16. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2228 ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
16016 RAFAŁ MIELCZARCZYK M-40
1073 ŁUKASZ JAROSIŃSKI M-40
1080 JACEK OZIMEK M-40
1086 LECH WOJDAT M-60
1094 MICHAŁ DRAB M-40
1100 DAWID BARTOSZEK M-20
10099 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-40
10103 NORBERT NOWAKOWSKI M-40
1119 MICHAŁ ZIARA M-30
10114 GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-40
10121 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M-40
10119 MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA K-50
8028 CARLO BIEŃKOWSKI M-20
10143 ŁUKASZ KOWALEC M-40
- KATARZYNA BRZOZOWSKA K-40
1161 JOHNNY THOMASSEN M-60
1170 WADIM HRYNCEWICZ M-30
1180 ROBERT RAUZER M-50
1189 JĘDRZEJ STRZÓDKA M-30
8036 MARCIN HADUCH M-40
3919 PIOTR KABACINSKI M-40
16053 ANDRZEJ ZABROCKI M-60
3237 AGATA DORCZUK K-40
1228 IWONA GNAP K-30
1238 DAREK POURSIAMI M-20
1246 MACIEJ BOGDANIUK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA STARZYK K-30
10207 MAGDALENA ŁUSZCZYK K-30
1273 SŁAWOMIR ANDRYSZAK M-50
1294 JAROSŁAW JĘDRAS M-40
10231 AGNIESZKA KOSZOŁKO K-30
1319 MARCIN SZUSTAK M-30
1327 JAKUB CHYBA M-30
1334 GRZEGORZ SROKA M-30
1339 ANETA STELMASZCZYK K-40
1345 ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-40
- DOMINIK STANKIEWICZ M-30
16077 JAMES WYATT M-50
10275 MARCIN SIERANT M-40
8070 AGNIESZKA GLAPIAK K-40
8072 MICHAŁ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-30
1382 KRZYSZTOF BODZON M-40
8073 PAWEŁ FLANK M-40
1400 TOMASZ GROTOWSKI M-50
1405 MICHAŁ MARCINEK M-40
10309 SŁAWOMIR ŻABA M-40
8079 EMILIA MILCZAREK K-40
16878 DARIUSZ HAZIOR M-40
10324 AGNIESZKA KĘDRA-SULEJ K-40
10330 KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI M-60
10335 DOMINIK WOJCIECHOWSKI M-20
10341 STEFAN SITAREK M-40
10350 URSZULA ORŁOWSKA K-40
10355 JACEK SZYBAJŁO M-50
10359 ADAM CHYLIŃSKI M-30
1485 PRZEMEK SZRAMOWSKI M-30
10365 KAROLINA KUKIELSKA K-40
- ADAM SOLIS M-30
10375 PRZEMYSŁAW PAPIÓR M-30
1512 ŁUKASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
1522 TOBIASZ ZIEMKOWSKI M-30
8103 SŁAWOMIR LEWICKI M-40
10392 JAKUB TOMASZEWSKI M-30
1543 MONIKA KUCKA K-40
11529 TOMASZ SUŁKOWSKI M-40
2413 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK M-30
- OSKAR BĄK M-30
2425 MARIUSZ WIETRZYŃSKI M-40
8327 PIOTR ŁUGOWSKI M-60
16509 SYLWESTER IŻEWSKI M-30
11106 ADAM KUCZYŃSKI M-30
12863 MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M-30
- MAREK REY M-30
- NINA KARPINSKA K-40
2474 MARIUSZ TERPIŁOWSKI M-40
11128 WOJCIECH ZADOROŻNY M-40
11136 WITOLD MARTYNOWSKI M-50
11143 KAROLINA SZUDEK K-30
2492 KRZYSZTOF ALCER M-40
16707 ROBERT JANISZEWSKI M-30
11149 EDYTA SZULC K-40
2724 PAWEŁ MAŁOLEPSZY M-30
16354 TOMASZ BURNAGIEL M-50
- KRZYSZTOF STAWIARSKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ GRYGIEL M-30
2521 MAREK STACHURA M-40
2523 ANETA GOŁOFIT K-40
11180 EMILIA KRÓLIKOWSKA K-30
13106 MARIUSZ GOGOL M-30
16367 ŁUKASZ LAMBERT M-20
2546 MAREIKE GARZ K-40
2559 ARTUR MOSTOWSKI M-40
