44. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2006 ARTUR WALA M-20
- JACEK BOJAKOWSKI M-30
8009 ROMAN KATANA M-60
2022 MARCIN ZARZEKA M-40
- MARIUSZ RYNDAK M-60
8026 MONIKA WOLAŃSKA K-30
- ADRIAN GŁUCHOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ PIKULSKI M-30
3640 ANDRZEJ BUDASZ M-50
2054 IZABELA GŁOGOWSKA K-30
3528 FRANCLIN FERREIRA M-50
- KAROL NIEWIADOMSKI M-20
2119 GABRIEL SEIBERTH M-40
2071 DARIUSZ MICHALSKI M-60
2087 VADYM ILCHYSHYN M-30
8043 JACEK KAPŁON M-30
2103 MICHAŁ GILAS M-40
8059 MICHAŁ GÓRSKI M-30
2138 ANNA KURANOWSKI K-20
2155 KAROL KOWALCZYK M-40
2171 ROLAND WALTERS M-40
2188 PATRYK RYBA M-20
8092 ROMAN OLEKSIIENKO M-30
2204 DARIA ROGOWSKA K-30
16483 ROBERT SKURCZAK M-50
100 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
2237 KRZYSZTOF RÓŻYCKI M-30
2253 ALBERT ISIDRO LIRIA M-50
2442 WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M-50
6034 WOJCIECH WRÓBEL M-40
2288 AGNIESZKA KRAWCZYK K-40
2305 MICHAŁ DRELINKIEWICZ M-40
2038 DAWID BIERNAT M-20
2322 MARNIX LOONSTRA M-20
2341 PATRYK BOŁOCKI M-20
6066 KAZIMIERZ BUJNICKI M-50
2359 JACEK WALAC M-30
8180 LIDIA BRYNKIEWICZ K-30
8111 JAN DRAHOKOUPIL M-40
2376 ŁUKASZ GNAT M-20
2425 PRZEMYSŁAW ORŁOWSKI M-40
8163 PRZEMYSŁAW KŁOBUT M-40
2393 BEATA ROMANOWSKA K-50
6050 IREK MIROWSKI M-40
8197 ALEKSANDER OLEJARZ M-40
2490 PATRYK MARJAN M-30
8213 MARIUSZ MICHALAK M-50
2506 JUSTYNA PISKOWSKA-IWASZKIEWICZ K-40
3264 MICHAŁ SZYSZKA M-40
8147 BEATA ADAMASZEK K-30
2523 WOJCIECH TOKARSKI M-30
16549 JAROSŁAW PAWELEC M-40
8230 SEBASTIAN MUSIAŁ M-20
2539 PIOTR SOŁTYSIAK M-40
8247 ROMAN MAREK M-60
2621 PIOTR KAŹMIERCZAK M-50
8263 MACIEJ CNOTA M-40
16223 PAWEŁ BARANOWSKI M-20
2573 KACPER KACZMAREK M-20
6017 PIOTR MICHALSKI M-30
2589 DARIUSZ MACHOWSKI M-50
6083 ALINA MALININA K-30
2605 JAROSŁAW KONOPKA M-50
16207 SANDRA KACZMAREK K-30
2637 DAMIAN ROSIAK M-30
6099 DAWID RATAJCZAK M-40
3099 ADRIAN PILECKI M-40
2653 WOJCIECH WILK M-20
2670 WALDEMAR RATAJ M-50
8314 DOMINIK KOWALEWSKI M-40
2686 MATEUSZ LESZCZYŃSKI M-30
6115 SŁAWOMIR LIS M-50
2702 MARIUSZ KUCHARCZYK M-40
16239 IRENEUSZ KWIATEK M-40
2719 STEPHEN SHANKS M-40
2738 RAFAŁ ADAMCZYK M-30
2754 WOJCIECH ROBIŃSKI M-30
2772 RADEK MIKLASZEWSKI M-50
3248 MICHAŁ WITKOWSKI M-40
16255 AGNIESZKA MATYSIAK K-40
2788 SZYMON TARNOWSKI M-30
6131 KRZYSZTOF BUDZYŃSKI M-40
3576 DAMIAN MATYSIAK M-30
3067 ŁUKASZ BECZEK M-30
2804 ANETA CZOCHARA K-30
16271 MACIEJ GŁOWACKI M-30
2821 WOJCIECH SZTABIŃSKI M-50
2837 DARIUSZ ZDUNIAK M-40
2869 ANDRZEJ STĘPIEŃ M-40
6148 VICTORIA FRITZSCHE K-30
2853 JUSTYNA WOLOWICZ K-20
16287 SEBASTIAN DĄBROWSKI M-30
2886 CHRISTOS AVGERIS M-30
16304 MICHAŁ SZNUROWSKI M-30
2903 PIOTR PIĄTKIEWICZ M-30
2919 KRZYSZTOF WOJTAS M-40
16320 MARIUSZ PIĄTEK M-40
6164 PATRYCJA RUBINKOWSKA K-30
2952 KACPER ŚWITAŁA M-20
