16. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- KASIA PÓŁTORAK K-40
- JOANNA DZIK K-20
- PIOTR DANIELEWICZ M-30
10889 KUBA BRELA M-40
3868 BARTOSZ TRATKOWSKI M-40
- SYLWIA ANDERSON-HANNEY K-30
- PIOTR KIEŁCZ M-40
- MACIEJ PISKOR M-30
- MAGDALENA PILICH K-40
13326 TOMASZ DYJAK M-40
13325 NATALIA KRĘPEĆ K-30
4244 MARCIN LEWCZUK M-30
- FILIP ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA RASIŃSKA K-40
- PATRYCJA KLIMCZEWSKA K-20
- MAGDALENA CZAPSKA-SZYMUL K-40
12261 KRZYSZTOF KWIATOS M-40
- BEATA GOŹLIŃSKA K-20
13085 MARCIN TUTAJ M-30
12575 KONRAD MARZEC M-30
13552 JOANNA ŁYSOŃ K-40
13442 MARCIN WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ DUDZIK M-20
- WITOLD GOSZCZYCKI M-50
- JAROMIR KUDELICZ M-20
12736 MARCIA MYSTKOWSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ NESTER M-30
13205 SEBASTIAN ĆWIK M-40
11950 MARZENA BORETA K-40
- ROBERT JASKUŁA M-50
16893 AGNIESZKA ZYWERT K-40
- MACIEJ WITKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ CIEMNIEWSKI M-30
11491 WOJCIECH OMIELAN M-20
- JAROSŁAW SYMKO M-50
- JAKUB JURKOWSKI M-30
3876 KATARZYNA WOŁYNEK K-40
12333 ADAM MACHOWINA M-40
3811 MICHAŁ GONCZARYK M-40
11021 MARIUSZ BOROWIK M-20
2482 MACIEJ ARKUSZEWSKI M-30
13004 SŁAWOMIR PATYNOWSKI M-50
- KLAUDIA WASILUK K-20
- TOMASZ LUDWICKI M-50
- LINDA BOROF K-40
- VOLODYMYR PYRKO M-30
- ROBERT KOWALCZYK M-40
11082 ROBERT CHALUPCZYNSKI M-50
- MAGGIE KRASZPULSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA CHOROSTKOWSKA K-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ ZGLIŃSKI M-30
- MACIEJ SZAFRAN M-40
10713 ARKADIUSZ KRYSIK M-40
- PAWEŁ DOBRZAŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ MAZUR M-30
4155 JĘDRZEJ OCHREMIAK M-30
- ROMAN STARYKH M-30
11838 MARCIN MROZINSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA PLUTA K-40
12602 KAROLINA IDEM K-30
16251 KRZYSZTOF SZYJKA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF LECH M-40
- MARCIN FIGOŃ M-40
- BEATA ZAKRZEWSKA K-20
- PIOTR ALEKSIEJUK M-30
- AGNIESZKA KULESZA K-20
- ANDRZEJ KOBLAŃSKI M-60
- ANDRZEJ MACIEJEWSKI M-40
- ARTUR SAWICZ M-50
- RENATA GIERGIELEWICZ K-30
16616 MARCIN FIRKOWSKI M-30
2266 MICHAŁ SALAMON M-30
- MARCIN MIOTK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA JĘDRYKA K-40
- ARTUR ZORSKI M-40
10990 KATARZYNA ROMANOWICZ K-40
- ANNA KUDZIA K-40
- THOMAS DUDZIK M-40
- SYLWIA PALKA K-40
11071 DOMINIK OSYPOWICZ M-20
- IZABELA ŁUŻYŃSKA K-30
13249 TOMASZ NOWACKI M-40
12498 ŁUKASZ STASZCZAK M-40
12503 MAŁGORZATA STASZCZAK K-30
13065 ADAM KONIKIEWICZ M-30
- KATARZYNA KRYSIK K-40
- MARCIN WIERZBICKI M-40
11174 KONRAD ZAJĄC M-30
16555 RADOSŁAW WILOCH M-40
11214 ANNA LATKOWSKA K-40
2599 JUSTYNA WOJCIECHOWICZ K-40
- BOGUSŁAW SOBCZAK M-20
8297 ALEKSANDRA GADKOWSKA K-20
- KAROLINA ZAWADKA K-20
11440 ANNA CZARNOCKA K-20
- JUSTYNA RADZIMIRSKA K-30
- LIDIA AGATA KONGIEL K-20
- SEBASTIAN BIGOS M-20
