16. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MARIA PAWŁOWSKA - LIS K-40
- JULIA BOROWSKA K-20
1888 JAROSŁAW TKACZYK M-30
- JUSTYNA SUGIERA K-40
10666 MONIKA SADOWSKA K-40
11232 ANDRZEJ CZERWIEC M-40
- DANIEL DRATWA M-40
1920 ROBERT SIENKIEWICZ M-50
1916 KRYSTIAN ŻÓŁTOWSKI M-20
- ANNA ŚLIWCZAK K-40
1927 KONRAD MALINOWSKI M-30
1936 ŁUKASZ ZĄBEK M-40
10694 LECH SERWATKA M-40
- RAFAŁ WOLSZCZAK M-30
16212 ŁUKASZ ZABORNY M-30
- KRYSTIAN STEFAŃSKI M-30
10705 PIOTR PTASINSKI M-50
- HUBERT GRABOWSKI M-40
16220 ROBERT SADOWSKI M-50
- DARIUSZ JANISZEWSKI M-40
1958 IZABELLA GORTYCH K-50
8427 KAMIL ZAWADKA M-30
- PAWEŁ GRABSKI M-40
16937 JAROSŁAW JAWORSKI M-30
12436 JAKUB MAZURKIEWICZ M-30
10734 ROBERT GRUBEK M-50
10738 ANNA RUTKOWSKA K-30
1996 MACIEJ RODAK M-30
12852 JACEK GROCHALA M-50
11355 PIOTR ORZESZEK M-30
10758 ADAM PIETRZAK M-40
10544 ANDRZEJ ZAPARUCHA M-50
16871 EDYTA ORLIŃSKA K-30
10767 JAMES PEARCE M-40
- YANA PUHACH K-30
10777 RENATA TULA K-70
10785 PIOTR STRZEŻYSZ M-40
2030 ALEKSANDRA BOROWSKA K-30
10793 KRZYSZTOF KRZTOŃ M-30
- MATEUSZ RZEWUSKI M-30
8247 BORYS PAŁUCHA M-20
11236 SZYMON BLOCH M-30
- DARIUSZ PRZYBYŁKO M-40
- BARTOSZ BORYCKI M-30
- KATARZYNA JASTRZĘBOWSKA K-30
12687 IGA MODZELEWSKA K-20
2960 JACEK SZEWCZYK M-40
2077 EMIL DRYKA M-30
11610 KRYSTIAN PAŁASZEWSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA KOSOWSKA K-30
2084 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW STĘPIEŃ M-40
- JUSTYNA MIESZAŁA K-40
10847 LUCY HEFFERNAN K-20
- MARIOLA KANECKA K-40
- MARTA ZAWADKA K-30
11090 DOMINIK CIESIELSKI M-20
2117 ANDRZEJ GRABIEC M-40
2828 PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI M-30
2128 JOANNA NAJNIGIER-TUROS K-30
- TOMASZ CHĘC M-30
- TOMASZ ZIEMIAŃCZYK M-20
12939 KATARZYNA KWIETNIEWSKA K-50
- MARCIN SZATKOWSKI M-30
- IZABELA NIEDZIAŁEK K-30
2164 JAROSŁAW SIESS M-60
8227 VOLHA MASTOVICH K-20
3937 EDYTA PIOTROWSKA K-40
2255 PIOTR NOWAK M-30
8228 PATRICK NEY M-30
10910 ARTUR ŻURAW M-40
- KRZYSZTOF DANILUK M-40
16865 EWA BAZYLUK K-30
- ROBERT MIKOŁAJCZYK M-50
11946 MARTA KRZEMIŃSKA K-30
- TOMASZ MALECHA-GERTCHEN M-40
2208 RAJMUND BAŁULIS M-30
- ANDRZEJ ROJEK M-50
16272 KLEMENTYNA SOBIERAJ K-40
2225 MACIEJ GRAMS M-30
- MIKOŁAJ WIĘCŁAWEK M-20
2911 MARCIN CHRUT M-40
2533 MARCIN PUDŁO M-30
10946 ROBERT KUBILUS M-50
8243 PIOTR GRZESZCZAK M-40
11043 OMAR SADEK M-40
10957 SŁAWOMIR REDA M-60
2262 MARCIN SEKULA M-40
10960 KRZYSZTOF RACZYŃSKI M-60
10969 BARTOSZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
11746 ANTONIO DIOGO M-30
16844 TOMASZ DZIUGIEŁ M-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
- JAROSŁAW ŁUKASIK M-40
8386 RAFAŁ DARŻYNKIEWICZ M-50
16800 MICHAŁ SOWA M-30
11703 NINA DOSKOCZ K-30
- WOJCIECH PISZCZATOWSKI M-50
