16. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
1002 RAFAŁ FIREK M-40
10012 MAREK KWIECIEŃ M-30
8004 IREK MIROWSKI M-40
10034 MICHAŁ ANDRYSZCZYK M-30
1026 ALEKSANDRA MALIK K-50
- JAKUB HOŁOWIECKI M-30
10040 SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK M-40
1050 PIOTR KAMIŃSKI M-40
1058 DOROTA WÓJCIK K-40
1064 PIOTR MOSTOWSKI M-30
1070 ARTUR SIERY M-60
16551 MICHAŁ CZARNOTA M-40
1090 PATRYCJA LECHOCKA K-30
16023 WIESŁAW ADASZYNSKI M-50
16026 RAFAŁ SADOWSKI M-30
10093 MICHAŁ PADUSIŃSKI M-40
1111 EWA SKIBA K-50
3898 TOMEK ŚCIBISZ M-50
16031 ADAM BIENIEK M-50
10123 JACEK SACHMATA M-30
16036 KUBA PIWOWAR M-40
1142 MARIUSZ NASKRĘT M-40
10135 MONIKA TURCZYŃSKA K-40
10145 PIOTR SADOWSKI M-30
16044 KRZYSZTOF GRZYBOWSKI M-50
10153 MONIKA MACIOS K-30
1172 MAŁGORZATA WALKÓW K-40
16050 MARIOLA JASTRZĘBSKA K-40
1208 HANKA MAŁECKA K-50
1216 MARCIN SULIKOWSKI M-40
1221 JANUSZ KLUPŚ M-40
16415 RAFAŁ PASTUSZAK M-40
8041 ŁUKASZ SŁOWIK M-30
8042 MACIEK MIKITA M-20
1259 JAROSŁAW SZAJEWSKI M-40
8044 MACIEJ CHMIELEWSKI M-50
10211 TOMASZ RACZYŃSKI M-40
1284 WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA K-50
- MARCIN GOLISZ M-30
1305 MAGDA KALKOWSKA-PTAK K-40
10232 IWONA SZARSKA K-60
16072 ZDZISŁAW HELLER M-60
8057 MARIUSZ PIENIĄŻEK M-50
- MONIKA PIETRZAK K-30
8060 MARTA KIERUCZENKO K-30
10257 ANNA SOBCZAK K-50
16074 ALEKSANDRA JUDA K-30
1354 MATEUSZ MAZZINI M-30
10272 JUSTYNA SCHWEDA K-40
- PAWEŁ CICHOŃ M-40
1372 ARTUR PRZELASKOWSKI M-50
10289 GRZEGORZ KSIĄŻEK M-30
- JACEK KARCZEWSKI M-40
1395 MICHAŁ IŻEL M-40
905 GRZEGORZ SURMA M-50
1413 PIOTR KOWALIK M-40
10317 MARIUSZ SZCZEPANKIEWICZ M-50
1427 PAWEŁ ŚWIDNIEWICZ M-30
2330 IAN CHURCH M-50
8250 KAROL KOWALCZYK M-40
- IULIIA PASKO K-30
- RAFAŁ WALKOWIAK M-50
11033 KONRAD JEDRZEJEWSKI M-40
2461 ARTUR TABISZEWSKI M-30
11040 ARTUR GALIŃSKI M-40
11063 MONIKA FIRCHAŁ K-40
- KRIS GAWEŁ M-30
4152 MARCIN CZAJKA M-40
11055 IRENEUSZ NIEMIROWSKI M-50
11077 WIESŁAW BAKUŁA M-50
- JERZY BABIŃSKI M-60
2650 DANIEL CHABŁO M-40
16341 PIOTR STANISZEWSKI M-40
11074 TOMASZ DUDA M-20
8261 ALEKSANDRA WIERCIŃSKA K-30
2316 KACPER DUR M-30
11085 MARCIN BOGUCKI M-30
11092 KRZYSZTOF GOIŃSKI M-30
2424 KONRAD TRUBAS M-40
2429 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ ŚWIRSZCZ M-30
2443 ZBIGNIEW OPAŁCZYŃSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN PŁOCHARSKI M-30
11116 KASIA SZYSZKOWSKA K-40
- MARIA DZIEKANOWSKA K-20
- MATEUSZ CHMIEL M-30
3142 PRZEMEK NAWROCKI M-40
2477 JACEK SKLEPOWICZ M-40
11924 DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI M-50
8273 EDWIN OSIECKI M-50
11151 JAN SŁONIEWICZ M-30
- ANNA BOGDANOWICZ K-50
16356 KAROL PODOLAK M-20
16359 MAŁGORZATA KURZAJEWSKA K-30
2519 SYLWIA KRAUZE-NOWAKOWSKA K-40
11169 AREK STACHURSKI M-30
11175 MARIUSZ CICH M-30
3270 MICHAŁ REJNOWSKI M-50
11184 MICHAŁ SIKORSKI M-30
11222 TOMASZ KOWALSKI M-40
