44. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- JACEK BORZYKOWSKI M-40
8016 AREK STACHURSKI M-30
6004 MACIEJ ROŻKIEWICZ M-30
16005 TOMASZ SEMAŃ M-30
2031 MIKOŁAJ MAKOWSKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK M-40
8032 NATALIA SAPALSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ GENDZIERSKI M-40
16021 ADRIAN KUUSINEN M-30
2801 MAŁGORZATA KAJDAS K-30
- ARKADIUSZ ŁOZA M-30
2079 MICHAŁ TERESIŃSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ŁUBIŃSKI M-50
2465 RADOSŁAW GRUDZIŃSKI M-30
8176 BARTŁOMIEJ PĘDZICH M-30
8048 PIOTR MACIEJCZYK M-40
2095 MIHAI SUSTER M-20
- WITOLD PACZKOWSKI M-40
2449 MARIUSZ NASKRĘT M-40
- WIOLETA KOT K-40
6036 MARCIN JAGIEŁA M-40
2369 RAFAŁ STAŃCZYKOWSKI M-30
2111 MAŁGORZATA KOŁODRUB K-40
- MATEUSZ RZEWUSKI M-30
8064 KRZYSZTOF ŁOŚ M-60
- AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA K-40
2127 PIOTR LATA M-40
16037 KRZYSZTOF KRAWIEC M-60
2143 KRZYSZTOF SAPIEJEWSKI M-20
- KONRAD BUJALSKI M-20
3089 CIARA MCNALLY K-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ PAŃKOWSKI M-40
8080 ADRIAN GOŹDZIK M-30
16069 ROBERT RETKIEWICZ M-50
- DOMINIK ŁAWSKI M-40
2175 MACIEJ KRZYMIŃSKI M-40
6020 PAWEŁ TUREK M-50
16053 KONRAD DEMIŃSKI M-40
2191 DARIUSZ WRĘBIAK M-40
8096 KRZYSZTOF MAZUREK M-20
8112 ALEXANDER PARMEE M-30
2207 JACEK BRAMOWICZ M-30
2223 EMMANUEL DURET M-50
2271 MICHAŁ JURKIEWICZ M-20
2255 TELEM YAHAV M-30
8144 TOMASZ PALT M-40
2287 PIOTR MIODOŃSKI M-30
8128 DMITRII DOLGOV M-30
2577 PAWEŁ TYL M-30
2303 SEBASTIAN SZWACZKA M-40
16085 DANKA MŁODZIŃSKA K-40
2319 MONIKA OSTROWSKA K-40
2337 RADEK KOZIEJA M-50
2353 RAFAŁ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-30
16101 MARIUSZ KULASIEWICZ M-40
- MARIUSZ CZAPLEWSKI M-30
2063 STEVE ROODE M-50
8160 RAFAŁ RAKOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK M-30
6180 ROMAN KOŁODZIEJ M-50
2385 JAROSLAW ADAMIAK M-20
16117 PIOTR SZEWCZUK M-30
6052 YEVGENIYA ZHELEZNYAKOVA K-20
- EDUARDO GIL M-40
2417 CHARLES MCNEE M-40
- HUBERT KRASUSKI M-30
2433 KRZYSZTOF BODZON M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ WALKIEWICZ M-40
8192 ANNA WYSOCKA K-50
- PAULINA OLEJNICZAK-SUCHODOLSKA K-30
- TOMASZ WINKLER M-40
8208 BARTŁOMIEJ KLUSKA M-30
2481 ARKADIUSZ ŚLIWKA M-40
- KAMIL BRZEZICKI M-20
- ANTONI BORUTA M-20
2497 JACEK NUŻ M-40
16149 ŁUKASZ PISKORSKI M-30
6068 MICHAŁ BRYŁA M-40
- JACEK BIEŃKOWSKI M-30
2513 PATRYK KOWALCZYK M-40
- TOMASZ BILIŃSKI M-30
8224 PIOTR GUZIK M-20
- PAWEŁ KAŁUŻNY M-40
2529 RAFAŁ WIRKOWSKI M-40
2689 MIDAS VERAART M-20
- MARIUSZ NAUMIUK M-30
8240 SEBASTIAN JEZ M-20
- JAVIER ROMERO M-30
3137 MATEUSZ WOŹNIAK M-30
2159 HLEB HAIDUK M-20
16165 RAFAL PRZYBYLA M-40
- MICHAŁ BUJARSKI M-30
2545 SALVADOR RAMIREZ M-30
8256 ANNA ŚWIERCZEK K-20
2561 KRZYSZTOF KOBYLIŃSKI M-20
- BOGUSIA BARWIKOWSKA K-40
8288 RYSZARD RÓŻYCKI M-60
2625 MATEUSZ POLKIEWICZ M-20
