44. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
6002 KRZYSZTOF GARBARCZYK M-30
- BOGUSŁAW MILKA M-40
8014 HUBERT ROMANOWSKI M-20
16004 ALEKSANDER KRUPSKI M-20
8190 TOMEK ŁOJSZCZYK M-50
2045 GRZEGORZ STYKOWSKI M-50
- KORNEL GROCHALA M-20
8030 MARCIN HUDZIK M-30
- KUBA ŁEBSKI M-40
2061 ADAM MARYNOWSKI M-40
- DANIEL MATACHOWSKI M-40
16020 KRYSTIAN KOWALCZYK M-30
16324 EDYTA ORLIŃSKA K-30
6018 KAJETAN MAJEWSKI M-20
2815 SEBASTIAN STEMPLOWSKI M-30
- KAROL RYBICKI M-30
2077 MARCIN JOZEFOWICZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
2093 PATRYK PYZEL M-40
8046 PRZEMEK GOWIN M-30
2125 MONIKA DUDA K-40
- ANGELIKA BAJOR K-20
2431 ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
- URSZULA BOGDANSKA K-30
2109 ZDZISŁAW ARENDT M-60
16148 MARCIN KRZEŚNIOWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MALICKI M-60
8062 PIOTR ZAJĄC M-40
- ALBERT FERRER MORENO M-20
16036 DARIUSZ STYPUŁKOWSKI M-40
- MARTA MROCZEK K-40
2141 KRZYSZTOF MILIK M-40
- MACIEJ ZIĘCINA M-40
8078 AGNIESZKA ROSA K-40
- PAWEŁ PEŁSZYŃSKI M-30
2157 ANNA ROSE CARLMAN K-20
2173 EWA CZORNY K-40
16052 DOROTA TRZEPACZ K-40
- ANNA SZULC K-50
2189 YULIIA VEREMCHUK K-30
8094 JANUSZ WIDŁAK M-40
2205 RAFAŁ MALITOWSKI M-30
- KACPER LUCZYK M-20
2221 ROBERT UMIŃSKI M-40
2269 JACEK KOŁODZIEJ M-30
2237 KRZYSZTOF RÓŻYCKI M-30
- RENATA ŁUKASIK K-40
16068 MATEUSZ KUBIŃSKI M-40
- ELLIOT CRISAFI M-20
2253 ALBERT ISIDRO LIRIA M-50
- MICHAŁ LE MINH M-20
- ARTUR BANACH M-40
- MICHAŁ KRZYŻAN M-30
6034 WOJCIECH WRÓBEL M-40
2285 PAWEŁ KOSUDA M-40
- TOMASZ KEMPKA M-30
8126 MARCIN SOBOŃ M-30
2301 MONIKA ZUB-LIGEZA K-40
- BEATA TROJACKA K-40
16084 ŁUKASZ ŚLIWAKOWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ GŁOWA M-40
2317 SYLWIA STANICKA K-40
2335 DOROTA OLESZKIEWICZ K-40
8142 ANNA BULIK K-20
2351 GRZEGORZ BUDZYŃSKI M-40
- JULIE CHUNG K-30
6066 KAZIMIERZ BUJNICKI M-50
- ROMAN SWORSKI M-30
16100 STANISŁAW KNAFLEWSKI M-50
2367 NIKOLAUS CIESLINSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ CZAPLEWSKI M-30
8158 MARIUSZ NIERYCHLEWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK M-30
2383 MIROSŁAW ZEZULA M-50
8174 MACIEJ JABŁOŃSKI M-50
16116 WOJCIECH BEDNARSKI M-40
2415 MARCIN MUSZAŁ M-40
6050 IREK MIROWSKI M-40
2399 MATEUSZ PAKUŁA M-30
- EDUARDO GIL M-40
- HUBERT KRASUSKI M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ WALKIEWICZ M-40
16132 PIOTR WIELGOMAS M-30
2447 MICHAŁ NISKI M-50
8207 GRZEGORZ MAJEWICZ M-50
- PAULINA OLEJNICZAK-SUCHODOLSKA K-30
2463 ANDRZEJ MARCZYNSKI M-60
- TOMASZ WINKLER M-40
2479 MAŁGORZATA DREWIN K-40
- KAMIL BRZEZICKI M-20
2495 MACIEJ GAWRYŚ M-40
- AGNIESZKA GRABOWSKA K-30
8319 MICHAL CYMMER M-30
- MAGDALENA ŁUSZCZYK K-30
2511 OLARI ORM M-30
3055 ANNA KOBA K-40
8223 PAWEŁ ZAKRZEWSKI M-50
- MAŁGORZATA OSAK K-30
- STANISŁAW GAŁCZYNIAK M-40
