16. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
1013 KATARZYNA FUSIEK K-30
10019 PIOTR JEMIOŁO M-40
1019 ALEKSANDRA JEDNORALSKA K-30
- ROBERT TADRZAK M-50
10037 DAWID JÓZEFIK M-30
10043 RAFAŁ PAJDOSZ M-40
10048 JAN BAJENA M-30
10056 MATEUSZ GUT M-30
10877 KAROL RYBICKI M-30
10719 MAREK MAZUR M-50
16365 TOMASZ SZYMCZAK M-50
16230 MAGDALENA TABAKA K-40
- ANNA OLCHOWIK K-40
3867 PIOTR SOBOLEWSKI M-30
10741 RAFAŁ KUMOROWSKI M-40
10982 RADOSŁAW WYRWAŁ M-40
10747 MARTA PODOLSKA-KĘDZIORA K-40
2006 MICHAŁ KUMELA M-40
- SIARHEI DZEKEVICH M-30
8191 PIOTR ZATOŃ M-40
- KONRAD CHYBA M-30
16269 EDYTA SOBIERAŃSKA K-40
2024 YULIIA VEREMCHUK K-30
3518 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- MACIEJ MROCZKOWSKI M-40
2035 AGNIESZKA TANAŚ K-40
8197 PIOTR BELICZYŃSKI M-40
2043 JAN PRZYBYSZ M-40
- SEBASTIAN ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ DZIDA M-30
16445 ADAM SYGA M-50
10803 RAFAŁ SUJKA M-30
8600 CEZARY ZAJĄCZKOWSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI M-40
2076 JANUSZ KOSOWSKI M-70
16247 EDYTA KOWALSKA K-40
2082 MAŁGORZATA ŻMUDA K-40
16254 ROBERT STANI M-40
2088 MARTA MEDREK K-40
10842 JACEK DŁUGOSZ M-40
10848 MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI M-40
- KORNELIUSZ SIONEK M-40
8467 TOMASZ NAGOT M-40
- MARCIN RUDZKI M-40
10864 KATARZYNA ŻAK K-30
16260 SEBASTIAN KOWALSKI M-40
2139 ANDRZEJ WOŹNY M-50
- OLHA TIMOFIEIEVA K-20
10881 PIOTR OLESIEWICZ M-30
11564 MICHAŁ STASIAK M-30
3865 MARCIN SŁOWIŃSKI M-40
10897 RAFAŁ JAKIMA M-40
2173 TOMASZ MACIEJEWSKI M-50
10902 KONRAD ŻARŁAK M-40
10911 ADAM TALAREK M-40
16338 ALBERT GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-30
25527 DARIUSZ ŁUKASZEWSKI M-30
- JAKUB KONDOSZEK M-20
12515 KATARZYNA SAFURYN K-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ POPŁAWSKI M-40
8234 ANNA BIAŁEK K-50
11058 TOMASZ KOSIERADZKI M-30
12071 DMYTRO TKACHUK M-20
10934 MACIEJ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-40
10952 ZENON BARAN M-60
2237 TOMASZ MIRONCZUK M-50
16278 DAVID YEARN M-40
3125 YVONNE GÓRSKA K-40
2253 TOMASZ WEJTKO M-50
- MARIUSZ KLIMCZAK M-50
11628 DOMINIK POTRZEBOWSKI M-40
3881 TADEUSZ KIESZEK M-60
10970 KRZYSZTOF KOBYLAŃSKI M-30
8246 TOMASZ PANUFNIK M-40
- DAREK WÓJCICKI M-40
2286 MARTA HIŻ K-50
10993 ANNA NECHYTAILOVA K-20
2348 WIKTOR KARST M-40
- ANYA WYPORSKI K-20
- MARIUSZ KLIN M-40
2630 ARTUR GROCKI M-50
- MARCIN JUREK M-40
16303 KRZYSZTOF KRAWIEC M-60
12017 POLA CIEŚLUKOWSKA K-20
11031 IZABELA GARNOWSKA K-30
11035 ADAM KUBIAK M-50
2350 SZYMON BIELAWA M-40
11041 FILIP PAWLAK M-20
- IWONA KARWOWSKA K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW KULIŃSKI M-40
11204 DOMINIKA HARA K-20
2374 IWONA KOWALCZYK K-40
11062 ELŻBIETA GNATOVVSKA K-50
- BORIS DOZA M-50
2391 WIOLETA ZAWISTOWSKA K-20
- MONIKA KOMOROWSKA K-30
- MARCIN KRAWCZYK M-20
11076 ANNA MAZUREK K-30
