA M-40
8015 KRYSTIAN PYPŁACZ M-40
6003 GRZEGORZ RURKA M-50
16004 ALEKSANDER KRUPSKI M-20
2030 PIOTR FOLFASIŃSKI M-30
2046 MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI M-40
- KORNEL GROCHALA M-20
- KUBA ŁEBSKI M-40
8031 ANDRZEJ BOŻECKI M-30
6019 PAWEŁ LIPOWSKI M-40
- DANIEL MATACHOWSKI M-40
2062 JOCHEN HAEMEL M-50
16020 KRYSTIAN KOWALCZYK M-30
16324 EDYTA ORLIŃSKA K-30
- KAROL RYBICKI M-30
2078 CEZARY SZMURŁO M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
8047 JAKUB HENREWICZ M-40
2094 MARIUSZ DĘBICKI M-40
- ANGELIKA BAJOR K-20
2431 ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
- URSZULA BOGDANSKA K-30
2110 ADAM KACZMARCZYK M-40
16148 MARCIN KRZEŚNIOWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MALICKI M-60
8063 ZBIGNIEW FLORECKI M-60
- ALBERT FERRER MORENO M-20
2126 ROMAN DYLĄG M-60
16036 DARIUSZ STYPUŁKOWSKI M-40
- MARTA MROCZEK K-40
2174 PAWEŁ SAMOREK M-40
3072 PAWEŁ TERCZYŃSKI M-40
2142 EDYTA GURTAT K-30
- MACIEJ ZIĘCINA M-40
8079 ADAM OSIŃSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ PEŁSZYŃSKI M-30
2158 ANNA ROLIK K-30
16052 DOROTA TRZEPACZ K-40
- ANNA SZULC K-50
8175 BERNARD PIETRAS M-40
8095 JOANNA GAŁACKA K-40
- KACPER LUCZYK M-20
- RENATA ŁUKASIK K-40
16068 MATEUSZ KUBIŃSKI M-40
- ELLIOT CRISAFI M-20
- MICHAŁ LE MINH M-20
- ARTUR BANACH M-40
- MICHAŁ KRZYŻAN M-30
6035 MARCIN PRAŻMOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ KEMPKA M-30
8127 ROBERT MIKULSKI M-40
- BEATA TROJACKA K-40
16084 ŁUKASZ ŚLIWAKOWSKI M-20
6195 MACIEJ SKOWRON M-20
- MICHAŁ GŁOWA M-40
2317 SYLWIA STANICKA K-40
8143 ROBERT IZYDORCZYK M-40
2335 DOROTA OLESZKIEWICZ K-40
2351 GRZEGORZ BUDZYŃSKI M-40
- JULIE CHUNG K-30
- ROMAN SWORSKI M-30
16100 STANISŁAW KNAFLEWSKI M-50
2367 NIKOLAUS CIESLINSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ CZAPLEWSKI M-30
8111 JAN DRAHOKOUPIL M-40
8159 KAMIL BAJURA M-30
- PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK M-30
2383 MIROSŁAW ZEZULA M-50
16116 WOJCIECH BEDNARSKI M-40
2415 MARCIN MUSZAŁ M-40
2399 MATEUSZ PAKUŁA M-30
6051 ARKADIUSZ DZIUBA M-30
- EDUARDO GIL M-40
- HUBERT KRASUSKI M-30
2960 RAFAŁ FAŁEK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ WALKIEWICZ M-40
2976 STANISŁAW GUMBRYCHT M-30
16132 PIOTR WIELGOMAS M-30
2447 MICHAŁ NISKI M-50
8191 DAMIAN NOWACKI M-30
8207 GRZEGORZ MAJEWICZ M-50
- PAULINA OLEJNICZAK-SUCHODOLSKA K-30
2463 ANDRZEJ MARCZYNSKI M-60
- TOMASZ WINKLER M-40
2479 MAŁGORZATA DREWIN K-40
- KAMIL BRZEZICKI M-20
2495 MACIEJ GAWRYŚ M-40
- AGNIESZKA GRABOWSKA K-30
8319 MICHAL CYMMER M-30
- MAGDALENA ŁUSZCZYK K-30
2511 OLARI ORM M-30
8223 PAWEŁ ZAKRZEWSKI M-50
- MAŁGORZATA OSAK K-30
- STANISŁAW GAŁCZYNIAK M-40
2527 ANDRZEJ CYRAN M-40
- MAREK KWIECIEŃ M-30
- WALDEMAR ABUCEWICZ M-60
8239 WALDEMAR NEJFELD M-40
