16. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- JAROSŁAW STASIAK M-50
- ALEKSANDRA MAKUCH K-30
- MARCIN WIELGO M-40
- ALEKSANDRA LAPINSKA-RODRIGUES K-30
- ANDREI TRUKHAN M-30
- MAGDALENA NOWACKA K-50
- SEBASTIAN KOZAKOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ PACHOLSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA TRZECIAK K-40
- JACEK BŁAZIŃSKI M-40
- ANETA PAPIERNIK K-40
- ADRIANA JARCZYNSKA K-30
- DOROTA FORTUNA K-20
- JOANNA ŚNIEG K-20
- RENATA WASILEWSKA K-40
- JAKUB JANISZEWSKI M-30
- ANGELIKA BAJOR K-20
- ANNA MILCZAREK K-40
- EMIL JUCHNIKOWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA HRYCIUK K-30
- VINCENT JULIEN M-20
- AMELIA TOMCZAK K-20
- HÅVARD BJERKE M-20
- WOJCIECH SOŃTA M-50
- ALEKSANDRA LISS K-40
- WIKTOR LALEWICZ M-40
- ALEKSANDER GARDZIŃSKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA JASZCZAK K-40
- PAWEL BOBER M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ŁĘCKI M-20
- MAREK FRANUSIAK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA GŁAŻEWSKA K-30
- NATALIA RÓŻANOWSKA K-20
- MAKSYM NETSIUK M-20
- KATARZYNA JANIEC K-30
- MAGDALENA TARANEK K-40
- MAREK JANCZAK M-40
- WING KAI CHAN M-30
- JOANNA MAŁUCKA K-30
- MONIKA WENCEL-BĄK K-30
- ŁUKASZ GAJOWIAK M-30
- OLEKSII STUKANOV M-20
- AGNIESZKA GOZDAN K-30
- ARLETA DUDZIŃSKA K-30
- ROBERT ŚWIDZIŃSKI M-40
- DAWID SIKORA M-20
- BARBARA JANKOWSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA SKÓRZEWSKA-SKOWRON K-40
- LESZEK TOŁPA M-50
- MIKOŁAJ CHACIŃSKI M-40
- HENRY DILLEN M-30
- ANNA SUCHAN K-50
- DANIEL GODLEWSKI M-30
- MARIA CZERWIŃSKA-LITWIN K-30
- MAREK TUROWSKI M-50
- MAKSYMILIAN LUBBE M-30
- YORDANOS ESHETU BEDANE K-20
- KATARZYNA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
- JULIUSZ HANKE M-30
- JOANNA KUŹNIACKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ ŚWIDERSKI M-40
- DAWID SOSIN M-20
- OLIWIA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
- MARCIN WELKIER M-40
- AGNIESZKA PIETRUSZCZAK K-50
- WERONIKA BEDEŁEK K-20
- EWA MACHUL K-30
- MACIEJ ROZWANDOWICZ M-50
- IGA ŁASTOWSKA K-30
- PAULINA KOZERA M-30
- SEBASTIAN BIGOS M-20
- MONIKA KAPITAN K-30
- JUSTYNA GAWLITA K-30
- ALEKSANDER WIDZ M-20
- ARTUR CYBART M-50
- ANNA KOCZOROWSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA KRALCZYŃSKA K-40
- SERHII HLAVATSKYI M-20
- BARTEK MALINOWSKI M-40
- MAGDA KACZMARCZYK K-20
- JUSTYNA GRABOWSKA K-40
- MACIEJ HENKIEL M-30
- GRZEGORZ WALAS M-40
- KRZYSZTOF RYGIEL M-40
- ALBERT FERRER MORENO M-20
- WIOLETTA SZWAJA K-40
- RYAD KRACHE M-20
- MATEUSZ KACZMAREK M-30
- ARTUR GOLINSKI M-50
- EWA GICZEWSKA K-40
- MARIUSZ TOKARSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDER BIAŁECKI M-40
- MARCIN OZIĘBŁO M-40
- ARKADIUSZ BULIK M-30
- PIOTR GRZEJSZCZAK M-40
- PAWEŁ ŁODEJ M-40
- MARCIN ORLIŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ KULESZA M-30
- PAWEŁ MIKOŁAJCZUK M-20
- ALEKSANDRA PRZYJAŁKOWSKA K-30