2411 MATEUSZ MACIAK M-20
16577 KATARZYNA STADLER K-40
11788 ELVIS RĪBENS M-20
11802 MARIUSZ GIŻYŃSKI M-40
3105 MARTA DŁUGOSZ K-30
13187 MARIUSZ ZACHEJA M-40
11818 MACIEJ RAZIK M-30
11827 URSZULA KOWALCZUK K-50
3130 JOWITA DŻUS-KOROCIŃSKA K-50
11837 KRZYSZTOF DUDA M-40
3162 LUCA CATTANEO M-40
11852 LUDMIŁA SAWASZKIEWICZ K-40
- KAMIL WALCZAK M-30
11867 ROBERT WARCHOLAK M-40
3178 JAKUB MITRASZEWSKI M-40
3759 JAKUB KOMPA M-40
3188 JUSTYNA CZEKAJ K-20
- MARCIN MAZUR M-30
- EDWIN MRÓZ M-30
3199 BARTOSZ WYSOCKI M-40
11898 KAMIL MISZCZUK M-30
10060 MARCIN OŁDAKOWSKI M-20
- JACEK ROGOWSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ GAWORSKI M-30
1493 MARIUSZ DĘBICKI M-40
- PAWEŁ BUDEK M-40
11921 TOMASZ BRYGAŁA M-30
8444 MICHAŁ KOKOT M-30
11932 PIOTR KWITOWSKI M-40
12431 PAWEŁ GRZĄDZIEL M-50
11954 AGATA ZIENKIEWICZ K-40
16630 MACIEJ CHOJNACKI M-40
- PIOTR MORAWSKI M-30
11974 MONIKA CELEJ K-40
11980 EMILIA OPOŃSKA K-30
11990 PATRYK DOMINCZAK M-30
- ANNA NOWAK K-30
11999 PAWEŁ MALESZKA M-50
3372 DANIEL SIEMEK M-40
12008 MICHAŁ STOCHEL M-30
12016 WITOLD ŚRÓDKA M-50
12021 JERZY MARIUSZ NOWOSIELSKI M-50
3541 PAWEŁ OLENDER M-40
12034 DAMIAN STEBEL M-30
- ANETA LUBINSKA K-40
8679 CARLOS ORTIZ M-50
12048 ANDRZEJ BADOWSKI M-60
12057 JACEK MATHEA M-30
3877 MAGDALENA WANIEWSKA-BOBIN K-40
12072 MAGDALENA NIZIŃSKA K-30
12361 GABRIELA OLBORSKA K-30
3309 GRZEGORZ LASKOWSKI M-40
8472 SZYMON ZAWORSKI M-40
13233 PIOTR KAMIŃSKI M-30
12116 SEBASTIAN PETRYKOWSKI M-40
909 ALEK RUNNER SUSEŁ M-30
3335 DAWID TROJANOWSKI M-40
12137 BARBARA PAWEŁKO K-40
3343 JACEK WELFLE M-30
2755 PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
3354 WOJCIECH JABCZYŃSKI M-50
8065 RENATA KOZŁOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN SZABŁOWSKI M-30
3379 MARTA PORUSZEK K-50
12189 GRZEGORZ KURKOWSKI M-30
12195 ZDZISŁAW NIEWIADOMSKI M-70
3702 DAMIAN KICZOR M-30
16698 ANNA NOWAK K-50
3917 RAFAŁ STANISZEWSKI M-40
- MONIKA BRYLSKA K-30
12259 PAULINA OSIEJEWSKA K-30
12389 ANNA GÓRZYŃSKA K-40
8501 MICHAŁ SOBCZYK M-30
12278 ŁUKASZ FRUNCZA M-40
8502 MARIUSZ ŁADA M-40
3448 MARIA MISIUREK K-30
12298 OLAF ŁOZOWSKI M-30
8510 MAREK ZYCH M-30
12313 ANDRZEJ RUDZIŃSKI M-20
- ALEKSANDER PONIATOWSKI M-40
3464 SYLWESTER ŚWIERCZEWSKI M-50
12344 ANATOLI ANDRAU M-40
12356 MARCIN GETEK M-40
16729 JAN NIEŚCIÓR M-50
- ARKADIUSZ ROMAŃSKI M-30
16084 BOGUSŁAW KŁOS M-40
12381 MONIKA TRUSZKOWSKA-BEDNAREK K-50
16010 IWONA PFEIFER K-30
16737 RADEK CIEŚLA M-40
16928 MARTA KOWNACKA K-30
- ANNA PASTERNAK K-40
12434 WINSTON NORMAN M-50
12443 ELZBIETA MADEJ K-70
12454 MIECZYSŁAW BRZOSZCZYK M-50
12460 KINGA HARABIN K-30
8532 ROBERT DĄBROWSKI M-50
3526 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M-60
12484 JAKUB CIBORSKI M-40
3536 PIOTR GRZĄKA M-40
8538 MACIEJ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
12524 WERONIKA LALEWICZ K-20
- DANIEL KANIA M-20