16. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
10545 EWA GALEWICZ K-30
16158 JOANNA WESENBERG - KASZUBOWSKA K-40
1721 PIOTR POLAK M-40
1715 SEWERYN GOLEK M-40
- ANNA LENARD-MYSZKOWSKA K-30
10521 NATALIA PANEK- KILANOWSKA K-40
10514 JERZY BOMBCZYŃSKI M-30
10509 PAWEŁ PRÜFER M-50
1681 ROBERT PERLAN M-40
1676 ANDRZEJ JARZĘBOWSKI M-30
1670 MICHAŁ SŁODOWY M-40
- LUIZA PANTERA K-40
8128 JANUSZ KONIARSKI M-50
8125 JERZY KLUPA M-60
8122 TOMASZ TOMCZUK M-50
1635 MICHAŁ ROSZKOWSKI M-20
1632 MAGDA RZACA K-30
10462 SYLWIA URBAN K-30
1620 ADAM NOWAK M-30
1613 MARTA SALAMON K-30
1604 MICHAŁ KUTEK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA PAWLUK-WIECZOREK K-40
10433 RADOSŁAW WYCECH M-40
- KSENIYA LESHIK K-20
1578 WOJCIECH BIENIEK M-30
- TOMASZ KOMAR M-50
10614 MARCIN TRONIARZ M-40
- SŁAWOMIR ŁUKASIAK M-40
- MACIEJ CEBERAK M-30
3930 SYLWIA NIEPORĘCKA K-40
2479 MATEUSZ BEŁTOWSKI M-30
- AŚKA ZYBAŁA K-30
16183 ARKADIUSZ KLING M-40
10624 MACIEK KĘDZIOR M-30
- FILIP SZULC M-40
1840 TOMASZ SZWAJCA M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW TULIK M-50
1845 KAMIL KOSIŃSKI M-30
8214 IGOR GROCHALA M-20
11168 MICHAŁ GOLEBIOWSKI M-40
10648 MATEUSZ NOWAK M-20
10644 MARCIN ŁACIAK M-40
3531 DAGMARA GROCHOWSKA K-40
- RADEK GRABOŃ M-40
16190 MATEUSZ ZAWADA M-30
- BOLESŁAW DAWIDOWICZ M-30
11273 SŁAWOMIR DUDEK M-40
- OLGA ZET K-40
2071 GERARD GOGUŚ M-40
10676 KATARZYNA NOWACZYNSKA K-40
10675 WIOLETA KOT K-40
16202 KAROLINA HERNACKA K-30
- RADEK PRYKIEL M-30
8173 MAŁGORZATA ŚWIDERSKA K-70
16208 KRZYSZTOF CIENIUCH M-40
16877 MARCIN UCHWAŁ M-40
1941 AGNIESZKA CEBULSKA K-30
8176 JERZY DANILCZUK M-50
- JAKUB COFALSKI M-30
11284 ARKADIUSZ GAWLIK M-40
8180 ANNA MORAWSKA K-60
11233 PAWEŁ STOLARSKI M-30
2811 RAFAŁ FURGAŁ M-50
16447 DARIUSZ KRÓL M-40
11404 PAWEŁ NUSZEL M-30
- DAWID DZIUDA M-20
2832 MATEUSZ IWANEK M-30
11419 PIOTR BĘTKOWSKI M-30
2840 MARCIN KWIATKOWSKI M-40
2845 GRZEGORZ SMOLIŃSKI M-40
2853 IZABELA LIPKA K-20
11441 PRZEMYSŁAW GROCHOLA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PTASIŃSKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA ŻUK K-40
11460 WŁADYSŁAW SULOWSKI M-60
2870 PIOTR ŁAZARCZYK M-20
16473 DONATA PASTWA K-50
- AGATA PIEPRZYCKA K-40
2877 KRZYSZTOF PYZA M-30
2885 ROBERT DUKAT M-40
- WOJCIECH TEKIELSKI M-30
8339 JAROSŁAW SZCZEPANIUK M-50
11511 MACIEJ LATEK M-30
11518 STANISŁAW BARAŃSKI M-20
11521 EDYTA FROŃCZUK K-50
2913 PIOTREK STRÓŻYK M-40
2916 ANNA BIAŁOKOS K-40
2922 KATARZYNA KARPINSKA K-30
11539 GRZEGORZ ZYCHLA M-30
11546 MARIUSZ GUTMAŃSKI M-20
11805 NATALIA WAŁĘSA K-30
- ALICJA SITEK K-40
2941 ENRIQUE DE LA FUENTE M-40
- NATALIA TEJCHMA K-40
11600 ŁUKASZ MAJCHRZAK M-30
- ESTERA DĄBROWSKA K-20
- GEORGE SIMENACZ M-20
11612 ADAM SOBCZAK M-30
2969 MICHAŁ TYMENDORF M-30
12783 PIOTR POPŁAWSKI M-40
