16. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
1005 MARIUSZ MIKŁASZ M-40
1011 JEREMY ROYER M-30
10033 MARIUSZ BEDNARCZYK M-50
1020 ARTUR SOSNA M-30
10030 RAFAŁ BUJNOWSKI M-40
8006 KRZYSZTOF NITECKI M-40
1942 MICHAŁ ROGE M-30
- JOANNA RURKA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA SADOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR KARGOL M-40
- DAMIAN KLISZEWSKI M-50
10720 WOJCIECH JANOWIAK M-40
16224 PIOTR JAROSZEWSKI M-40
10779 PAWEŁ POPŁONKOWSKI M-60
1975 MARTA SMOLIŃSKA K-40
12569 MIRKA WĘGRZYNEK K-40
10259 PIOTR GRABOWSKI M-50
10740 KAMIL SZMITOWICZ M-40
10746 MARIUSZ CICHOCKI M-30
2004 MICHAŁ KALICIAK M-40
2485 ROBERT MAŁOLEPSZY M-50
2011 DARIUSZ FRYDRYCH M-50
11337 JAREK WILK M-50
2487 MATEUSZ ŻARSKI M-30
10778 TARAS PRYBYSH M-20
- ALEKSANDRA LAPINSKA-RODRIGUES K-30
2029 KATARZYNA NIEWIADOMSKA K-40
2355 SERGII MAKARENKOV M-30
8196 TOMASZ SMOŁUCH M-40
2042 BERNATA KOZIEJA K-40
11119 ANNA ZOŁOTAR-WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
2053 KAROL WOJDA M-20
- JAKUB HALIGOWSKI M-20
- CEZARY KIELAK M-40
- ELA TRZEBSKA K-30
- JAROSŁAW SKROK M-40
2074 PIOTR GRĘDA M-30
10821 PAK TO WONG M-30
- ARKADIUSZ DUKAŁA M-40
8718 MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
2480 DOMINIK WOJDYŁO M-40
2098 ARKADIUSZ MIERZWA M-40
- CHRIS HOULDEN M-50
- JULIUSZ HANKE M-30
16255 ADAM RZEZACZ M-30
10860 KATARZYNA BLAIM K-40
10863 MARCIN NIAJKO M-30
- MICHAŁ MAKOWSKI M-30
11014 MACIEJ GRABOWSKI M-40
2140 AGNIESZKA KUJAWA K-40
2145 JAN SYROKA M-60
2151 MICHAŁ SITARSKI M-20
2156 AGNIESZKA ZAWADKA K-50
16434 MIROSŁAW FILIPOWICZ M-50
10893 OSKAR KAŹMIERCZAK M-30
10948 ŁUKASZ ZIĘBA M-30
10994 MACIEJ DAUKSZO M-20
10906 PIOTR MULIK M-30
2187 MAREK HABIB M-30
8274 AGNIESZKA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
2197 AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
2201 BEATA KROSZKA K-50
2205 ALEKSANDRA POPŁAWSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA ZWIERZCHOWSKA K-40
- MACIEJ JUDA M-30
2220 ELŻBIETA PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK K-40
10932 MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-30
2232 PIOTR DĄBROWSKI M-40
- ANDREI TRUKHAN M-30
2244 OLAF FURMANEK M-40
2248 JAROSŁAW KILKOWSKI M-50
16284 RADOSŁAW MARSZAŁEK M-30
2264 JAKUB MRÓZ M-20
- MACIEJ HENKIEL M-30
- JUSTYNA SADOWSKA K-50
16306 PIOTR WŁODARCZYK M-40
- SŁAWOMIR GÒRSKI M-40
- PATRYK JANOWSKI M-30
16293 MARCIN PISARSKI M-40
- ADAM ŁUKASZEWSKI M-30
11002 AREK BRATOWSKI M-50
2305 PRZEMEK KULESZA M-30
- DANIEL SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
11013 MARCIN KORGUL M-30
8249 NATALIA KONIECZNA K-40
- MONIKA WENCEL-BĄK K-30
2335 PIOTR BIAŁECKI M-30
- JOANNA KUŹNIACKA K-30
11029 KRYSTIAN PIETRZAK M-30
- ALBERT FERRER MORENO M-20
- ALEKSANDER MIROS M-30
16477 ADAM ŚWIERSZCZ M-30
16746 MARCIN PASIK M-40
12229 WIESŁAW ZALEWSKI M-50
11576 KATARZYNA GABRYLEWICZ K-40
11056 MAREK RUDNICKI M-40
16316 EDWARD BOŻEK M-70
- ANGELIKA BAJOR K-20
