44. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
6001 PAWEŁ PRUCNAL M-40
8006 JAKUB KOŚCIK M-30
- BOGUSŁAW MILKA M-40
8070 MATEUSZ RYNK M-30
8022 RADOSŁAW JACEK MILER M-40
16014 MARTA KWIATKOWSKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ KLING M-40
- MIROSŁAW BROCŁAWIK M-40
- ARTUR GAWOR M-50
- KAROL RYBICKI M-30
8038 BARTOSZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
- ANGELIKA BAJOR K-20
8054 BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK M-40
3355 URSZULA PAPROCKA K-30
- RAFAŁ PUDEŁKO M-20
16030 TOMASZ PIOTROWIAK M-30
- MAREK PŁASKOCIŃSKI M-40
- ANETA KOWALSKA K-30
- WIOLETA SIKORSKA K-40
16046 PRZEMYSŁAW KUTRZYK M-40
- MIKE ROGATKA M-20
8086 JAKUB MAZURKIEWICZ M-30
- ANNA SZULC K-50
- KATARZYNA ZDANOWSKA K-30
16062 ADAM MAĆKÓW M-40
8102 DANIEL RAJEWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MOCEK M-40
- ŁUKASZ CZYŻ M-20
16494 WIESŁAW PRASOW M-60
- JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-50
- SŁAWOMIR DZIADOSZ M-40
6033 TOMASZ POLAK M-40
8118 PIOTR STANISZ M-30
- MICHAŁ KRZYŻAN M-30
16078 JOLANTA RUTKOWSKA K-50
- MICHAŁ CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
8182 EDUARDO GIL PASCUAL M-40
- BEATA TROJACKA K-40
8134 PIOTR WILK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ KOWALCZYK M-40
16094 KRZYSZTOF KACPRZAK M-30
- TOMASZ BORZYM M-30
8150 DAREK POTEREK M-50
- EWA SZWAJKOWSKA K-40
16110 JACEK IWAŃSKI M-40
8166 RADOSŁAW ETMAŃSKI M-40
6049 KAMIL MOSIŃSKI M-40
- JESÚS DE LEÓN AMADOR M-50
- WOJCIECH WANAT M-50
16126 GRZEGORZ RAGAN M-40
- ANNA GAWRON K-40
- ŁUKASZ KOZIKOWSKI M-30
8198 GOSIA GŁOWACKA K-30
16142 PAULA ROGALSKA K-30
- VLADIMIR KOLIC M-40
- KACPER SOBCZAK M-20
16302 PAWEŁ PIASECKI M-40
8214 MAJA MICHALAK K-20
6065 MAGDALENA PATROŃSKA K-20
- INGA LEWANDOWSKA K-40
- MIŁOSZ KACZKOWSKI M-20
16158 KAROL KALEMBA M-20
- ANNA NIEWIAROWSKA K-40
8230 SEBASTIAN MUSIAŁ M-20
- WALDEMAR NIEŚCIOR M-40
8246 PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M-40
- MAGDALENA GAJEK K-30
- YULIIA POLIAKOVA K-30
16174 KARINA SAVARYNA K-30
- ULADZIMIR AHAYEU M-30
8262 DAREK GRZEŚ M-50
- SIDNEY KAIRU M-30
6081 SZYMON JAGIELSKI M-40
16222 DARIUSZ KOWALCZUK M-30
6017 PIOTR MICHALSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ BOHDAN M-30
8278 JAN ZIENKIEWICZ M-40
16190 MARZENA PRUSAKIEWICZ K-50
- WITOLD KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- KONRAD GAJEWSKI M-30
- MARCIN WYCZYNSKI M-40
16206 WŁODZIMIERZ SZEWC M-50
- DAN WALSH M-50
- VATLAV MIHAILEVSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ RYDEL M-30
6113 PAWEŁ OSIŃSKI M-40
8326 MARCIN ŚWIECA M-40
- ANDRZEJ MITUŁA M-30
- MAREK PURZYCKI M-50
16238 AGNIESZKA KUKUŁKA-CUDEK K-40
8342 MAREK PIETNOCZKO M-50
- ADRIANNA POŚPIECH K-20
8358 ELIZABETH SWEDBERG K-30
- TOMASZ SOWA M-40
16254 MONIKA RACZYNSKA K-30
8310 MARCIN JESIONOWSKI M-40
