44. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2003 TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ M-30
16002 EDWARD BOŻEK M-70
2019 BARTOSZ KOZIŃSKI M-30
8925 MARCIN JUTKIEWICZ M-40
2051 DARIUSZ SIDORCZUK M-50
2152 EWA HAJKOWICZ K-40
16018 PAWEŁ POREMBA M-20
8825 MARIUSZ KWIETNIEWSKI M-30
16324 EDYTA ORLIŃSKA K-30
2068 PATRYK STANISZ M-30
2801 MAŁGORZATA KAJDAS K-30
2084 MARCIN NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
2100 PIOTR SEMENIUK M-40
2116 SYLWIA DZWONKOWSKA-SMOŁKO K-40
2406 BOGUSŁAW BOREK M-40
16034 WOJTEK KULIK M-40
8808 TOMASZ KUDRYCKI M-40
2133 DAVID ZYLA M-40
2168 KAMIL FRUK M-30
16050 BOGDAN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-50
2184 TOMASZ ŻOŁĄDEK M-30
2201 WOJCIECH BARANOWSKI M-60
2234 GRZEGORZ DOMARADZKI M-50
2217 MAŁGORZATA ALICJA SURAL K-40
16066 JAKUB GRZECH M-30
2268 LESZEK BACZYŃSKI M-50
16504 EDMUND STAŃCZAK M-60
32 RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-30
2301 MONIKA ZUB-LIGEZA K-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ KOWALCZYK M-40
903 GRZEGORZ SURMA M-50
2338 MICHAŁ DORN M-40
16098 GRZEGORZ MICHAŁEK M-50
- SONIA ROZUMKIEWICZ K-30
2356 ZBIGNIEW SZUMSKI M-50
2373 TOMASZ PAWEŁOSZEK M-40
- ANNA GORSKA K-50
2982 SYLWIA JAKÓBCZYK K-40
- ADAM SOBÓTKA M-40
2390 MACIEJ ŚLIWA M-30
16115 ROBERT SADOWSKI M-50
2285 KAROL ZWIRUK M-40
- ARTUR WOJDA M-40
- PIOTR ZAJĄC M-30
2422 BARTOSZ GRYGOROWICZ M-30
- SEBASTIAN PAPAJ M-40
2439 AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-50
16131 DARIUSZ KRAJEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ HAJDASZ M-40
- MATEUSZ CHĘĆ M-20
2471 FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI M-50
- LUKASZ MALISZEWSKI M-30
16147 PIOTR PILICH M-50
2487 MAGDALENA WAWRZYNEK K-40
- JACEK ZAREBA M-30
2503 DARIUSZ DARKOWSKI M-40
- ARTUR KALETA M-30
- IWONA SOLIWODA K-30
16163 ANNA STAŃCZAK K-40
- WALDEMAR ABUCEWICZ M-60
2536 ROMA PIEŁOWSKA K-20
- MAGDALENA GAJEK K-30
8908 SZYMON OLEKSIAK M-30
- RAFAŁ DUCH M-30
2553 ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-20
- MARCIN ONOPIUK M-30
2570 FRANÇOIS BURLACOT M-20
- DAREK POURSIAMI M-20
16179 MICHAŁ MAĆKIEWICZ M-30
2586 JAROSŁAW KIŚLUK M-50
2602 MACIEJ SZCZERBICKI M-30
16195 MARCIN SĄGOL M-30
- WITOLD KOZŁOWSKI M-40
16357 BARBARA MALEC K-50
2618 MAŁGORZATA SMOLIŃSKA K-40
- ILONA GÓRSKA K-50
- DAWID FRASZ M-30
2834 MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI M-50
2634 JACEK DĄBROWSKI M-50
2650 ADAM BIELICKI M-60
16211 HUBERT SKŁUCKI M-40
- MICHAEL NOWICKI M-40
2866 MACIEJ KAMIŃSKI M-40
2035 SEWERYN TUSIŃSKI M-40
2667 AGNIESZKA ZACHARIASZ K-30
16243 VLADIMIR VASILIEV M-40
- PIOTR PANASZ M-40
16227 TOMASZ SELIGA M-30
2683 MICHAŁ GRUDZIEŃ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF SKOWRON M-40
2699 CEZARY SŁONECKI M-50
- AGATA KRÓLIKOWSKA K-40
2716 KRZYSZTOF STELMACH M-40
- GRZEGORZ BOREK M-20
2734 PIOTR MUZYKA M-20
