44. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2006 ARTUR WALA M-20
8007 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-30
2022 MARCIN ZARZEKA M-40
8023 ROBERT RYBARCZYK M-40
- AGNIESZKA ZAŁOGA K-30
16012 MARCIN TWARUSZKA M-40
- TOMASZ SKUZA M-30
16236 MARCIN STRUKOWICZ M-40
2054 IZABELA GŁOGOWSKA K-30
- DAWID SZNURKOWSKI M-30
16108 TOMASZ LATUSZKIEWICZ M-40
2070 KRZYSZTOF MACIĄG M-40
- ROBERT BUSZTA M-50
8039 GRZEGORZ MARCINIAK M-50
- MARIUSZ SZWAJ M-50
6027 GRZEGORZ CELBAN M-40
- PIOTR OSTROWSKI M-40
2102 SZYMON GILAS M-40
8071 KAROLINA UMIŃSKA K-20
8055 AGNIESZKA OLESZCZUK K-40
16028 PIOTR JANKOWSKI M-40
- RADOSŁAW BOGACZ M-40
6011 MACIEJ KIERUZEL M-20
2118 PAWEŁ TOCHOWICZ M-40
- WOJCIECH ŚCIANA M-30
- ANETA KOWALSKA K-30
2134 MONIKA LIPNICKA K-30
- BOGUSŁAW SAWICKI M-50
16044 MARTA SZPAK K-30
2150 COLIN CAMPBELL M-40
- ALIAKSANDR TURCHYN M-20
2166 MARCIN CZAJKOWSKI M-40
2328 ŁUKASZ WUWER M-30
- PIOTR NIEMIRSKI M-20
8087 ŁUKASZ ŻUROWSKI M-40
2182 DAWID SNIEGUCKI M-30
- PIOTR MAMEJ M-50
2198 TOMASZ SPAŁEK M-40
16060 PIOTR SĘCZKOWSKI M-40
- MARTA WALISZEK K-40
8103 MACIEK KĘDZIOR M-30
2214 MARKUS FAJER M-70
- PIOTR RADZKI M-30
2230 KATARZYNA TASZ K-30
- JANUSZ GUJDA M-50
2246 MIROSŁAW BŁASZCZAK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA KUICH K-40
2262 STANISŁAW ROJEK M-50
- ALEX SQUIRE M-20
8119 WITOLD OLCZAK M-60
16076 JAREK WALECKI M-30
2278 JIM HICKINBOTTOM M-40
2727 DOMINIK POMIERNY M-40
- NORBERT KRAWCZYK M-30
- KATARZYNA PERLIK K-30
16348 ANNA SKAWIŃSKA K-30
- MARTYNA RĘKOŚ K-30
2310 NIKOLAOS PAPANOTAS M-50
2424 AGNIESZKA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
8135 MAREK GIEBUŁTOWICZ M-40
- MAGDALENA NOWACKA K-50
2344 MARCIN GODNIAK M-30
16092 PIOTR TOMALSKI M-40
- YURY PAULENKA M-30
8151 ARKADIUSZ BARTUSEK M-40
2360 FILIP PIÓRSKI M-20
6043 KATARZYNA WOJTAL K-30
- DAWID OPOKA M-30
2376 ŁUKASZ GNAT M-20
- TOMASZ RUSINOWICZ M-30
8167 BARBARA BAJUR K-30
2392 MAREK ZĄBEK M-60
2408 PAVEL ARLOUSKI M-30
- NEIL RILEY M-40
16124 TOMASZ WIERZBOWSKI M-20
8183 PAWEŁ CHOJNACKI M-40
- ŁUCJA LUBERA K-30
- MICHAŁ GIERSZEWSKI M-40
16220 KAMIL DRAS M-30
2440 PIOTR JASTRZEMBSKI M-30
- TOMASZ PODLEWSKI M-40
2456 CARLO BIEŃKOWSKI M-20
8199 JAROSŁAW KRUPA M-50
- ALICJA RYBARCZYK K-20
2472 DOROTA PARK K-50
6059 MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
2086 ELŻBIETA TRĘBIŃSKA K-30
- BARTOSZ BIAŁAS M-30
16140 KONRAD DOLIŃSKI M-20
2488 MACIEJ RODAK M-30
- DOMINIK SATORA M-20
8215 AGNIESZKA ROGOLIŃSKA K-40
- ARTUR KALETA M-30
16156 KRZYSZTOF KONDRAWCEW M-40
- JAKUB BOROWSKI M-30
- IWONA SOLIWODA K-30
8231 ROBERT KOMORZYCKI M-30
- TOMASZ JUROŁAJĆ M-50
- ALEKSANDRA PAŁGAN K-20
6075 JAROSŁAW SZMIGIELSKI M-40
8247 ROMAN MAREK M-60
- TOMASZ MIRONCZUK M-50
