16. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MARCIN KOPROWSKI M-40
10678 MICHAŁ BOGUSZEWSKI M-30
1924 PRZEMYSŁAW KSIAZCZYK M-40
10689 ADAM KRYSZKIEWICZ M-30
- ANNA ŚCIBISZ K-40
8175 MARIA HAJDUK K-30
- ŁUKASZ WIEPRZOWSKI M-30
10698 PIOTR MĄDRACH M-30
1949 MICHAŁ GAJEWSKI M-40
- PIOTR OBRĘCZAREK M-30
10708 JACEK NAJDER M-60
2023 JAN MICHALUK M-20
1954 ADRIAN LANGBURNE M-30
10716 MARIUSZ NIERYCHLEWSKI M-30
10721 JACEK RZEPKA M-30
10925 DOROTA FORTUNA K-40
1972 MICHAŁ BACIOR M-40
- TOMASZ KRYWCZUK M-20
- SŁAWEK DŁUŻNIEWSKI M-40
- EWA ZIELONY-KORYCZAN K-30
10757 MARCIN GWIŻDŻ M-20
16229 BARTOSZ GOŹDZIKOWSKI M-30
10748 TOMASZ GOLĘDZINOWSKI M-50
10931 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
8649 MARCIN WOLFF M-50
16232 KRZYSZTOF KRZEMIEŃ M-40
8581 KAROLINA MATELSKA K-40
- MACIEJ URBAŃSKI M-30
10776 ANDRZEJ GRYGORUK M-40
16237 JACEK KRUPSKI M-50
10789 PIOTR IWANOWSKI M-40
2033 KRYSTIAN TANAŚ M-40
10825 ADRIAN DUDELA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PRĘDOTA M-50
2052 GRZEGORZ SKRZESZEWSKI M-60
- KONRAD KOZIK M-50
- MICHAŁ DURSKI M-30
10809 YANA BEREZNIATSKA K-30
- DARIUSZ WZIĄTEK M-50
- JOANNA STĘPIŃSKA K-40
13151 ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI M-40
16802 SŁAWOMIR BARANOWSKI M-50
2083 DOMINIK GONDEK M-30
1126 AGNIESZKA DZIĘCIELSKA K-40
10836 JACEK NOWORYTA M-80
11264 DARIUSZ SKONECZNY M-60
2258 MACIEJ DYBCZYNSKI M-40
2102 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-70
- PAWEŁ KAWAŁKOWSKI M-30
2114 NATALIA DERNOWSKA K-30
2260 ZBIGNIEW KRAWCZAK M-60
12967 MARIA SŁAPEK K-40
- JACEK POPIOŁEK M-40
2137 JAROSŁAW KIŚLUK M-50
2154 SEBASTIAN LISOCKI M-30
2281 TOMASZ KONIECKI M-50
- ANETA ŻYJEWSKA K-30
10892 MARCIN MOTOFA M-40
12934 RADOSŁAW WYPYCH M-50
10899 DANIEL MATACHOWSKI M-40
3026 ALEKSANDRA SZALA K-30
11108 ANECZKA KRZYSIAK K-40
- URSZULA BEZAK K-20
16337 PAWEŁ BARANOWSKI M-20
11157 ANDRZEJ BRZEZIŃSKI M-50
2204 ANNA SIMONIUKSZTIS K-20
2210 MONIKA ORACKA K-40
10927 MAJA MICHALAK K-20
- TOMASZ IWANIUK M-30
- JOANNA CIOZDA CIEŚLAR K-20
16274 WOJCIECH PINKAS M-20
- RADOSŁAW GADOMSKI M-30
16340 MATEUSZ MOSAK M-30
2243 RADOSŁAW CYNIAK M-50
16922 MAGDALENA ROSA K-40
- FILIP KARCZMARCZYK M-30
10959 ANNA KRZYŻANOWSKA K-40
10962 KRZYSZTOF CHORZEWSKI M-50
16288 TOMASZ SEMAŃ M-30
10971 JANUSZ OLCZAK M-50
10983 PRZEMYSŁAW SZOSTAK M-40
2389 WALDEMAR WDOWSKI M-50
11140 KONRAD MATUSIAK M-30
10991 ARTUR DĘBSKI M-40
2306 RAFAŁ ZAJĄC M-40
2304 MAREK KARASZEWSKI M-40
11010 JUSTYNA TRZASKOWSKA K-40
11018 MAREK NOWAK M-40
11573 ARKADIUSZ ROGULSKI M-30
2339 ANDRZEJ MENDELAK M-50
16557 BOGUSŁAW OGRODNIK M-50
- ROMAN SWORSKI M-30
3189 MATEUSZ ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
3133 DANIEL PLUTA M-30
- ANDRIS VALERTS M-50
- SZYMON MATONIA M-40
3146 MARIA GRABOWSKA K-50
- DOROTA OSUCH K-40
11744 MATEUSZ PIETRULIŃSKI M-40