16164 RADOSŁĄW SIERPIŃSKI M-50
- DARIA DURCZEWSKA K-40
2543 WOJTEK KALUZA M-30
8255 ANNA LIS-MAJER K-30
2559 MARCIN KRUŚWICKI M-30
- PAWEŁ ADAMIAK M-20
8287 ELŻBIETA RÓŻYCKA K-50
- KRZYSZTOF BRZEZINA M-40
2575 ROBERT SIUCIAK M-50
16180 ROBERT KACZOREK M-40
- RAFAŁ WŁODARCZYK M-30
1014 PAWEŁ MALESZKA M-50
2591 WIOLETTA MIELCZAREK K-40
6083 ALINA MALININA K-30
8271 MICHAŁ WZOREK M-30
- STEPHEN ELLSESSER M-40
2607 KRZYSZTOF TUSZNIO M-30
- KRZYSIEK MICHALSKI M-30
- MACIEJ KANIA M-40
16196 PIOTR SULOWSKI M-30
2623 PATRYK ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
- ANITA GÓRNA K-30
- MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI M-50
8303 MACIEJ DUTKIEWICZ M-30
6099 DAWID RATAJCZAK M-40
2639 ZDZISŁAW RAK M-50
2655 MAREK BURDA M-60
16212 TOMASZ JAKUBOWSKI M-40
- DAN WALSH M-50
- MAREK FEICHTINGER M-40
2671 GIAN GIACOMO VALENTINI M-30
16228 KRZYSZTOF MROCZKO M-30
- MICHAŁ RYDEL M-30
2687 DARIUSZ JAROŃ M-30
8351 PAWEŁ BACAŃSKI M-30
6115 SŁAWOMIR LIS M-50
- DOMINIK SKOWERSKI M-30
8335 PIOTR MAĆKOWIAK M-40
2703 GRZEGORZ PRUSZCZYNSKI M-40
- MAREK STABROWSKI - HUZAR M-50
2719 STEPHEN SHANKS M-40
- MAREK HIŻ M-40
16244 ANDRZEJ KULETA M-50
2735 WIKTOR KOZIK-BURNAGIEL M-20
2751 ANDRZEJ BOGUN M-50
- URSZULA JANISZEWSKA K-40
2768 WALDEMAR LEWANDOWSKI M-50
8367 PAWEŁ MACHOWSKI M-30
2784 KRZYSZTOF MICHALSKI M-30
16260 BARTOSZ ŚWIDERSKI M-20
6131 KRZYSZTOF BUDZYŃSKI M-40
2800 MONIKA KLOC K-30
8383 PELLE BAMLE M-30
2816 LARS GJESVIK M-30
- ŁUKASZ LUBOWICKI M-40
- ANNA MOMOT K-40
16276 STEFAN KORYCZAN M-60
2832 SŁAWOMIR BAŁDYGA M-40
8399 JAROSŁAW WOLSKI M-50
- MARCIN SZEWC M-30
2848 DARIUSZ CIEŚLAR M-30
- MACIEJ JANKIEWICZ M-40
6147 MIKOŁAJ LASEK M-30
- MACIEJ RUTKOWSKI M-30
2864 PATRYK BOGDANOVSKY M-30
8415 TOMASZ KRÓLAK M-30
16292 RAFAŁ KARCZ M-30
2880 MATEUSZ GURKOWSKI M-20
16340 PIOTR SAKOWICZ M-40
2896 PATRYK RACZYŃSKI M-20
16308 JACEK ŻUK M-30
8431 MIKKEL JENSEN M-20
2912 GRZEGORZ MAJEWSKI M-50
- MATEUSZ ZACHARSKI M-30
2928 ANTONIO JOSE MARINO CAMPOS M-50
- ANDRZEJ KISIELEWSKI M-40
6163 KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA M-30
8447 BARTOSZ FRYDLER M-30
2944 ARTUR SZWEJDA M-20
6067 TOMASZ BURACZEWSKI M-30
8463 MARCIN WIERZCHOŁOWSKI M-40
2992 BARTOSZ BĘBENEK M-20
3008 DZMITRY RABUSHKA M-30
- ROB MILLS M-40
3024 PIOTR PULCHNY M-20
8479 JĘDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M-30
3040 JAROSŁAW GRZYWACZ M-50
3056 SŁAWOMIR ANDRIAN M-30
8495 ROBERT POTOCKI M-50
6179 SYLWESTER BIELAWSKI M-30
16356 HENRYK WIAK M-50
- BARTOSZ SALIŃSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA TYL K-30
8511 KRZYSZTOF MACKOJĆ M-40
3088 DOMINIC MCNALLY M-20
16372 BEATA FIUK K-50
3104 BARTOSZ KUZMINSKI M-40
3120 YAN GUIRRIEC M-40
- ŁUCJA K-30
3136 JACEK CUDEK M-40
8543 ALEKSANDER HANKIEWICZ M-40