8398 DAWID MIKULSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ KWAŚNIAK M-30
11753 WOJCIECH HAŁABUZ M-30
11776 ANNA BODYCH K-30
11770 TOMASZ LEWCZUK M-50
8416 MARIOLA OGORZALEK K-20
11787 VADIMS STEPANOVS M-40
3098 ADAM LISOWSKI M-20
3390 LĪGA RAKŠTE K-30
8415 PIOTR GETTLICH M-40
11817 SANDRIS BALINSKIS M-50
11826 ŻANETA PACZKOWSKA K-40
11831 ZENON PADEWSKI M-40
3156 ALICE SZCZEPANIKOVA K-40
11844 ANNA STĘPIŃSKA K-20
3764 WOJCIECH JAKUBCZAK M-40
3833 KAROLINA SAMOCIUK K-30
11864 JAKUB BENNEWICZ M-30
16597 JUSTYNA FRYŚ-RZEZAK K-40
3184 JOANNA ŚLEPOWROŃSKA K-30
3187 MARCIN KOZAR M-40
12103 PRZEMYSŁAW WEŁPA M-30
11893 JERZY STASZELIS M-50
8433 EMANUEL ZIMNY M-40
16004 KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M-60
3212 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
3213 DAMIAN BACZKURA M-30
12480 KRZYSZTOF KOSTYRA M-50
3219 ARTUR GRUNWALD M-40
- ANNA KOCZOROWSKA K-40
3234 MIROSŁAW GRZONDZIEL M-40
1420 DARIUSZ WRONOWSKI M-40
11953 GRZEGORZ DĘBEK M-50
16629 BARTOSZ NOWICKI M-30
3251 RAFAŁ PETKOWICZ M-40
- PIOTR KUNKEL M-30
3259 WOJCIECH MACIEJOWSKI M-40
11989 MAŁGORZATA KSIĘŻOPOLSKA K-40
11995 KAMILA SPALIŃSKA K-40
12037 JULITA WITTE K-40
8451 DARIUSZ STAŃCZAK M-60
12007 MAŁGORZATA KOZUB K-30
3393 KRYSTIAN DOMAŃSKI M-30
12020 MARCIN SOSZKA M-30
- MACIEJ HELAK M-30
8458 JACEK JANCZEWSKI M-50
12041 EMIL PODWYSOCKI M-30
3300 KRZYSZTOF PALKA M-20
3320 MONIKA BIŃCZYK K-40
12063 ALEKSANDER OLEJARZ M-40
3307 PAULINA SOSNOWSKA K-30
12096 JANUSZ DZIDA M-30
3318 WŁODZIMIERZ SZCZECIŃSKI M-40
12850 AGATA HEBDA K-40
12114 JAKUB KORSAK M-20
12124 MICHAEL GONCHAROV M-30
12920 TOMASZ SOSNOWSKI M-40
12205 YOGI ANWARI M-20
3342 AGNIESZKA CHUTKOWSKA K-40
12149 GRZEGORZ KOPANIA M-40
12154 PIOTR DEJA M-30
3361 JOANNA ZAKRZEWSKA K-50
- ANDRZEJ KUDOSZ M-40
3382 KAMIL DZIEWOŃSKI M-30
3387 MARCOS GARCERAN ALMAGRO M-20
16696 ŁUKASZ ZAŁAWA M-20
3396 JAN KALINOWSKI M-20
3408 JAKUB BIELECKI M-30
12043 MACIEJ CYNOWSKI M-30
12251 ANNA TOBIASZ K-50
1289 TOMASZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
16711 MARZENA MATLEWSKA K-50
12919 ZBIGNIEW ROSIŃSKI M-60
12277 ANGELIKA GURGUL K-20
8168 MAREK JĘDRUSZAK M-60
16718 ŁUKASZ WILK M-40
8509 PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRKA M-40
- DARIUSZ GOLONKO M-40
12324 MARIUSZ KOZAK M-40
3463 MICHAŁ GRABOWSKI M-30
8515 EWA SNOWACKA-CHAZAN K-50
16728 MONIKA SAŁAK K-30
13697 JACEK WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
12369 MAGDALENA LEWANDOWSKA K-20
13484 ZUZA ZIAJKO K-40
3573 TOMASZ SKŁODOWSKI M-20
12388 GRZEGORZ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
12744 MARCIN ŻURAWSKI M-40
3493 KAROL KRATIUK M-30
16942 JOLANTA PIWOWARSKA K-40
1711 MICHAŁ PRZYBYSZEWSKI M-30
3650 KATARZYNA MATEUSIAK K-20
- TOMASZ WOJNAROWICZ M-30
8529 SZYMON GIETKA M-20
12459 PIOTR SZTELMACH M-30
1882 PIOTR ZUBA M-20
- JAROSŁAW BARTOSZUK M-20
2026 PRZEMYSŁAW KANIA M-40
1475 MARCIN PAJURA M-40
- JAMES MURITHI MBURUGU M-30
22 LIKINA AMEBAW K-20
8688 IVANNA HIRNYAK K-40