2969 ARKADIUSZ WYSOCKI M-40
2985 JAKUB KOZAK M-40
3168 DOMINIK NIEDZIELA M-40
3001 DAWID JENDRZEJCZAK M-30
3624 PIOTR GŁOGOWSKI M-40
16337 TOMASZ SYKUŁA M-60
3050 MATEUSZ FONFARA M-30
3017 LEONARDO PIERRE M-40
3033 ŁUKASZ MITUŁA M-30
907 ALI SAWALMEH M-40
16353 MICHAŁ KĘDZIERSKI M-30
8280 KRZYSZTOF MILCZARSKI M-60
2220 AGNIESZKA WYPYCH K-40
6181 DAWID CAGARA M-40
3083 PRZEMYSŁAW LACH M-30
16566 JAKUB BIAŁECKI M-30
8076 MAGDALENA KOCOT K-40
16369 TOMASZ KOTLIŃSKI M-50
3117 MICHAŁ BAŚ M-20
3133 SZYMON KARLA M-30
3150 KRZYSZTOF ŻYDAK M-40
6197 KONRAD KUCZYŃSKI M-40
16386 BARTŁOMIEJ WIĄCEK M-20
3200 TOMASZ BILLIK M-40
16402 CEZARY BARTSCH M-40
3216 KAMIL SIARA M-20
3770 MONIKA OPENCHOWSKA K-30
3232 MICHAŁ WOLNY M-50
6213 ANNA GARNCARZ K-40
16418 PIOTR LENDA M-40
3281 KAROL ZIELIŃSKI M-60
3462 JAKUB MARUSZCZAK M-20
3298 MARCIN SOBOLSKI M-40
16435 MICHALINA WALCZAK-PECYNA K-30
3314 RAFAŁ PIECHOTA M-40
6229 ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK M-40
3672 KUBA JAKUBOWSKI M-30
16451 ŁUKASZ JUNG M-30
3330 LESZEK HORWATH M-30
6293 JOANNA GOŁUCH K-40
3347 KRZYSZTOF LEWIŃSKI M-50
3363 GRZEGORZ OSUCH M-40
3380 WOJCIECH GAŁAN M-50
16467 JAN BOŻĘTKA M-50
3396 CHRISTOPHER SMITH M-60
6245 RYSZARD OSTROWSKI M-50
3413 DARIUSZ WILCZAK M-50
3429 ADAM GRĄDZKI M-50
3445 RAFAŁ WRÓBEL M-30
2409 MIKOŁAJ INDYK M-20
3480 MICHAŁ BARTKOWSKI M-30
3512 ARKADIUSZ BISKO M-40
16500 NICHOLAS HOLDCRAFT M-40
3704 GRZEGORZ MGŁOSIEK M-50
16516 ALEŚ PERADKOU M-30
3544 WŁADYSŁAW DYBA M-60
3560 ANNA ZOŁOTAR-WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
6277 TOMASZ PANUFNIK M-40
3796 MICHAŁ HAJDUK M-20
3592 LESZEK WILCZYŃSKI M-40
16533 MARIUSZ TUREK M-40
3608 WOJTEK SZOPIŃSKI M-40
3656 PAWEŁ LISOWSKI M-40
3496 PIOTR JANKIWSKI M-40
- PATRYK GĄSIOR M-20
8296 ŁUKASZ MATYJEWICZ M-30
8128 WOJCIECH STASZEWSKI M-50
2556 ADRIAN BOJAŃCZYK M-20
3688 KLAUDIA ORZECHOWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ ŻACH M-30
6309 ŁUKASZ WINIARCZYK M-40
2271 NATALIA HORDIENKO K-30
3721 EMILIA OSICKA K-30
6393 PAWEŁ ŁUKASIK M-40
3737 ANDRZEJ ZDROJEK M-40
2474 OLA SKRZESZEWSKA K-20
6261 ANTONI GÓRNIK M-40
- DON PEDRO JASIONOWSKI M-40
2935 PAWEŁ MATAK M-30
3184 MARIUSZ ŚLESZYŃSKI M-30
3753 MAREK FUTREGA M-40
3967 MARCIN CIOSEK M-40
6325 BARTŁOMIEJ NOGA M-40
2458 KATARZYNA PAJDOSZ K-40
6347 PAWEŁ KNIAZIOWSKI M-40
- SYLWIA KRZYZIŃSKA K-40
3812 KAROL KOPEĆ M-40
3916 ANDRZEJ MARKIEWICZ M-50
6377 TADEUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-60
- KATARZYNA FAJNAS K-40
3828 LARS KRÜGER M-50
3949 SZYMON KRRUDYSZ M-30
3844 MARIUSZ KULESZA M-40
- ROLANDAS BIELSKUS M-30
6 DICKSON KIPTOO M-30
3983 JONATHAN SCHMERTZLER M-30
- ANNA PROKOPOWICZ K-30
3999 MARTYNA ZAGRZEJEWSKA K-40
3860 ARTUR PERCZYŃSKI M-40
16609 RAFAŁ OGRODOWCZYK M-40
16634 TOMASZ BOROWY M-40