2548 MARCIN GRZYWACZ M-40
- TOMASZ DOBROWOLSKI M-20
- JAN SOŁTYS M-30
8285 DARIUSZ MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
- MARLENA RYŚ-WALCZYK K-40
2955 MAGDALENA WALCZAK K-50
2575 MATEUSZ MARCINIAK M-40
12518 MAREK BARGIEL M-50
11587 MARIUSZ SERAFIN M-30
16764 MICHAŁ WNOROWSKI M-40
3586 JAKUB DANIŁOWSKI M-20
11596 JAROSŁAW FURMANIAK M-40
11230 JERZY KOSOWICZ M-50
11890 KACPER KIRKIEWICZ M-20
12695 MACIEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-20
- DOROTA PORWIT-WÓJCIK K-40
2628 AOIFE O'FARRELL K-20
3202 PIOTR BRAMSON M-40
8293 AGNIESZKA RODZIEWICZ-CZAPLIŃSKA K-40
2639 RYSZARD ROZPONDEK M-40
2645 AGNIESZKA FRAIS-LIGAJ K-50
- AGNIESZKA SZPAKOWSKA K-40
- RAFAŁ PNIEWSKI M-40
- WIKTOR BAGIŃSKI M-20
- KONRAD DWORZYŃSKI M-30
2678 BARTOSZ MAŁŻ M-30
11281 KRZYSZTOF PAWEŁEK M-40
11293 KAMIL MATEŃKA M-30
12340 KORNELIA BARANOWSKA K-40
12350 PAWEŁ WŁOCZEWSKI M-40
12373 ELIZA BUJNOWSKA K-40
12379 DAWID NIEMCZYNOWSKI M-30
12386 MARIUSZ NAWROCKI M-40
12993 EWA PACIOREK K-30
12410 SŁAWOMIR NAREL M-50
1452 PIOTR KUNKEL M-30
13078 JOANNA WIERZBOWSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF GOLACHOWSKI M-50
16747 TOMASZ OCHRYMOWICZ M-50
3512 MARCIN FALISZEWSKI M-30
16750 KRZYSZTOF KACZOROWSKI M-40
3524 SYLWIA UŚCIŁOWSKA K-40
16754 ANDRZEJ KRUKOWSKI M-50
12489 MARIUSZ EWERT M-40
12509 ARKADIUSZ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
12520 PAWEŁ KOŚCIUK M-40
8540 DOMINIK BOGDANOWICZ M-20
12537 PATRYCJA MALENKA K-30
12548 MAREK KWIATKOWSKI M-40
- KAROL CHRUŚCIŃSKI M-30
12565 PRZEMYSŁAW KARCZEWSKI M-40
- MAREK OSAK M-50
12581 TOMASZ OGULEWICZ M-30
3574 MORTEN LINDHOLM M-50
8560 TOMEK PIETRUCZUK M-50
3585 IGOR KUCZYŃSKI M-50
3871 KRZYSZTOF BIELECKI M-30
- NATALIYA KOMARNITSKAYA K-30
3604 MIECZYSŁAW DOMAŃSKI M-40
12635 MAGDALENA DEFOUX K-20
3619 YORIKO TERADA K-40
12657 MIROSŁAW KOLWAS M-50
8564 GRAŻYNA KOMINEK K-30
8569 SEBASTIAN OSTAS M-30
12683 MAREK KOSTUR M-40
12697 DAREK PAWELEC M-40
- AGNIESZKA JANUSZ K-20
12707 MARCIN JUSZCZAK M-30
3664 JAROSŁAW PYC M-40
12723 ANGELIKA RAMSKA K-20
12734 BEATA SOPCZYŃSKA K-30
41 ZBIGNIEW KALINOWSKI M-40
3685 ANASTASIYA SHAUKUN K-30
12774 SEBASTIAN WOŹNIAK M-20
12791 ANDRII MALOVATSKYI M-30
12799 JOANNA AFTYKA K-20
12812 BEATA BURCHART K-40
12818 BARBARA JÓŹWIAK K-40
3755 TOMASZ ZIĘBA M-40
12840 MAREK KOBRYŃ M-20
10267 EDYTA WITKOWSKA K-30
3019 JUSTYNA KORNILUK K-50
8054 WOJCIECH KORUS M-30
1855 SYLWESTER MICHALAK M-40
12869 TOMEK KONKA M-50
- GANESH GUPTA M-40
- MARCIN KUREK M-40
3744 BARTOSZ SYLLA M-20
12878 SYLWIA NADULSKA K-40
12884 PRZEMYSŁAW RUKAT M-30
- KRYSTIAN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
16826 MARIUSZ ŁOBACZUK M-40
10573 MARCIN BARTCZAK M-40
- NATALIIA SEMENOVYCH K-20
12897 JAKUB MATYSIAK M-30
10397 SEBASTIAN MRÓZ M-40
- MARCIN ŚWIDERSKI M-30
8264 JĘDRZEJ KOWALSKI M-30
12925 JAKUB KORDECKI M-20
1315 RADOSŁAW TRZNADEL M-40