2856 JOANNA ŚLAZYK K-20
- DONATA OGOŃCZYK K-30
- EWELINA JAŁTUSZYK K-20
11227 GRZEGORZ BOŚ M-40
- MATEUSZ KALINOWSKI M-20
3434 GRZEGORZ JANCIK M-40
2284 PATRYCJA STARCZEWSKA K-30
2598 MACIEJ DOMAŃSKI M-40
16379 JUSTYNA MICOTA K-20
2605 KINGA KOPAŃSKA K-30
2613 GRZEGORZ GAJEWSKI M-30
11235 JERZY CIUPEK M-60
12362 ROBERT FRASUNKIEWICZ M-50
- ANIA TRZASKO K-30
11249 ROMAN KACZKOWSKI M-50
11258 DOMINIK KOLASIŃSKI M-30
- MARTA PRESS-MARCZYK K-40
2640 ARKADIUSZ SUWINSKI M-50
11276 KRZYSZTOF RÓŻYCKI M-30
2648 JAKUB DĄBKOWSKI M-30
2659 MARIUSZ RUDNIK M-40
11611 MACIEJ TOBOTA M-40
- MARCIN TETERYCZ M-30
11278 RAFAŁ MACHNICKI M-30
2685 ALEKSANDRA ZGNILEC K-20
2692 ŁUKASZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-40
- ANETA ULEWICZ K-20
2697 KRZYSZTOF KARCZ M-30
- TOMASZ SKIBA M-30
11302 DANIEL CHROBOT M-20
11394 FILIP MARKIEWICZ M-30
- DOMINIK KLIMAS M-40
11311 MICHAŁ BOGUCKI M-30
11315 LESZEK BAJDOWSKI M-50
3144 MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN M-40
2734 JAKE SWANSON M-20
2889 KRZYSZTOF SZEWERA M-40
2740 MAŁGORZATA MACINA K-30
2749 RADOSŁAW WIDERA M-40
16426 MARCIN NESTER M-30
- MACIEJ FRELEK M-20
11348 PAULINA STOLARSKA K-30
12513 PRZEMYSŁAW JABŁOŃSKI M-40
12525 MIKOŁAJ CHOJNACKI M-40
16760 MIRELA PYKACZ K-50
12546 MICHAŁ SALAK M-40
12552 ZBIGNIEW TYMICKI M-50
1202 KAMIL STOLARCZYK M-30
12568 RAFAŁ WOLSZTYNIAK M-30
1727 MICHAŁ NOWICKI M-30
16769 PAWEŁ WOŹNIAK M-40
12594 ELŻBIETA ROGÓŻ K-40
8553 MARCIN KRYSIK M-30
12606 GRZEGORZ BANASZEK M-40
3747 KATARZYNA SYROKA K-30
3603 KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL M-50
3610 TERESA GŁĄBIKOWSKA K-50
3615 ADRIAN LACH M-40
3623 RYSZARD CHWASTEK M-60
12664 RAFAŁ DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
8567 PAWEŁ DEWISZEK M-50
12681 PIOTR MIERZWA M-40
12692 ARKADIUSZ BASIAK M-40
13152 MICHAŁ GARCZARCZYK M-30
12705 ANNA JAKUBCZAK K-40
12712 MARTA WIĘCKOWSKA K-40
3666 BARBARA KARCZ K-30
12730 PIOTR GĄSKA M-20
8588 ŁUKASZ DOMANIAK M-30
12745 AGNIESZKA ŻURAWSKA K-50
12756 ANNA MAGOŃ K-40
- KATARZYNA MALUCHNIK K-20
3700 TOMASZ MIKA M-40
3704 DANIEL CHMIEL M-40
- DOMINIK SATORA M-20
12836 TOMASZ MATUJEWICZ M-40
3723 KRZYSZTOF KRZEMIŃSKI M-40
12858 KAROLINA WIERZBIŃSKA K-30
4089 MARCIN TUTAJ M-40
3737 MAGDALENA GRABECKA K-30
16716 AGNIESZKA GAŁĄZKA K-40
12036 KRZYSZTOF PAWLICKI M-40
8618 KRZYSZTOF ZALEWSKI M-40
10144 JOANNA SOLTYSIAK K-30
16828 ANDRZEJ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-30
- DANIEL KOZŁOWSKI M-30
1897 BIANCHI GIANFRANCO M-50
3762 PIOTR SKŁODOWSKI M-30
12906 ANNA POLOM-VERZHBITSKAYA K-30
12924 KAROL KUCHARSKI M-30
3775 ŁUKASZ ŻYGADŁO M-30
13407 ADRIAN SŁOTA M-30
3781 KRZYSZTOF LASEK M-40
12963 TETIANA AKASTELOVA K-20
12947 MARCIN MAKULEC M-40
12948 ADAM SKAZA M-40
12953 ROBERT SENGER M-40
12959 ROBERT KANIA M-40
13403 KASIA ADAMKIEWICZ K-40
3809 MIREK MIKITA M-50
- PAULINA OWCZARSKA K-40
3816 PIOTR DULSKI M-20
12997 VOLODYMYR DOLIA M-30
- IWONA SOŚNIAK K-40
3828 ADAM KRYSIK M-30
16883 LAURENT PALANQUE M-40
4183 KONRAD JAROSZEWSKI M-30