- LEVCHYK SERHII M-20
- PAWEŁ WALCZAK M-30
- IWONA KRAJEWSKA K-40
- SEWERYN PRZERADZKI M-40
- KONRAD BEŚKA M-30
- SZYMON WADAS M-40
- MAREK MATUSZEWSKI M-30
- JAKUB HALIGOWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ MAKOWSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN KOPER M-40
- MICHAŁ SZYBALSKI M-30
- TOMASZ KLIMEK M-50
- OLGA BANASIEWICZ K-20
- ANITA GLIŃSKA K-20
- LUKÁŠ MLÝNEK M-30
- IZABELA BOROŃ K-40
- ROBERT BIELIK M-50
- MAGDALENA GĄBKA K-30
- DARIUSZ GOLONKO M-40
- JACEK KRONER M-30
- MAGDALENA BOCHNIEWSKA K-20
- ANNA MOŻDŻONEK K-40
- HENRYK MOGIELNICKI M-40
- BOGUSŁAW MARCINKOWSKI M-70
- MARCIN CHACIŃSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA ŁUKAWSKA K-30
- MAKSYMILIAN MAŁOTA M-20
- EDYTA PASIK K-40
- MAGDALENA ŚMIECIŃSKA K-30
- FILIP PRZYBYSZEWSKI M-20
- ADRIAN ŻEBROWSKI M-30
- MIŁOSZ TARACHA M-20
- MAJA BOCIAN K-40
- ROBERT KOMORZYCKI M-30
- IRINA MIRONOVA K-40
- JAMES MURITHI MBURUGU M-30
- MICHAEL DESSUS M-50
- MAREK POŁOWIANIUK M-40
- MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K-30
- ELA TRZEBSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA ZWIERZCHOWSKA K-40
- PATRYK JANOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ GEMBALA M-40
- KASIA GIRZYŃSKA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA PODRAZA K-20
- WOJCIECH ĆWIK M-30
- MARCIN FIGOŃ M-40
- AGATA PIOTROWSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ PAWLIK M-40
- DANIEL RIX M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJ M-40
- IZABELA JACIUBEK K-40
- MICHAŁ MAJKA M-40
- TOMASZ WIEWIÓRSKI M-40
- KAROL KARPINSKI M-30
- ADAM ARCISZEWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA TERPIŁOWSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ KRUSZEWSKI M-30
- MICHAL MADEJ M-30
- MICHAŁ KANIGOWSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ KOZŁOWSKI M-20
- KAMIL LESIAK M-40
- BARTOSZ PODSAD M-30
- WIESŁAW MARUD M-50
- MAŁGORZATA SADOWSKA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA MACIASZEK K-40
- ADAM ŁUKASZEWSKI M-30
- DOROTA ZATKE K-40
- KATARZYNA GONET K-40
- ANDRZEJ CIOSMAK M-40
- TOMASZ MUCHA M-40
- PAWEŁ SOBCZYŃSKI M-40
- DOROTA PAVILLET K-40
- ZHAN SKASKEVICH M-20
- KATKA PADUCH K-40
- ROBERT NIEDZIELA M-40
- RAFAŁ WÓJCIK M-30
- ADAM STASZAK M-30
- LESZEK BELOWSKI M-60
- ROBERT FORNAL M-40
- ZDZISŁAW GROCHOWICZ M-50
- MAŁGORZATA WĘGIERSKA K-20
- IZABELA RUTKOWSKA K-50
- ALIAKSEI PAVARAZNIUK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SOWADA M-40
- TOMASZ SKUZA M-30
- DAMIAN KLISZEWSKI M-50
- DANUTA REMBERK K-80
- ARKADIUSZ DUKAŁA M-40
- ANNA KIELAK K-30
- JUSTYNA ANTOSIEWICZ K-20
- PIOTR PRZYDATEK M-20
- ARTUR SAWICZ M-50
- TOMASZ GIZELSKI M-30
- DZIANIS KURHANAU M-30
- KRYSTIAN MAJKUT M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ UŚCIŃSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ SZYNKARUK M-40
- MONIKA BORYSOWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ SOKÓŁ M-30