44. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2195 KRZYSZTOF PIETRASZEK M-40
2196 ROBERT TAF M-60
2197 COLLEEN DAVIE K-40
2198 TOMASZ SPAŁEK M-40
2199 TOMASZ ROSŁON M-20
2200 KATARZYNA DEJER K-30
2201 WOJCIECH BARANOWSKI M-60
2202 BARTŁOMIEJ BANDOSZ M-40
2203 KATERYNA ABAKUMOVA K-40
2204 DARIA ROGOWSKA K-30
2205 RAFAŁ MALITOWSKI M-30
2206 MONIKA SZCZYPIORSKA K-30
2207 JACEK BRAMOWICZ M-30
2208 ŁUKASZ ŁATKA M-30
2209 ANDRZEJ TEREDA M-40
2210 JESSICA SHERLOCK-SMITH K-30
2211 MATTHEW SHERLOCK-SMITH K-30
2212 JOANNA JODEŁKA K-30
2213 JAN LEWICKI M-20
2214 MARKUS FAJER M-70
2215 JAN WACHNICKI M-50
2216 FILIP ZABCZYK M-20
2217 MAŁGORZATA ALICJA SURAL K-40
2218 DAWID PYCZ M-30
2219 ROBERT SKURCZAK M-50
2220 AGNIESZKA WYPYCH K-40
2221 ROBERT UMIŃSKI M-40
2222 ROBERT ROSIEK M-40
2223 EMMANUEL DURET M-50
2224 TOBIASZ ZIEMKOWSKI M-30
2225 ARKADIUSZ PRZEPIÓRA M-40
2226 KRZYSZTOF ROTER M-40
2227 DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ M-30
2228 MARIUSZ RUDNIK M-40
2229 WOJCIECH HUNKIEWICZ M-50
2230 KATARZYNA TASZ K-30
2231 ROBERT MICHAELS M-40
2232 MAGDALENA ZMINDA K-30
2233 MAŁGORZATA DOMARADZKA K-50
2234 GRZEGORZ DOMARADZKI M-50
2235 KRZYSZTOF PONITKA M-40
2236 MAREK ŁUKASIK M-30
2237 KRZYSZTOF RÓŻYCKI M-30
2238 GRZEGORZ RÓŻYCKI M-60
2239 JAMIE FRANCO CIPRIANI M-30
2240 DAREK GRZĄDZIEL M-40
2241 WOJCIECH WOLSKI M-50
2242 JAKUB ADAMCZYK M-30
2243 ALEKSANDRA BOROWSKA K-30
2244 SYLWESTER WESOŁOWSKI M-40
2245 JAKUB DZITKOWSKI M-20
2246 MIROSŁAW BŁASZCZAK M-40
2247 LESZEK GOLI M-40
2248 WIESŁAW PRASOW M-60
2249 ALEKSANDER BOGACZ M-40
2250 MACIEJ OKRASA M-40
2251 KATARZYNA ŚWIDERSKA K-30
2252 KAROLINA MACIĄG K-30
2253 ALBERT ISIDRO LIRIA M-50
2254 DAWID ŁĄCZKOWSKI M-40
2255 TELEM YAHAV M-30
2256 MACIEJ SZEREMETA M-30
2257 BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZYGIEŁ M-30
2258 ROBERT WAROWNY M-40
2259 KRYSTIAN KUFEL M-40
2260 TOMAZ KOS M-30
2261 BEATA KREZYMAN K-30
2262 STANISŁAW ROJEK M-50
2263 MAGDALENA ZAWILIŃSKA-PANKIEWICZ K-40
2264 KAROL SZUSTER M-30
2265 MAŁGORZATA DĄBROWSKA K-30
2266 MALGORZATA SUROWIEC K-30
2267 MICHAŁ KUROWSKI M-30
2268 LESZEK BACZYŃSKI M-50
2269 JACEK KOŁODZIEJ M-30
2270 PAWEŁ DOMARADZKI M-30
2271 MICHAŁ JURKIEWICZ M-20
2272 KRZYSZTOF WOJEWÓDZKI M-50
2273 MICHAŁ ROBAK M-40
2274 ARTUR GRÓDECKI M-40
2275 BARTOSZ KIJAK M-40
2276 JOANNA KRZYCZKOWSKA K-20
2277 RASUOLĖ DRAZDAUSKIENĖ K-50
2278 JIM HICKINBOTTOM M-40
2279 ANDRZEJ SULIŃSKI M-50
2280 WOJCIECH JAKUBCZAK M-40
2281 MONICA BERGADA K-50
2282 PRZEMYSŁAW SIUDY M-40
2283 SHANE DOHERTY M-40
2284 ALIZÉE STAPPERS K-30
2285 PAWEŁ KOSUDA M-40
2286 JACEK CZAPLIŃSKI M-40
2287 PIOTR MIODOŃSKI M-30
2288 AGNIESZKA KRAWCZYK K-40
2289 RAFAŁ KARPIŃSKI M-40
2290 PRZEMYSŁAW WASILEWSKI M-40
2291 ADRIANA SOBCZYK K-40
2292 MARLENA LIPIŃSKA K-30
2293 MACIEK STÓJ M-30
2295 RENATA SIKORA K-50
2296 KAROLINA SŁOMCZYŃSKA K-30
2297 MICHAŁ SZYBALSKI M-30
