16. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- KLAUDIA WASILUK K-20
- DANIEL KOWALSKI M-40
- PIOTR ALEKSIEJUK M-30
- ROBERT OLECH M-50
- THOMAS DUDZIK M-40
- GABRIEL KOSTUR M-20
- KATARZYNA KLIMAS K-40
- TADEUSZ GĄGAŁA M-20
- GRZEGORZ GĘBAROWSKI M-40
- DAWID RAPA M-20
- MARTA NAPORA K-20
- GRZEGORZ KOSIŃSKI M-40
- PATRYK TOBÓR M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ ZGLIŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA EKIERT K-40
- MARCIN GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-40
- EWELINA SOŁTYSIAK K-30
- ANETA MAJCHER K-30
- BOGUSŁAW BRONICKI M-70
- TOMASZ BORKOWSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ DABROWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ ZABOROWSKI M-40
- STANISŁAW BARAN M-50
- PIOTR KRAKOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ BASZTA M-40
- TOMASZ GAŁECKI M-50
- MACIEJ KOBALCZYK M-30
- HANNA MACIEJEWSKA K-30
- JUSTYNA MIESZAŁA K-40
- JANUSZ SUCHARSKI M-50
- TOMASZ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA ŁUCZAK K-20
- MICHAŁ MAŁECKI M-30
- MARTA HAJKOWICZ K-30
- OLHA MYKHAILOVA K-20
- TOMASZ FLIS M-30
- PAWEŁ JASKUŁA M-30
- TOBIASZ BURZYNSKI M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ DĄBROWSKI M-20
- ALEKSANDRA SZKUP K-40
- MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-40
- OLGA MYŚLIBORSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ SAWICKI M-20
- MIROSŁAW BROCŁAWIK M-40
- ANNA ZHANG K-30
- ЕЛЕНА БЕЛЯЕВА K-40
- ARTUR BIEDROŃ M-40
- DANIEL SOBIECH M-40
- ANNA ŚLIWCZAK K-40
- MATEUSZ RZEWUSKI M-30
- JAGODA JANISZEWSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA LECH K-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ DUTKIEWICZ M-30
- MARTA HANDZLIK-ROSUŁ K-40
- GRZEGORZ FLUNT M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
- TOMASZ LUDWICKI M-50
- ROZLIA TCHOREK K-30
- DARIUSZ NOWAK M-40
- PAWEŁ RYŚ M-40
- KRYSTSINA KULICH K-20
- JACEK JAKUBIAK M-20
- KALINA SYPIAŃSKA K-40
- MAREK FABISIAK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MURAWSKI M-40
- PAULINA OLEJNICZAK-SUCHODOLSKA K-30
- SZYMON GRZYB M-20
- JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI M-40
- SŁAWEK DŁUŻNIEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KAWAŁKOWSKI M-30
- URSZULA BEZAK K-20
- FILIP KARCZMARCZYK M-30
- SVIATOSLAV KRITSAK M-20
- KLAUDIA KARPOWICZ K-20
- VIKTORIA STARYKEVICH K-20
- MARIA BUGUTSKAYA K-40
- ŁUKASZ WINNICKI M-30
- EWA KAMINSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF DANILUK M-40
- MAGDALENA WUJEK K-30
- MAGDALENA SZABLA K-40
- URSZULA PIWEK K-30
- KONRAD CICHOŃ M-20
- MICHAŁ POLITOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ OWERCZUK M-30
- PAWEŁ DOBRZAŃSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ CHORYŁO M-40
- DAWID KOCHMAN M-40
- SERHII HALICH M-30
- PIOTR TOMCZYK M-30
- JUSTYNA BALIŃSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA WARMIJAK K-40
- DARIA KAWKA K-20
- FILIP TCHOREK M-30
- DANIEL CAMARGO M-40
- LESZEK JABŁKO M-50
- ALEKSANDR PETROSIAN M-40
- SEBASTIAN KŁOSOWICZ M-40