4267 AGNIESZKA NOWICKA K-40
11755 WALDEMAR MATYSIAK M-60
3085 AGNIESZKA PISKORSKA K-50
3087 PAWEŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI M-30
13304 KRZYSZTOF LECHOWICZ M-40
11786 PAWEŁ STELMACH M-30
11801 MICHAŁ JARECKI M-40
8413 AGNIESZKA MISZTAL K-40
- MARTA HAJKOWICZ K-30
11815 RAFAŁ KARWACKI M-40
3154 MARIUSZ MARSZAL M-40
11777 KATARZYNA ORYSIAK K-30
2718 MICHAŁ SOSNOWSKI M-50
11843 MAŁGORZATA MURAWSKA K-50
16700 ADRIAN DRÓŻDŻ M-30
11858 MARIUSZ KLIMCZAK M-50
- PIOTR KRAKOWSKI M-40
11872 GONCALO VELOSO M-50
- KRZYSZTOF MURAWSKI M-40
12027 ANITA HOŁUBOWICZ K-20
16739 KAROL GUMKOWSKI M-30
8528 MARCELI GAWRYŚ M-40
16607 ELIZA MATWIEJCZUK K-30
13184 LESZEK KĘDZIORA M-30
3209 GUNTIS STRAUTINS M-30
3211 KAMIL SZAFRANSKI M-30
11910 WIKTORIA KIPRIJANOVSKI K-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ LEWIŃSKI M-40
12214 KRZYSZTOF NAJDYHOR M-30
16618 MONIKA SŁOMSKA K-40
10226 MICHAŁ SWOJAK M-30
- PIOTR KARCZEWICZ M-30
8446 ARTUR KĄDZIOŁKA M-30
3241 MAGDALENA GROCHOWSKA K-50
46 BEATA MICHAŁKÓW K-30
3250 RAFAŁ MATEJEK M-30
3254 MAREK PYRA M-30
11979 PIOTR JABŁOŃSKI M-40
11987 BEATA GAJDA K-50
11994 PAWEŁ KOCIEL M-40
16639 KATARZYNA MANOWSKA-CEPAK K-30
- WIOLETTA NOWAK K-40
12015 DOROTA TALAJKO K-40
- PIOTR NABIAŁEK M-30
12311 MICHAŁ GOSEK M-40
12035 MICHAŁ STAJNIAK M-30
12039 MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
- BOGUSŁAW BRONICKI M-70
12081 RAFAŁ OWCZARZAK M-40
3304 PATRYCJA MARIAŃSKA K-30
16404 ARKADIUSZ ZYŚK M-40
12085 PIOTR NOWICKI M-40
12094 TOMASZ CYBULSKI M-40
3316 ANETA KULESZA K-20
3323 SYLWIA STAŚKIEWICZ K-20
16676 JACEK STRADOMSKI M-50
12123 AGNIESZKA RUDOLF K-40
12130 OLGA KARDASH K-30
3338 DARIUSZ POLSKI M-50
- MONIKA CHMIELEWSKA K-40
12456 RENATA PRAWDZIK K-40
16680 PIOTR SĘCZKOWSKI M-40
3360 JERZY MALISZEWSKI M-60
16683 MICHAŁ RACZKIEWICZ M-50
12168 ALBERTO PEGO FERNANDEZ M-30
3377 MICHAŁ MOCHOCKI M-30
12187 ZUZANNA BLUSZCZ-KOWALSKA K-30
- GABRIEL KOSTUR M-20
3391 ROBERT KACZMARSKI M-40
3395 KATARZYNA JABŁOŃSKA-BIDA K-40
12225 SEIJI MASUDA M-40
8496 KAROL SKAŁECKI M-40
12252 SYLWIA SZYMOWSKA K-30
8499 DAVID GREGOSZ M-30
- ALEKSANDRA JANIK K-30
8500 MARCIN ŁAZIUK M-30
16712 MICHAŁ PESTA M-40
3445 SZYMON TARASEWICZ M-30
12384 DAMIAN ROŻEJ M-30
12296 RAFAŁ KĄDZIELA M-40
12915 DOROTA KUBISZ K-40
8512 ALEKSANDRA ŚWIĄTEK K-20
3459 AGNIESZKA WIJAS K-30
12354 SEBASTIAN WĘGLIŃSKI M-30
16732 MICHAŁ ŁUKASIAK M-40
3472 WIESŁAW SIKORA M-40
13649 JASON HARRINGTON M-30
13606 VITALII DIUREI M-20
- ROBERT KRÓL M-50
- JERZY KOMOROWSKI M-20
13693 MARCIN SOKULSKI M-40
- ANNA SKOPICZ-RADKIEWICZ K-30
13634 DAWID SZYMKOWSKI M-30
1031 JÓZEF HELIŃSKI M-70
3061 MARTA BRÓDKA K-30
1156 KATARZYNA STĘPIEŃ K-40
- TERESA GALLEWICZ-DOŁOWA K-40
8184 MARIUSZ BRZOZOWSKI M-20
3 EDWIN KIBET KIPTOO M-30
7 COSMAS KYEVA M-30
8687 ANASTASIIA HRYHOROVA K-20