11630 ŁUKASZ BUKOWSKI M-40
2977 PAWEŁ BIADUN M-30
3945 ROBERT NGUYEN M-30
11641 PIERRE MITOUARD M-60
2992 MAGDALENA RADZIMIRSKA K-20
12453 RENATA GRZECHNIK K-40
2997 PIOTR KOZIŃSKI M-40
3000 PAWEŁ KORYCKI M-30
11663 STANISŁAW NEVAR M-30
11667 GRZEGORZ WALCZAK M-40
3022 DOROTA WOJDA K-50
11674 KAMIL SABAT M-30
3017 BARBARA KOŁODZIEJCZYK K-40
8380 MINH QUE NGUYEN M-40
12217 PAWEŁ ŻARSKI M-30
3025 BARTŁOMIEJ SANDOMIERSKI M-30
3030 HUBERT GIL M-40
8385 GRZEGORZ RURKA M-50
11702 PRZEMYSŁAW MĘŻYŃSKI M-40
11708 TOMASZ ANUSZEWSKI M-50
3484 KATARZYNA ZAJĄC K-40
3049 MACIEJ GŁOWACKI M-50
16566 IZABELA GALASZEWSKA K-40
11730 SEBASTIAN MUSIAŁ M-20
- YURY GONCHAROV M-40
13056 ŁUKASZ STOLARCZYK M-40
16621 MAGDALENA WAŚNIOWSKA K-30
- DARIUSZ CIEŚLA M-40
11759 RAFAŁ JANOWICZ M-40
1672 MIKOŁAJ ŁABANOWSKI M-20
13092 BARTŁOMIEJ TRZEBIŃSKI M-40
- ADAM PORADA M-40
13110 EMIL DUCH M-30
13117 ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI M-50
3988 PAWEŁ KNAPIK M-40
8667 KRZYSZTOF SPUTOWSKI M-40
4137 MARTA JANUSZEWSKA K-40
4145 KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K-20
- IZA ONAK K-50
13191 OLEG RUSNAK M-30
13154 RAFAŁ GRZANECKI M-40
13330 GRZEGORZ SIENKIEWICZ M-40
13335 SEBASTIAN WYRWAŁ M-30
4169 TOMASZ SZEWCZYK M-40
13345 MARIUSZ ŚLĘZAK M-40
13142 MATEUSZ ŁĘKAWA M-30
4180 MACIEJ PAKULSKI M-30
13679 KLAUDIA JODŁOWSKA K-20
13360 AGATA RYBICKA K-50
4192 MARCIN SZÓSTAK M-50
4048 PASHA SHEIBAK M-30
4049 WOJTEK ZAGORSKI M-40
4203 MACIEJ DEKA M-40
13389 DAWID JAROSZ M-30
13217 WOJCIECH ZARNIEWSKI M-40
8772 MAREK ZALIŃSKI M-40
- ADAM PODKOWIŃSKI M-20
8704 VASILI TRUSHKEVICH M-20
4223 AHCENE BOZETINE M-60
13426 IGOR SZCZEPOCKI M-30
4229 MARIA MAŁKOWSKA K-40
13455 JUSTYNA RZYP K-30
8707 KRZYSZTOF TYCZYŃSKI M-40
4062 ANDRZEJ DALASIŃSKI M-40
13470 DOROTA LANGER-ŻUK K-50
8795 KONRAD JASIŃSKI M-40
13482 MARCIN CIEĆWIERZ M-30
13487 MARTA BOGUCKA K-30
- KRYSTIAN HAZELMAJER M-20
13499 MAKS ASŁANOWICZ M-20
4254 MAREK ZAJĄC M-40
13255 KAROLINA KĘDZIORA K-20
4274 KEVIN GALVANY M-30
4282 ADRIAN KACZYŃSKI M-20
4295 MARCIN PILIPCZUK M-30
- MAKARY HRYSHKIN M-20
13275 BARTŁOMIEJ GONTARZ M-20
13280 MACIEJ KRZEMIŃSKI M-40
4121 PAWEŁ DRÓŻDŻ M-40
- ANDREI ANANICH M-20
- ADAM IMIOŁEK M-40
13511 KATARZYNA SZCZUDLIŃSKA K-40
13554 MACIEJ STRZELECKI M-50
8677 SZILVIA SZILÁGYI K-30
13526 MARCO GRIGIONI M-40
13582 JAROSŁAW KONECZNY M-40
8681 JEAN ROSSI M-50
13655 IZA CUPIAŁ K-20
13666 PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
13539 MICHAEL WESTENDORP M-30
13687 JAKUB SZARMACH M-40
- MICHAL BLASZCZUK M-30
13626 NORBERT SWAT M-20
13642 TOMASZ KROLIKOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN JASTRZEBSKI M-40
1200 TOMASZ ŁĘCKI M-40
1335 WOJCIECH OCHAŁ M-30
- MICHAŁ KOWALCZUK M-30
- MARILYN COORNAERT K-20
- TIGIST GASHAW BELAY K-20