2527 ANDRZEJ CYRAN M-40
- MAREK KWIECIEŃ M-30
- WALDEMAR ABUCEWICZ M-60
8239 WALDEMAR NEJFELD M-40
16164 RADOSŁĄW SIERPIŃSKI M-50
- DARIA DURCZEWSKA K-40
2543 WOJTEK KALUZA M-30
6082 KRZYSZTOF KOZON M-40
8255 ANNA LIS-MAJER K-30
2559 MARCIN KRUŚWICKI M-30
- PAWEŁ ADAMIAK M-20
8287 ELŻBIETA RÓŻYCKA K-50
- KRZYSZTOF BRZEZINA M-40
2575 ROBERT SIUCIAK M-50
16180 ROBERT KACZOREK M-40
- RAFAŁ WŁODARCZYK M-30
2591 WIOLETTA MIELCZAREK K-40
8271 MICHAŁ WZOREK M-30
- STEPHEN ELLSESSER M-40
2607 KRZYSZTOF TUSZNIO M-30
- KRZYSIEK MICHALSKI M-30
- MACIEJ KANIA M-40
16196 PIOTR SULOWSKI M-30
2623 PATRYK ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
- ANITA GÓRNA K-30
- MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI M-50
8303 MACIEJ DUTKIEWICZ M-30
6098 MONIKA KUCHCIŃSKA K-40
2639 ZDZISŁAW RAK M-50
2655 MAREK BURDA M-60
16212 TOMASZ JAKUBOWSKI M-40
- DAN WALSH M-50
- MAREK FEICHTINGER M-40
2671 GIAN GIACOMO VALENTINI M-30
16228 KRZYSZTOF MROCZKO M-30
- MICHAŁ RYDEL M-30
8110 JOANNA TYM K-40
6114 PIOTR SULEWSKI M-40
2687 DARIUSZ JAROŃ M-30
8351 PAWEŁ BACAŃSKI M-30
- DOMINIK SKOWERSKI M-30
8335 PIOTR MAĆKOWIAK M-40
2703 GRZEGORZ PRUSZCZYNSKI M-40
- MAREK STABROWSKI - HUZAR M-50
2719 STEPHEN SHANKS M-40
- MAREK HIŻ M-40
16244 ANDRZEJ KULETA M-50
2975 DANIEL ŚMIECH M-40
2735 WIKTOR KOZIK-BURNAGIEL M-20
2751 ANDRZEJ BOGUN M-50
- URSZULA JANISZEWSKA K-40
2767 MARIA GAWOR K-30
8367 PAWEŁ MACHOWSKI M-30
2783 DOMINIK GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-30
16260 BARTOSZ ŚWIDERSKI M-20
6130 NAZAR ANDRIIENKO M-20
3071 PAWEŁ MAZUREK M-40
2799 PAWEŁ POPIOŁEK M-40
8383 PELLE BAMLE M-30
- ŁUKASZ LUBOWICKI M-40
- ANNA MOMOT K-40
16276 STEFAN KORYCZAN M-60
2831 KRZYSZTOF FRĄCKOWIAK M-40
8399 JAROSŁAW WOLSKI M-50
- MARCIN SZEWC M-30
2847 ŁUKASZ SZOSTAK M-40
- MACIEJ JANKIEWICZ M-40
6146 ILONA PERSZEWSKA K-40
2863 GEORG LEUCHTENBERGER M-20
- MACIEJ RUTKOWSKI M-30
8415 TOMASZ KRÓLAK M-30
16292 RAFAŁ KARCZ M-30
2879 URSZULA BOUBLEJ K-40
16340 PIOTR SAKOWICZ M-40
2895 JULIA POTOCKA K-20
16308 JACEK ŻUK M-30
8431 MIKKEL JENSEN M-20
2911 KAZIMIERZ GONERA M-60
- MATEUSZ ZACHARSKI M-30
2927 YINNIEN CHEN K-50
6162 MAREK BERKAN M-40
2943 PIOTR MYSLAK M-50
8447 BARTOSZ FRYDLER M-30
2959 CHRISTIAN ADRIAN AVALOS M-40
2991 MARIUSZ BULIK M-40
8463 MARCIN WIERZCHOŁOWSKI M-40
3007 EWA DWORZAŃSKA K-40
3023 SOFIA TYNSKA K-30
8479 JĘDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M-30
3039 PAWEŁ KOTULA M-30
6178 MARCIN KIRYLAK M-30
8495 ROBERT POTOCKI M-50
16356 HENRYK WIAK M-50
8511 KRZYSZTOF MACKOJĆ M-40
3103 JOANNA GÓRSKA K-50
3087 MARK TWOMEY M-40
16372 BEATA FIUK K-50
3119 MALGORZATA OSOWSKA K-30
6194 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M-40
3135 BOGUSŁAW MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
8543 ALEKSANDER HANKIEWICZ M-40