16. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
1004 ADAM GRABOWSKI M-40
1012 BARTOSZ WIECIECH M-30
10025 HUBERT KUCIŃSKI M-40
10029 JOANNA GAŁACKA K-40
1034 MARCIN JUTKIEWICZ M-40
- MICHAŁ KIEZA M-30
10047 MARIUSZ ZYCH M-40
- AGNIESZKA JELEŃ-KOTLAREK K-30
1060 MAREK STAWOSKI M-50
1067 RADOSŁAW MATUS M-40
- ILIANA ANTCZAK K-30
1078 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
- PIOTR PIETRZAK M-50
10080 DAMIAN SZULC M-20
10090 TOMASZ PAWEŁOSZEK M-40
10096 BARTŁOMIEJ DOROBA M-30
- RADOSŁAW KOBIERSKI M-50
- HUBERT NOSEK M-30
1133 EMILIA SOKÓŁ K-20
10129 KONRAD PUTOWSKI M-40
- CEZARY MATAK M-40
8198 ADAM GODLEWSKI M-40
16241 ŁUKASZ KOTERSKI M-40
10838 GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
2057 RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI M-50
16244 SLAW NAWROZIDIS M-40
- JUSTYNA RECŁAW-MASTRONARDI K-50
10814 JOLANTA CIESZYŃSKA K-60
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
8205 FILIP TYLKOWSKI M-20
- DOMINIK ARONOWSKI M-20
2085 RAFAŁ WIRKOWSKI M-40
8210 WERONIKA SZCZEPEK K-30
- MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ BARANOWSKI M-30
2103 MICHAŁ PILARSKI M-30
10854 ARKADIUSZ ŻYŁA M-20
8270 LORENZO PARUTA M-50
- KAMIL KRZEMIŃSKI M-20
16259 KAROL TYRAŁA M-30
10866 ANDRZEJ CHOJNOWSKI M-40
2138 KRZYSZTOF JURSKI M-40
11695 ADAM KASICA M-40
1366 MARIUSZ MARECKI M-50
10880 ŁUKASZ FALKOWSKI M-30
16265 KRZYSZTOF MIĘTKA M-40
8225 DARIUSZ KASPEROWICZ M-40
11476 SŁAWOMIR STANSKI M-60
10951 IRENEUSZ BARANSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF ŁYSIAK M-40
- DOROTA KOBLAŃSKA K-50
2590 HUBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-40
11016 MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
- ERNEST HYS M-40
- PIOTR GĄSIOR M-30
2211 JĘDRZEJ ZMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI M-20
2215 PIOTR CZARNECKI M-30
8236 MARCIN ZDUNIAK M-40
16273 ANNA SKAWIŃSKA K-30
10933 AMADEUSZ SAMSON M-30
10937 GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA SZULIM K-30
16277 PIOTR SZADKOWSKI M-40
16280 MAŁGORZATA SASANKA K-40
16283 KONRAD DEMIŃSKI M-40
16286 WOJTEK KULIK M-40
11572 MICHAŁ DRZEWIECKI M-30
11616 ALEKSANDRA MAKUCH K-30
16289 MARZENA MAZUR-SEMAŃ K-30
10972 DARIUSZ SIEDLECKI M-50
2282 MARCIN PFEIFER M-30
- BOGDAN ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-60
11911 MATEUSZ GLEŃ M-30
- ROBERT DROZDOWSKI M-50
11000 KRZYSZTOF OLENDRZYŃSKI M-60
- PATRYCJA WERBIŃSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ BALUTA M-40
16300 MAŁGORZATA PRZEŹDZIĘK K-40
11051 AGATA TYŚNICKA K-30
2334 KRZYSZTOF KUBIEŃ M-20
2802 MAGDALENA AMBOR K-20
11030 MONIKA SERBISTA K-40
- WIESŁAW BAKUŁA M-50
2358 TOMASZ KRÓLAK M-30
2363 JAKUB BAZYDŁO M-20
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ GOS M-40
2368 MARCIN ZIĘĆ M-40
2373 TOMASZ TOMCZAK M-30
8258 PAWEŁ DUDEK M-50
- HUBERT DOBIASZ M-40
12118 KRZYSZTOF KOŁTAN M-40
3635 KRZYSZTOF KONIECKO M-40
11080 JAKUB MALCZAK M-30
- EWELINA MIZERSKA K-40
12499 DANIEL MILLER M-30
11087 MONIKA KOPACZUK K-30