- KAMIL DUDA M-20
- HUBERT ROGOWSKI M-30
- KLAUDIA ŹREBIEC K-20
- PIOTR CHRUŚCIK M-40
- AGNIESZKA DWORZYŃSKA-GÓRSKA K-30
- DARIUSZ PRZYBYŁKO M-40
- ROBERT MIKOŁAJCZYK M-50
- TOMASZ DRWAL M-20
- ARTUR LATOSZEK M-40
- GRZEGORZ MUCHA M-60
- KATARZYNA OBIDZINSKA K-40
- SŁAWOMIR GOŁYŃSKI M-40
- TYMUR KOVAL M-20
- KONRAD SIWEK M-30
- KAROLINA WIŚNICKA K-30
- DAWID POREMBSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ SKRZESZEWSKI M-60
- MARCIN JONIK M-40
- PATRYCJA KLIMCZEWSKA K-20
- MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PASZKIEWICZ M-60
- WOJCIECH BUĆKO M-30
- MICHAŁ DURSKI M-30
- ARTUR MICHALAK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ PARKASIEIWCZ M-20
- MINDAUGAS DADURKEVICIUS M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ SOBCZAK M-30
- ADAM WISNIEWSKI M-30
- MARIA PAWŁOWSKA - LIS K-40
- JOHN KINSELLA M-40
- MAGDALENA STACHAŃCZYK K-30
- PAULINA PYRZANOWSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA JASTRZĘBOWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ MALECHA-GERTCHEN M-40
- DARIUSZ WALAS M-40
- TOMASZ PODGÓRSKI M-40
- BOGDAN ŻEWŁAKOW M-50
- ARTUR ROGOCKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLAK M-20
- DARIUSZ SOJKA M-40
- TOMASZ STANEK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA KOROTKO K-30
- ELIZA ROGUSKA K-20
- PIOTR ZIMNOTA M-30
- MARCIN SYGULA M-40
- MARTYNA SELERSKA K-30
- KYRYLO YATKOVSKYI M-20
- DARIUSZ WZIĄTEK M-50
- SALIM JUMA M-30
- KATARZYNA GRĘZAK K-30
- WOJCIECH PISZCZATOWSKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKI M-40
- MARTA MICHALAK K-40
- TOMASZ ZIEMIAŃCZYK M-20
- ANDRZEJ ROJEK M-50
- AGNIESZKA KRUK-KAMIŃSKA K-30
- ROBERT WOJCIESZAK M-50
- KRZYSZTOF MOŻDŻYŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ JASEK M-40
- MACIEJ PISKOR M-30
- VADIM NAPRIENKO M-30
- MARCIN KOZICKI M-30
- ARKADIUSZ RZESZOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ BUJNOWSKI M-40
- DAWID PENKALA M-20
- ADRIANNA ŚCIBOR K-20
- TOMASZ IWANIUK M-30
- KAROLINA JASTRZĘBSKA K-30
- KAMIL WOLLNY M-30
- PIOTR DERESZEWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA KOSMAN K-50
- WOJCIECH PODGÓRSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- ADAM JĘDRUSZCZAK M-30
- MARCIN SZATKOWSKI M-30
- DAMIAN STELMACH M-40
- MAGDALENA KARAŚ K-20
- MICHAŁ WASILEWSKI M-20
- ANATOLII SAIENKO M-30
- TOMASZ KWATERSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KUBICKI M-20
- TOMASZ SZULIK M-20
- PAWEŁ CHUBA M-40
- MATEUSZ KUROWSKI M-20
- PIOTR STANKIEWICZ M-40
- TOMEK KAPA M-40
- KAROLINA KOPEĆ K-20
- ANDRZEJ BOŻECKI M-30
- MACIEJ URBAŃSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ KOCHANIEC M-20
- ANETA ŻYJEWSKA K-30
- ARTUR GOŁASZEWSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ JĘDRKOWIAK M-40
- ŁUKASZ GRABARCZYK M-30
- MARCIN GADOMSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ ZAJĄCZKOWSKI M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- DAMIAN MATEWSKI M-40
- DANIEL DRATWA M-40
- STANISŁAW KURACH M-50
- MONIKA CHMIELEWSKA K-40
- JAKUB MARKIEWICZ M-20