6129 ADAM BUGIEL M-40
8374 KATARZYNA TKACZYK K-40
- JAKUB ROSIK M-30
16478 JAKUB JANUSZEK M-40
3066 RAFAŁ ŁUKOWSKI M-30
16270 SYLWESTER STEUER M-40
- KAMIL TENDERENDA M-30
8390 MICHAŁ KIEZA M-30
8758 ADAM DZIOPA M-50
- ROBERT GILLAN M-30
16286 BYNDUK ANTON M-30
8406 KATARZYNA GÓRALSKA K-20
6145 ALEKSANDER MISZTAL M-20
- TARAS SMALIUK M-30
- FILIP EGIERSZDORFF M-40
8422 KARINA AMBROŻY K-30
- PAWEŁ SKROBSKI M-20
8438 ADRIAN STAWCZYK M-30
- MICHAŁ PIWKO M-20
16318 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK M-30
6161 PIOTR DAWID M-50
2937 KATARZYNA SOBKÓW K-30
- GRZEGORZ KITA M-50
2953 DOMINIK DEJER M-30
2969 ARKADIUSZ WYSOCKI M-40
2985 JAKUB KOZAK M-40
6097 KRZYSZTOF SZYMKOWSKI M-30
16334 PAWEŁ TOMCZYKOWSKI M-40
3001 DAWID JENDRZEJCZAK M-30
- ZBIGNIEW OJRZYŃSKI M-40
8470 GANESH GIANASE SAMINADIN M-30
3017 LEONARDO PIERRE M-40
8534 ŁUKASZ KURIATA M-30
- PATRYK IDZIKOWSKI M-20
8486 MACIEJ NOWAK M-50
3033 ŁUKASZ MITUŁA M-30
6177 SŁAWOMIR STANISZEWSKI M-30
3049 TOMASZ KOTOWSKI M-30
3499 MACIEJ MAĆKOWIAK M-30
16350 JAKUB CZERWONKO M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MILCZARSKI M-60
16446 JOLANTA SĄCZEK K-40
8502 ARKADIUSZ STYPULA M-30
3082 GRZEGORZ RYMARZ M-40
16366 PAULINA BEŁKOWSKA K-30
3098 SZCZEPAN PRASOL M-40
- ARTUR ROGÓLSKI M-40
8518 DAWID SMOLAK M-30
3114 INDRANIL ROY M-30
6193 DARIUSZ KOSMALA M-50
8598 ALEKSANDER URBANIAK M-40
3130 MARTYNA MOLKA K-30
- LIAM WADDINGTON M-20
8550 MICHAŁ BARTELA M-40
3146 BARTOSZ SAJEWSKI M-40
- PIOTR KULA M-40
16382 CEZARY SOBIESAK M-40
8566 JAKUB SZCZEŚNIAK M-20
3162 MONIKA STĘPNIEWSKA K-30
3178 JERZY KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR GRZYBOWSKI M-40
8582 PIOTR SZYLBERG M-40
3194 TYLER MCSPADDEN M-30
16398 KATARZYNA BIŻEK K-40
3210 PAWEŁ LACHOWSKI M-60
3226 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K-50
6209 PAULO GONÇALVES M-30
3242 MARIA PONIKIEWICZ K-40
16414 TADEUSZ MIŁOBOSZEWSKI M-40
8614 MARCIN KANTOROWSKI M-40
3258 KAMIL ZDZIECHOWSKI M-20
3274 KATARZYNA KOWAL K-40
8630 RAFAŁ BIERNACKI M-30
8294 SEIJI MASUDA M-40
6226 PIOTR ROJEWSKI M-40
3290 MAŁGORZATA KOZIK K-40
16510 RAFAL WISNIEWSKI M-40
8646 ADAM KORDYŚ M-30
3307 ANTON KARNEVICH M-40
3323 KRYSTIAN ANDRZEJCZAK M-20
8662 ROBERT DROST M-30
8678 RYSZARD MILCZAREK M-40
3339 RADOSŁAW WARIANEK M-30
8694 KAROL GRABDA M-40
3371 PAWEŁ JASKUŁA M-40
8710 DAWID POREMBSKI M-30
8726 ALEKSANDER SKRZYPCZAK M-30
16462 DOMINIK LISIECKI M-40
3387 ALEKSANDER BOGUCKI M-30
6242 DARIUSZ STAŃCZAK M-60
8742 JAKUB CHOSZCZ M-20
3403 MACIEJ STRZYŻEWSKI M-40
3419 MACIEK LACHOWSKI M-30
3435 TOMASZ CIERPISZEWSKI M-30
8454 ANNA ŚLUSARCZYK K-40
8774 LECH LENCKOWSKI M-30
3451 PAWEŁ BUDZYŃ M-40
8790 PIOTR BAŁAGA M-50
3467 ANGELO CAPRARA M-30
6258 PIOTR GAWEŁ M-40
3483 PIOTR SEREMET M-40
8806 KATARZYNA KAWALEC K-40
8822 LISANNE MARJORIE VELS K-30