3059 PIOTR GROCHOWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA KOSMAN K-50
8397 KAROL KOWALCZYK M-30
16570 ANDRZEJ CZAJA M-50
3724 AGATA SENATOR K-20
16573 MARIUSZ MICHALSKI M-50
12766 KAROL SIEBYŁA M-40
12263 MARIUSZ MAŁEK M-40
11768 BARTŁOMIEJ NOWICKI M-40
16576 SYLWIA KORONA K-30
3511 LIDIA SMEJA K-40
11799 AGATA SYLWIA ŚRUBARSKA K-20
12992 KRZYSZTOF ANIOŁKOWSKI M-30
3110 PIOTR MAKOWIEC M-50
11814 ROBERT BRUNET M-30
8417 PIOTR BONIECKI M-30
16584 JAROSŁAW DOMINIAK M-40
- DIANA GODLEWSKA K-30
16592 WOJCIECH SOBIERAJ M-50
12030 ARTUR WILIŃSKI M-20
- STANISŁAW KURACH M-50
11863 MARCIN RAFALSKI M-40
11871 PAWEŁ SIENKIEWICZ M-40
- MICHAŁ WENGER M-30
- MAGDALENA WUJEK K-30
11883 WOJCIECH HELLWING M-40
- MINDAUGAS DADURKEVICIUS M-20
8429 PIOTR KĘDZIERSKI M-30
8431 LESZEK PIELASZEK M-50
8435 PIOTR KOSTRZEWSKI M-50
12628 KAMIL DĄBROWSKI M-20
11908 MAREK BAĆMAGA M-30
13250 MACIEJ SULEWSKI M-40
12215 ROBERT BIERNAT M-30
13161 KRZYSZTOF SOSNOWSKI M-40
2063 MARCIN PODSIEDZIK M-30
11928 MAGDALENA GOŁATTA K-40
11929 ALEXANDER SMOLENSKI M-20
11941 DOMINIK BUDZEŃ M-20
3240 EWA ŁYCZKOWSKA K-30
10530 PATRIK DI SAVERIO M-40
- MARCIN LESIŃSKI M-40
8756 PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK M-30
3716 DAMIAN GRABARCZYK M-20
3263 TOMASZ GLEGOLA M-40
- MATEUSZ MISIEWICZ M-30
3272 MALWINA WERBOWA K-30
3274 WOJCIECH CICHY M-50
- MARCIN JONIK M-40
- GRZEGORZ KRUSZAKIN M-30
16644 PIOTR FARULEWSKI M-30
12765 ROBERT DREWNIK M-40
3302 AGNIESZKA TRUSZKOWSKA K-40
12061 GRZEGORZ KOGUCIUK M-30
3862 NATALIA SZUMSKA K-30
12084 ERYK STACHURSKI M-50
16667 MATEUSZ KLIŚ M-20
- SYLWIA GAWLIK K-40
16675 IGOR OSIŃSKI M-20
8154 BARTŁOMIEJ MACIEJEWSKI M-30
3334 TOMASZ BARAŃSKI M-50
3337 JAKUB KRZESZEWSKI M-30
12143 MARCIN LEONIAK M-40
12401 JULITA PIWOŃSKA K-40
12151 BEATA SADOWNIK K-40
2073 MACIEJ PIERZCHANOWSKI M-40
- BEATA TOMCZYK K-30
8488 PAWEŁ NALEPA M-30
12175 DAREK TCHÓRZ M-40
12185 PAWEŁ SZAREWICZ M-40
8490 WALDEMAR PASTUSZKA M-60
16694 LUCYNA BOROWIECKA K-40
3394 MIROSŁAW ADAMCZYK M-40
12224 GRZEGORZ CYBULSKI M-40
- WIOLETTA JURKIEWICZ K-40
3413 JEROEN STEENBERGEN M-40
3418 JAKUB PASIKOWSKI M-30
16710 MARCIN WIECZOREK M-40
13282 ALBERT DARUL M-20
13297 DONALD GAWEŁ M-20
13505 RAFAŁ SZAFRANIEC M-30
13545 TOMASZ LIS M-50
13556 PAWEŁ RYMARZ M-60
13561 JAKUB PUCHALSKI M-30
8728 WIESŁAW PIĄTEK M-50
4018 ARTUR KOREKYAN M-40
13646 KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK M-40
13659 WIKTOR ŚWIĄTKOWSKI M-30
13694 FILIP CHAJZER M-30
4017 PAWEŁ KOTLARZ M-40
1847 MICHAŁ PRZYBYŁO M-20
13618 ARTUR ROZNER M-40
13632 MICHAL KAZIMIERCZAK M-40
- TOMASZ SZULIK M-20
2535 MAREK PROKOPIENKO M-40
1768 PAULINA OSIENICKA K-30
- SEBASTIAN SZLAGA M-30
11599 ROBERT RÓŻAŃSKI M-50
- TIGST GETNET BELEW K-20
8682 HASHEM DADOUSH M-50
10491 ELLA USIK K-20