2298 ANDRZEJ KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
2299 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
2300 MARTA PORUSZEK K-50
2301 MONIKA ZUB-LIGEZA K-40
2302 KAROLINA SIENKOWICZ K-30
2303 SEBASTIAN SZWACZKA M-40
2304 KORDIAN JUSZKIEWICZ M-30
2305 MICHAŁ DRELINKIEWICZ M-40
2306 NORBERT BODUŁA M-30
2307 KAROL KARWATOWICZ M-30
2308 TOMASZ SZMYT M-50
2309 PIOTR BARTKIEWICZ M-50
2310 NIKOLAOS PAPANOTAS M-50
2311 ADAM ŻMUDA M-30
2312 SOON LIM LEE M-60
2313 JACEK FRĘCHOWICZ M-40
2314 MARTIN BLOMQVIST M-40
2315 TOMASZ ŚLUSARCZYK M-40
2316 WOJCIECH TOCHOWICZ M-40
2317 SYLWIA STANICKA K-40
2318 MARCIN FRANCZEWSKI M-40
2319 MONIKA OSTROWSKA K-40
2320 LOUIS HOFFREUMON M-30
2321 ZENON MICHALIK M-60
2322 MARNIX LOONSTRA M-20
2325 GEMMA STOUWIE K-20
2326 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYNIAK M-40
2327 DAGMARA POWOLNY K-50
2328 ŁUKASZ WUWER M-30
2329 ARTUR KRYSIAK M-30
2330 JACEK SZEWCZYK M-40
2331 ARTUR KIJAK M-40
2332 PIOTR MIROSŁAW M-50
2333 MATEUSZ JAKUBIEC M-30
2334 STEFAN PINGSTEN M-50
2335 DOROTA OLESZKIEWICZ K-40
2336 JOACHIM KRYSIAK M-60
2337 RADEK KOZIEJA M-50
2338 MICHAŁ DORN M-40
2339 PIOTR KONEFAŁ M-40
2340 TADEUSZ SŁOMA M-70
2341 PATRYK BOŁOCKI M-20
2342 JANUSZ BESTER M-40
2343 KRZYSZTOF WYROSTEK M-50
2344 MARCIN GODNIAK M-30
2345 KAMIL GWADERA M-30
2346 VĚRA MORAVANSKÁ K-40
2347 TOMASZ GAWLIK M-50
2348 PIOTR STOKŁOSA M-30
2349 KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M-50
2350 GRZEGORZ KULAWIK M-40
2351 GRZEGORZ BUDZYŃSKI M-40
2352 GRZEGORZ STUPKA M-40
2353 RAFAŁ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-30
2354 ADAM LIPSKI M-20
2355 SONIA ROZUMKIEWICZ K-30
2356 ZBIGNIEW SZUMSKI M-50
2357 MARTIN KUŠNÍR M-40
2358 RADOSŁAW WASZKIEWICZ M-30
2359 JACEK WALAC M-30
2360 FILIP PIÓRSKI M-20
2361 SŁAWOMIR ZIENIEWICZ M-60
2362 MONIKA BESTER K-40
2363 BARTOSZ TOCHOWICZ M-50
2364 ANNA KATARZYNA BENSON K-50
2365 JADWIGA GŁADYSZ K-60
2366 ADRIAN ŁABĘDŹ M-20
2367 NIKOLAUS CIESLINSKI M-40
2368 CEZARY KOSEWSKI M-50
2369 RAFAŁ STAŃCZYKOWSKI M-30
2370 PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI M-40
2371 DAWID SERWICKI M-20
2372 DARIUSZ WIĘCKOWSKI M-40
2373 TOMASZ PAWEŁOSZEK M-40
2374 ANNA MICHOWSKA K-40
2375 EWA SZWAJKOWSKA K-40
2376 ŁUKASZ GNAT M-20
2377 JERZY KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
2378 JOANNA OCHREMIAK K-30
2379 JAROSŁAW TKACZYK M-30
2380 DAVID RYDER M-50
2381 PAWEŁ ROPIAK M-20
2382 WOJCIECH ŻAWORONEK M-40
2383 MIROSŁAW ZEZULA M-50
2384 PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
2385 JAROSLAW ADAMIAK M-20
2386 PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK M-40
2387 PIOTR MUC M-40
2388 WOJCIECH CZARNIAWSKI M-40
2389 ROBERT KOCHAN M-30
2390 MACIEJ ŚLIWA M-30
2391 WIESŁAW JAMKA M-60
2392 MAREK ZĄBEK M-60
2393 BEATA ROMANOWSKA K-50
2394 JUDIT GALCERAN LOPEZ K-20
2395 ADEL ERDATY M-50
2396 EWA HABERKO K-40
2397 PIOTR ZIĘBA M-40