- PAWEŁ KOŚCIŃSKI M-20
16181 SEBASTIAN DRYGAS M-20
- SIOMA GRZEGORZ M-40
2593 PIOTR PUDZISZ M-40
6084 PAUL MCCANN M-50
8272 MICHAŁ WŁODARCZYK M-30
- KONRAD ŁACHETA M-30
- JACEK HANARZ M-40
2945 DAWID WOREK M-40
2609 TOMASZ FORC M-40
- NATAN GÓRECKI M-30
16357 BARBARA MALEC K-50
16197 MARCIN URBANKE M-30
- JAKUB JANYST M-40
- ŁUKASZ RYSZARD RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKI M-30
8304 EDWARD JUNDA M-40
6100 JACEK GROCH M-40
2641 IVONA GROSS K-50
2897 MATEUSZ WŁODARCZYK M-20
2657 TORGEIR LINDLAND M-40
16213 GRZEGORZ BAJER M-40
- ALAN GALUS M-30
- VATLAV MIHAILEVSKI M-30
2673 TOMASZ CHALAMOŃSKI M-40
8320 MICHAŁ JARECKI M-40
16229 GRZEGORZ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ TATAREK M-30
- ANDRZEJ MISZCZUK M-40
6116 JAKUB MAKSIMOWICZ M-30
2705 RAFAŁ GOŁOWICZ M-40
8336 MAGDALENA PILICH-ZAREMBA K-40
- MAREK PURZYCKI M-50
2721 CARL AVEYARD M-40
- OLE TOFT M-40
2753 MARIA MIGODZIŃSKA K-30
16245 BEATA CHLEBUS K-30
8352 RADOSŁAW RZEPECKI M-40
2737 AGNIESZKA WĄSIK K-40
- ZOFIA MIKOŁAJEWSKA K-30
- JACEK LUDWICZAK M-50
2769 DAWID TROJANOWSKI M-40
8368 MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- JANUSZ KUKLA M-30
2785 JULIAURB@INTERIA.PL URBAŃCZYK K-40
16261 MIKOŁAJ MARCINIAK M-50
- KAROLINA RZEŹNIK K-20
6132 MIKOŁAJ SALAMON M-20
2047 ROMAN KOWALSKI M-40
8384 MAŁGORZATA KUC K-50
- PAWEŁ SKWARCZ M-30
2817 PRZEMYSŁAW WEWIÓR M-30
16277 STANISŁAW PAŚKO M-60
2833 ADAM TETYK M-40
8400 LESŁAW TOMCZYK M-60
6148 VICTORIA FRITZSCHE K-30
2849 DANIEL LITWINIEC M-40
- JUSTYNA GŁUCHACZKA K-30
- PATRYCJA MAZUR K-20
8416 DANIEL OGIŃSKI M-30
2865 PIOTR KUC-DZIERŻAWSKI M-40
16293 KRZYSZTOF PUSTUŁKA M-40
3073 MACIEJ JASIŃSKI M-30
2881 ADAM SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- SIARHEI DZEKEVICH M-30
16309 LENA KOLSKA K-30
2913 ROBERT RADECKI M-60
8432 JAN GROŃSKI M-70
- ARTUR WILIŃSKI M-20
2929 TZUYANG CHANG M-50
2015 ANTONINA KOT K-20
- MARCIN PRZYBYSZ M-40
6164 PATRYCJA RUBINKOWSKA K-30
16325 BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI M-40
8448 ADAM LOSEK M-30
- АЛЕКСАНДР ОСАДЧИЙ M-60
2961 LESZEK SZPERKA M-40
2977 WOUTER RUYMEN M-30
- JAROSŁAW ŁUKASZEWSKI M-30
2993 PIOTR KOŃCZYK M-30
8464 PAWEŁ KONOWAŁEK M-40
3009 JUSTYNA PULKOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR GŁOGOWSKI M-40
3025 KAMIL ZOWCZAK M-20
- PATRYK IDZIKOWSKI M-20
2239 JAMIE FRANCO CIPRIANI M-30
16341 ANDRZEJ KOWALCZYK M-40
8480 CAIN CHRISTOFOROU M-20
3041 EDUARDO VALLEJO M-30
8528 EWA GUSZCZA K-40
- MACIEJ MAĆKOWIAK M-30
3057 KLEMENTYNA SOBIERAJ K-40
8496 NATALIA DOBRZYCKA K-20
- MARIUSZ MAZUR M-30
- KATARZYNA GRANISZ-QUINTELA K-30
- AGATA RUBACKA K-30
8512 GRZEGORZ DUBOWSKI M-30
3105 ZBIGNIEW WALENTO M-60
16373 KATARZYNA BENDER KOCZOROWSKA K-50
3121 DEIVIDAS MAŽEIKA M-20
- MATEUSZ KWACZYŃSKI M-30
6196 RAFAŁ SZELĄG M-30
8544 JANUSZ KALTENBERG M-50