16172 MICHAŁ BABICZ M-40
- JOSE BATALLER M-20
8279 ANGELIKA MYNC K-30
8263 MACIEJ CNOTA M-40
- DANIEL DĄBROWSKI M-40
8503 AGNIESZKA RUDNICKA K-40
- PIOTR JEZUSEK M-40
16188 WOJCIECH PANKOW M-30
6091 ŁUKASZ KORULCZYK M-40
- JOLANTA ARENT-STEFAŃSKA K-40
- ROBERT KONSTANTY M-40
- MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI M-40
16204 ADAM ŁOZA M-40
- MONIKA PĘKUL K-30
6107 KRZYSZTOF WROBEL M-40
- SŁAWOMIR GRZYBEK M-40
8311 KAROL KOTLEGA M-30
- TOMASZ ANDROSIUK M-40
8295 MACIEJ OWCZARCZYK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SKOWRON M-40
8327 MAŁGORZATA BZDRĘGA K-30
2807 PIOTR ŻUKOWSKI M-30
2695 KATARZYNA WÓJCIK K-40
2711 KAROLINA RADOMSKA K-40
- RAFAŁ ŚLIWIŃSKI M-40
8343 WOJCIECH KUCYPERA M-30
- MARIUSZ ZABIELEWICZ M-30
2743 MAURICE SAVAGE M-30
6123 EMIL JANCZAK M-20
- ŁUKASZ WACHOWSKI M-30
8359 JAROSŁAW ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
2759 DAMIAN PRZESTRZELSKI M-20
16252 BARTŁOMIEJ ZWIJACZ M-30
- ALEKSANDRA FILIPEK K-30
2775 JAKUB BOGUNIECKI M-30
8407 JULIUSZ NIEMOTKO M-50
2791 PAWEŁ PAWELEC M-30
- SŁAWEK JURCZAK M-20
6139 MIROSŁAW GROCHOWSKI M-50
8375 PAVEL PACHYKOUSKI M-30
- TOMASZ NIWISIEWICZ M-40
16268 MATEUSZ KISTER M-30
- KONRAD PAWLAK M-30
8391 EDYTA KRAWCZYK-KRÓL K-30
2823 ALEKSANDER URBAN M-40
- ŁUKASZ BONISŁAWSKI M-20
3112 ELŻBIETA MATYJASZCZUK K-30
2839 ZBIGNIEW ZALEWSKI M-30
16284 ROBERT STASIAK M-40
2855 MACIEJ FUDAŁA M-30
2871 JAKUB PIECHOWIAK M-30
- MAREK JAŁOSZYŃSKI M-50
16300 JAKUB STAWARZ M-30
2887 RUBEN DOMINGUEZ M-40
8423 ROBERT BENKE M-20
- EWA JURCZYK K-40
2903 PIOTR PIĄTKIEWICZ M-30
6155 PIOTR ZATOŃ M-40
2919 KRZYSZTOF WOJTAS M-40
8439 PATRYK BOBECKI M-30
16316 WOJCIECH UZNAŃSKI M-30
- BARBARA KLEPACKA-GANCARZ K-40
2935 ADRIANA PLIŻGA-WOJTUNIK K-40
2038 DOMINIK WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ M-30
2951 KRZYSZTOF PYŚ M-30
6171 MARCIN BIS M-40
8455 ŁUKASZ SZCZECH M-30
2967 KAROLINA SZABAT K-30
- MICHAŁ NIEMIRA M-30
2983 ŁUKASZ SOŁOWIEJ M-40
16332 PAWEŁ JAROSZ M-40
- WOJCIECH PASEK M-60
2999 KRYSTIAN KŁECZEK M-20
8471 THOMAS NØDTVEDT MALME M-30
3015 MAŁGORZATA THEUER-CZARNECKA K-50
- MICHAL RZEPKA M-30
3032 ALICJA PTAK K-20
- ALI SAWALMEH M-40
3048 ANGELO DI CARLUCCIO M-60
8487 ELIZA GODZIMIRSKA K-40
- TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-30
3064 JOLANTA SĄCZEK K-40
- MAGDALENA MAKLES-KLUBA K-40
3080 NIKODEM PRZYBYŁKO M-30
- ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M-60
16364 MICHAŁ SCHEFFS M-30
6187 KAMIL WNUK M-30
3096 FRANCISZEK ZIELIŃSKI M-60
8519 WIKTOR NOWAK M-60
- ROBERT CHWEDORCZUK M-40
2294 APOSTOLOS KYRIAZIS M-50
3128 JOANNA GARUS K-40
- ADRIANNA GLEGOŁA K-20
8535 TOMASZ KOWALSKI M-30
- EWELINA MROCZKOWSKA K-20
3144 KRZYSZTOF ZIELINSKI M-40
8551 MARCIN MAZURKIEWICZ M-40