11094 MARCIN KMIOTEK M-20
- TARAS ZHEREBETSKY M-20
2431 RAFAŁ OKOŃ M-30
2779 KAMIL LEDZIŃSKI M-30
2446 MICHAŁ STUDZIŻBA M-30
- DARIA ADAMIEC K-30
- PAWEŁ ZIELEŃ M-20
2469 MIROSŁAW KOŁODZIEJ M-30
11134 ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-20
2489 JACEK TOMKIEWICZ M-40
16608 KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYŁ M-40
3490 ANNA OLESIŃSKA K-40
11909 PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
16615 TADEUSZ SZYMANEK M-50
- KINGA STASZEWSKA K-40
10547 EWELINA STAŃCZAK K-30
- MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI M-40
3233 MARIUSZ SOBCZAK M-40
8039 AGNIESZKA FISZER K-40
3239 FILIP NOWAK M-30
11952 MACIEJ RÓŻALSKI M-40
11963 MICHAŁ PODHAJNY M-30
11968 MAREK STOKOWSKI M-40
16633 CORINNE KLAJDA K-50
11988 SŁAWOMIR URBANIAK M-40
16636 JAKUB BALAWANDER M-40
16640 MICHAŁ SZABLAK M-20
- PATRYCJA TUROWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ FURMAN M-40
3280 MARIUSZ WALCZAK M-30
16662 ANDRZEJ SZEWCZYK M-40
3292 MARCIN PILICHOWSKI M-40
8456 PIOTR MALESZKA M-20
16651 ARTUR SZEWCZYK M-50
1022 MICHAŁ STRZESZEWSKI M-40
16658 ROBERT KĘPKA M-40
- BEATA SADOWNIK K-40
- DMITRII DOLGOV M-30
2051 DOROTA RAKOCZY K-40
16733 KRZYSZTOF MILCZARSKI M-60
12095 ANNA ZEGAR K-40
3317 ANNA HULALKA K-20
3322 MALWINA PORĘBSKA K-30
3329 LASZLO HAJNAL M-40
11784 PAWEŁ PAPIERZ M-20
12129 KRYSTIAN PYPŁACZ M-40
12136 ELŻBIETA PAWEŁKO K-40
10499 ROBERT JACZEWSKI M-30
1299 MAXIME NOEL M-30
3353 DARIUSZ KARPIŃSKI M-40
12159 ANTEK OLSZAŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ SZEPIELAK M-30
12169 TOMASZ ŁĘGA M-40
3378 JAROSŁAW GAWRON M-40
- ALEKSANDRA STUCZYNSKA K-30
12194 PIOTR ASIŃSKI M-40
12203 KRZYSZTOF SZEWCZYK M-40
- MICHAEL GERLACH M-40
3407 POPERECHNYI DMYTRO M-30
- MARIUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-40
3414 MAREK ZDZIECH M-30
16705 VOLODYMYR VYKHRUSHCH M-20
12881 MICHAŁ TARGOSZ M-40
3430 PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
3589 SŁAWOMIR LEŚNIEWSKI M-50
16714 ADRIANNA STANKIEWICZ K-20
12297 PAULINA PAWŁOWSKA K-30
12916 TOMASZ KUBISZ M-40
3886 MICHAŁ BIGOSZEWSKI M-40
12323 WALDEMAR MATYASZEK M-40
- MICHAŁ BRZOZA M-40
12355 SŁAWEK DUTKIEWICZ M-50
3470 KRZYSZTOF MĄDRY M-50
16734 WOJCIECH KOZŁOWSKI M-40
8519 DANIEL KRAWCZYK M-40
1693 JERZY CIUPIŃSKI M-60
3486 MARCIN ALEKSIŃSKI M-40
1063 KRZYSZTOF ŻELAZEK M-50
12413 JANUSZ TELEGA M-60
16742 ROBERT KRAWIEC M-30
3648 MATEUSZ FILIPIAK M-30
12433 AGNIESZKA DOLIŃSKA K-40
12440 MACIEJ MADEJ M-40
12559 MARCIN JANIEC M-40
12458 KATARZYNA KAWALEC K-40
12471 BŁAŻEJ KURASZKIEWICZ M-40
12478 MARTA SZEWCZYK K-20
8658 MIKOŁAJ PARZELSKI M-30
12497 ARTUR DZIĘCIOŁ M-30
12543 KAROL POGODZIŃSKI M-20
8539 ALEKSANDRA BEDEŁEK K-20
8009 MARCIN FILIPOWICZ M-50
3550 PAWEŁ STANICKI M-40
3552 IRENEUSZ MACHNIKOWSKI M-50
12564 MARTA BŁOTNICKA K-40
- MARCIN CHUDIO M-30
12574 ANNA WRONA K-40
- JAROSŁAW STOŃ M-20
3576 ŁUKASZ KOCZKOWSKI M-30
16773 KAZIMIERZ GARSTECKI M-20
12603 KRZYSZTOF J. ZEMŁA M-60
3596 MATEUSZ MARZEC M-20
3959 PAVEL KLEBANOVICH M-40