- MAGDA KACZMARCZYK K-20
11435 MACIEK KUBINOWSKI M-30
12613 ŁUKASZ LEP M-30
- KAROLINA ORCZYKOWSKA K-30
- ALEKS GŁUCH M-20
2920 BARTŁOMIEJ MATECKI M-40
25555 ANGEL MARROQUIN BURGOS M-30
16944 MICHAŁ STYPUŁKOWSKI M-40
13094 MICHAŁ MIKIEWICZ M-40
- KLIMEK BARBARA K-40
- PATRYCJA OSIENICKA K-20
- TOMASZ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR WALCZAK M-40
- KATARZYNA KOŁACZYK K-40
16578 MAREK SIDOR M-50
- ALEKSANDRA ATANASOVA K-20
- ALICJA ROLEK K-20
- RADOSŁAW MAĆKOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KUCIAK M-50
- PIOTR ERDMANN M-30
- MARTA BOBINSKA K-30
13376 ARKADIUSZ DMOCH M-30
- KAMIL ZIMOCH M-30
- ANNA KOWALCZYK K-40
16635 WERONIKA BOGUCKA K-30
13253 JACEK WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
- TOMEK KAPA M-40
- JOLANTA GRZEGRZOLKA K-30
- ANITA GLIŃSKA K-20
- PIOTR POŹNIAK M-20
16691 MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
13043 ALEKSANDRA KRAWCZYK K-20
- OLHA MYKHAILOVA K-20
4028 ALEKSANDER THEN M-40
4101 WOJCIECH WYDRA M-50
12530 PATRYK GROCHOWSKI M-30
16786 SEBASTIAN ADAMCZEWSKI M-30
16794 MONIKA LUTYŃSKA K-40
12772 BERNARD MALARSKI M-40
3690 MATEUSZ MATCZAK M-30
16809 MARIUSZ ROSPARA M-30
- PIOTR KONOPKA M-40
4088 ADAM JAGODA M-40
- DZIYANA YANOUSKAYA K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW BUDNICKI M-40
- KHASAN BIKKALIEV M-20
- BARBARA RUSSA K-20
- PIOTR STEC M-40
16853 KACPER BARAŃSKI M-20
- NATALIA BEDNARSKA K-40
- FILIP PAŃCZAK M-20
- AGATA ANTOSIK K-20
16902 PAWEŁ SURÓWKA M-40
1864 AGNIESZKA KOPYCKA K-40
8432 PIOTR KNĄBER M-30
12494 KONRAD BUJALSKI M-20
1880 MARCIN MARKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
- MAREK POŁOWIANIUK M-40
16243 MICHAŁ NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
1892 WOJTEK KUKUŚ M-30
- TOMASZ SKUZA M-30
10862 MARCIN NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
- TOMASZ ZIOMEK M-40
1919 TADEUSZ WASZKIEWICZ M-70
10686 DAMIAN HAWRYLUK M-30
11855 MIKOŁAJ DUTKIEWICZ M-20
11183 KARINA CHMIELARZ K-20
11704 PIOTR KLEŚNIAK M-20
11661 JULITA SOBOLEWSKA K-40
8288 ALBERT DZWONKOWSKI M-40
- ZDZISŁAW GROCHOWICZ M-50
11668 ANNA OLIWIAK K-40
16545 YEN-CHU WU K-50
16882 IRENA KOŁAKOWSKA-FAŁKOWSKA K-30
- OLEKSII STUKANOV M-20
12391 ANDRZEJ MROZICKI M-50
3023 SZYMON BUGAJCZYK M-20
8381 AGNIESZKA KĘDRA K-30
16589 PRZEMYSŁAW RAKOWSKI M-40
12762 KATARZYNA PESZEK K-40
13074 KATARZYNA HARBASZEWSKA K-30
8655 PAWEŁ GOŹDZIEWICZ M-40
3048 PIOTR BUCZEK M-40
- ABDESH SAYAKHOV M-30
4077 MICHAŁ ELIASZ M-40
4105 KAROLINA SOWA K-30
4116 JOANNA CZECHOWSKA K-30
13675 OLENKA KHOMIK K-20
13300 DANIEL BOŁOTOWICZ M-20
8722 JACEK WALCZAK M-40
13627 KATARZYNA DRĄŻEK K-20
- DZIANIS KURHANAU M-30
13569 MARIUSZ OSTASZEWSKI M-40
- DANIEL GODLEWSKI M-30
13591 TADEUSZ BEDNARZAK M-60
13651 JUSTYNA MAĆKOWSKA K-30
13662 MARCIN JUTKIEWICZ M-40
13538 JAROSŁAW KURIATA M-40
13682 PRZEMEK GUZIAK M-40
- ŁUKASZ GAJOWIAK M-30
13631 MICHAŁ GAŁKA M-30