- WIKTOR KOZIK-BURNAGIEL M-20
2751 ANDRZEJ BOGUN M-50
- KATARZYNA GWORYS K-40
2883 BARTŁOMIEJ KALATA M-30
9046 JACEK LUDWICZAK M-50
2769 DAWID TROJANOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ KALKA M-20
16259 KRYSTIAN URBASZEK M-30
2785 JULIA URBAŃCZYK K-40
- TOMASZ NIWISIEWICZ M-40
2817 PRZEMYSŁAW WEWIÓR M-30
8758 ADAM DZIOPA M-50
- MARCIN KRÓL M-40
16275 ANTONIO FARINHA M-50
- GRZEGORZ KAMYCZEK M-40
2850 MICHAŁ IWANEK M-40
- MONIKA ORZYŁOWSKA K-30
16291 ARTUR JAKUBAS M-40
16308 JACEK ŻUK M-30
2916 ADAM DZIWIREK M-40
- MAREK GÓRNIAK M-20
2932 ROB VAN EETVELT M-20
2949 JAN SOCHA M-60
- EWELINA RAŹNIAK K-20
- AGNIESZKA GRĘBOWICZ K-30
2998 JAN TOMASZEWSKI M-30
3014 ARKADIUSZ GOŁUCH M-40
- ADAM NOWACZYK M-50
3047 NAIKE EISELE K-20
3030 WITOLD SZARSZEWSKI M-60
16341 ANDRZEJ KOWALCZYK M-40
- ADAM ALASZKIEWICZ M-20
- DMYTRO VASYLEVYCH M-30
3080 NIKODEM PRZYBYŁKO M-30
- WIESŁAW MARMON M-30
8975 ARTUR ROGÓLSKI M-40
- TOMASZ DYBOWSKI M-40
- MONIKA STĘPNIEWSKA K-30
16390 ADRIAN DRÓŻDŻ M-30
16406 ADAM DOMAGAŁA M-50
- KAROLINA HARASIUK K-20
- BARTOSZ MIERZEJEWSKI M-30
16422 WŁADYSŁAW JAROCHOWSKI M-60
8626 ROBERT PODLASIAK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA KOZIK K-40
8643 EWA CZAPIEWSKA-SIEKERKA K-40
3064 KAROL BARANOWSKI M-30
16439 ZBIGNIEW PIWOŃSKI M-40
8660 DOMINIQUE COLLIN M-50
8676 CZAREK KNAP M-50
8692 MONIKA KANIEWSKA K-40
16455 MICHAŁ SZCZEPANIAK M-40
8708 KAROL KOZA M-20
16082 ARKADIUSZ POŁAWSKI M-40
8725 ROBERT SKRZYPEK M-50
8741 PAULINA ZABOROWSKA K-20
- RADOSŁAW SZEWCZYK M-20
16471 MARCIN WITKOWSKI M-30
8776 WOJCIECH BUDZICH M-40
- KATARZYNA FROŁOW K-40
16487 ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAK M-20
- MICHAŁ SKWIRUT M-40
8857 PAWEŁ WALCZAK M-30
- KAMIL STOLARSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ GODZISZ M-20
16520 JOANNA MILLER K-40
8841 IGOR NIEWIADOMSKI M-20
- HIMANSHU RAJ M-40
8874 KINGA KROCZYŃSKA K-40
16537 MARIUSZ GRYBKO M-30
- IRYNA HRUSHETSKA K-20
2319 RAFAŁ DYBLIK M-40
2455 JAKUB FILIPOWICZ M-20
2250 ŁUKASZ SOŁTYSIAK M-30
8892 WITOLD BREŚ M-40
2900 JOANNA SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA K-40
- AURIO ESPINAS M-40
16553 JOANNA GAWRYLIK K-50
16638 RAFAŁ PUCHAŁA M-40
16570 DARIUSZ KRÓL M-40
8792 KRZYSZTOF ĆWIERTNIEWSKI M-30
16373 GRZEGORZ DRZEWIECKI-ZARZECZNY M-60
- MARCIN WRÓBEL M-40
8941 GRZEGORZ CISZEWSKI M-40
9126 RADOSŁAW KOBIERSKI M-50
2966 KRZYSZTOF BERK M-50
2520 FILIP LITEWKA M-20
8957 MARCIN WYSOKIŃSKI M-40
- JAN PRAŻMOWSKI M-20
8991 OLAF KACPERSKI M-40
9013 DANIEL WIĄCZEK M-30
16621 MATEUSZ MOSAK M-30
- MACIEJ STANKIEWICZ M-40
9029 MAREK RADZIWON M-30
9142 JAROSŁAW STOŃ M-20
- PIOTR SEKUŁA M-40
9158 ŁUKASZ MŁYNARCZYK M-30
9062 PAULINA PRUGAR FUKOWSKA K-30
9078 JAROSŁAW GOZANSKI M-50
9174 RYAN WARE M-20
9190 MARCIN WŁOCZEWSKI M-50
3 SHAMBEL TUFA JIMMA M-30
9094 DAVID CHAMPY M-40
- DANIEL BAGIŃSKI M-40
9110 MICHAŁ CHUDY M-30