16. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
10564 TOMASZ WRÓBLEWSKI M-50
10553 PAWEŁ JUSZCZAK M-40
1734 MICHAŁ WENDLAND M-30
8149 MARCIN ROSZKIEWICZ M-40
10535 MATEUSZ DŁUGOKĘCKI M-40
16037 JUSTYNA HAJDUGA K-40
1708 ALBIN KOZŁOWSKI M-60
1700 VANESSA AMARANTE ORTNER K-30
10515 VEGARD DANIELSEN M-30
8138 PIOTR CZACHOROWSKI M-40
1682 BOGNA JOBDA K-40
1677 MARTA SZCZELINA K-40
- ELA GOLER K-30
1655 VASYL DIZHAK M-30
- KASIA BROWARSKA K-30
10480 MARIAN STASIUK M-60
1636 MARCIN LELEŃ M-30
10468 ZBIGNIEW PACUŁA M-60
16127 KRZYSZTOF GLABA M-40
1621 BARTOSZ PUSZ M-30
8117 PAWEŁ KUFLIKOWSKI M-40
1606 BEATA KUCZMARSKA-GOŁDA K-50
1597 MARCIN IWAN M-40
- ROBERT TOMYS M-50
16115 MACIEJ FRONDA M-30
1580 ANNA OKSIEJUK-WASILEWSKA K-40
16113 MARCIN MĘCINA M-30
1565 KACPER ROKICKI M-20
- PAWEŁ WOLAK M-30
11943 MACIEJ OWCZAREK M-40
16176 MARCIN FRĄCZAK M-40
12032 OLEH VOLOSHYN M-30
10612 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
2022 EWELINA MANTORSKA K-30
1801 GABRIELA ŁUTOWICZ K-50
12165 MAGDALENA ŚLIWKA K-30
1934 KAMIL DANIEL M-30
10617 ROMAN MAREK M-60
1825 DARIUSZ LITWINIENKO M-50
- MARIUSZ KOZIATEK M-50
11118 PRZEMYSŁAW KUŚPIT M-30
- DOROTA KOSNO K-50
1838 PIOTR WASILEWSKI M-40
1968 FILIP SULKOWSKI M-40
1846 MAREK KALUŻNY M-30
- PIOTR GÓRNOWICZ M-30
10649 PIOTR STANISZ M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SZADURA M-20
10750 MARCIN PODWYSOCKI M-30
10652 STEFAN BUJNAK M-20
- AGNIESZKA OSMÓLSKA K-50
- GRZEGORZ IDZIKOWSKI M-50
- WOJTEK RAFAŁO M-50
- KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M-40
1910 FILIP BASAJ M-30
10673 KRZYSZTOF GAJEWSKI M-40
16201 KATARZYNA WALCZYŃSKA K-40
16203 LESZEK BOŁOCHOWSKI M-40
1923 TOMASZ GAŃKO M-40
1926 DOMINIK MIROWSKI M-30
1935 GRZEGORZ IWAŃSKI M-40
16623 MAGDALENA WACH K-40
12585 ANETA ZARĘBA K-40
16210 MICHAŁ KUBIK M-30
1946 MAGDALENA LIBERADZKA K-40
16215 ADAM KELLERMANN M-40
11388 TOMASZ SZYKULSKI M-20
2803 MICHAŁ CZAJKOWSKI M-30
16446 KINGA KOMÓR K-20
2821 MIKOŁAJ MARCINIAK M-20
- MIKOŁAJ JAKRZEWSKI M-30
11412 PIOTR ZAJĄC M-40
2839 IRENEUSZ PASZEK M-20
11608 PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-50
2851 WOJCIECH MRÓWCZYŃSKI M-50
16465 MARTA SPYCHALSKA K-30
3349 HUBERT WILK M-20
2865 MICHAŁ LUTEREK M-40
11465 MIKOŁAJ URBAŃSKI M-20
- ARKADIUSZ KLAUZIŃSKI M-40
11489 ROMAN DEINIUK M-30
11493 SŁAWOMIR SLOWINSKI M-40
8335 JULIUSZ MALINOWSKI M-40
16479 JAN KŁOS M-50
- ŁUKASZ DRABIK M-40
3956 MATEUSZ NOWAK M-30
2908 ZUZANNA ŻEBRAKOWSKA K-30
1971 JANUSZ JECEK M-30
- MONIKA NAWRAT K-30
1665 BEATA PIENIĄŻKIEWICZ K-40
11951 ANNA KITA K-40
2925 KAMIL TWAROGAL M-30
11549 TOMASZ WIADERNY M-40
11555 MARCIN BIELECKI M-40
2936 KAROL GOSK M-40
- KLAUDIA NIEDŹWIEDZIUK K-20
8523 SIARHEI NAKOUNIK M-20
- MACIEJ JĘDRACHOWICZ M-30
11961 EWA KURYŁO K-50
11606 MICHAŁ BOROWIEC M-40
8359 MACIEJ STARCZYNOWSKI M-30
16520 ADAM JAROS M-40
2973 MAREK TRETYN M-60
11632 MICHAŁ STOKOWSKI M-30
1458 KRZYSZTOF WOJDALSKI M-40
11640 KAMIL ZARĘBSKI M-20
2989 KRZYSZTOF WANIO M-50
11651 WŁODEK REDZISZ M-40
2995 PRZEMYSŁAW SOSZKA M-40
11660 ROBERT MICHAŁOWSKI M-40
11662 KIRYL ULASAU M-20
8375 TOMASZ STANKIEWICZ M-40
3010 ANETA KIRILENKO K-40
16562 GRZEGORZ BIGOS M-40
16783 BARTOSZ BOBER M-20
- MONIKA ZYCH K-30
16550 ADAM PRZYCHODNI M-20
16554 TOMASZ WRONKA M-40
8384 RADOSŁAW WASZKIEWICZ M-30
11701 AGATA TOMCZYK K-30
8393 SZYMON FRANCZYK M-30
16561 KRZYSZTOF BIEGANOWSKI M-40
- KASIA KRAWCZYK K-30
3054 JACEK RZEDZICKI M-40
- MAGDALENA NOWICKA K-40
3109 KAJETAN MAKOWIEC M-20
3074 PAWEŁ ROEHRYCH M-50
- ADRIAN DERA M-30
3082 ANNA KALBARCZYK K-40
13132 YULIYA PASICHNYK K-30
- RADOSŁAW ŁABUDZIŃSKI M-40
13091 PAULINA KOZŁOWICZ K-40
902 NATALIA SOBOTA K-20
- MARCIN FREJ M-30
1525 ARKADIUSZ CYGAN M-30
4150 ALEKSANDRA MAJEWSKA K-30
13127 PAWEŁ GROCHALA M-20
13131 JULIEN PRIEUR M-30
13305 ARTUR GOŁASZEWSKI M-30
3634 GILLES CARDON M-40
13312 KASJAN BRODOWSKI M-20
4154 PAWEŁ KACZMARCZYK M-40
8765 ADAM NYC M-50
- VASYL DMYTERKO M-20
13334 PIOTR LIBER M-40
13201 ANDRZEJ WALCZUK M-50
8753 PAWEŁ ŚLUZ M-40
- ARKADIUSZ MATEJCZUK M-40
13352 RAFAŁ NOWOWIEJSKI M-20
4042 MARIUSZ PORĘBSKI M-50
4044 SYLWIA JAKÓBCZAK K-30
13361 JAN SKALIK M-20
13369 MACIEJ STANKIEWICZ M-40
4199 WOJCIECH ŁYSOŃ M-30
13382 SEBASTIAN KARNAPP M-20
13215 TOMASZ BONIKOWSKI M-50
8791 PROCHOR ANISZCZUK M-40
13427 PAWEŁ KRAUZ M-40
- MARTA BOGOTKO K-40
13415 MICHAŁ PAŃCZYK M-40
4222 GRZEGORZ KITA M-50
13676 DANIEL TENDAJ M-50
13429 ADAM JAKUBOWSKI M-40
8789 MACIEJ FILIPIAK M-30
4060 JAROSŁAW JAMKA M-50
8708 PRZEMYSŁAW SUPEŁ M-20
13162 TOMASZ WYSOCKI M-40
13475 MICHAL MONTOYA M-20
- PAWEŁ PRZYCHODZEŃ M-40
13248 WITOLD DŻUGAN M-50
4084 BARTŁOMIEJ WAWRUCH M-40
13498 MACIEJ ŻÓŁTOWSKI M-40
13252 PAWEŁ GŁOWACKI M-40
13254 CYPRIAN SKOCZEK M-30
4273 PAWEŁ KINASIEWICZ M-40
13639 KRZYSZTOF WIDAWSKI M-40
- ANDREI ANANICH M-20
13272 IWONA DUDA K-30
4090 MAŁGORZATA CHOJNACKA K-40
13279 TOMASZ URLICH M-50
4120 MICHAŁ OCHREMIAK M-30
13287 SIARHEI PRUDNIKAU M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW KOPCZYŃSKI M-40
13510 TOMASZ WÓJCICKI M-40
- PIOTR KOWALCZYK M-30
- JAKUB MAIŃSKI M-30
13571 ANDREAS ALTANIS M-20
13528 KONRAD KRÓLICKI M-40
13597 MARTA PAWLISZEWSKA K-40
13653 TITOUAN MIKOLAJCZYK-COUVREUX M-20
13695 PIOTR HOFMAN M-40
13537 TOMASZ FLIEGNER M-20
13685 EWELINA BADURA K-30
4021 ADAM NIEWĘGŁOWSKI M-40
13624 SŁAWOMIR JAROS M-30
13638 MAREK SZCZEPAŃSKI M-20
- DOMINIK SIWY M-40
1439 BARTŁOMIEJ GILEWSKI M-30
11918 DARIUSZ REDLICH M-30
8675 VADIM KOZHAN M-20