16. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
1719 AGNIESZKA KOZŁOWSKA K-40
10529 PAULINA NAWROCKA K-30
16152 MARCIN MALINOWSKI M-40
1699 IZABELA WINKLER K-40
10513 MAGDALENA TULIK K-40
10508 BERNADETA PISZCZYGŁOWA K-50
16144 MAREK MITURA M-40
- ANNA KOPCZYŃSKA K-40
10494 MATEUSZ SZCZYGIEŁ M-30
10490 PAWEŁ WINCIOREK M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ KINDLER M-40
- WERONIKA SŁAWNIAK K-30
1641 RAFAŁ MIEDZIŃSKI M-30
10467 MARCIN DANISZEWSKI M-20
10461 ARKADIUSZ WÓJCIK M-40
1619 PAWEŁ KORDULA M-40
10448 RAFAŁ WYKA M-40
10444 DAMIAN BEDNARZ M-20
- YEVHEN MADEIA M-20
1590 ADAM FORNALIK M-40
1586 MATTHEW BROWNSEY M-20
1577 MICHAŁ GOŁDA M-40
8111 MATTHEW RICHARDS M-30
16170 AJSZA MATELA K-40
10613 MARIUSZ MOSIOŁEK M-30
1903 SZYMON ŻACH M-30
10599 JAKUB KUSTOSZ M-30
16175 MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K-40
16245 MARCIN TWARUSZKA M-40
10717 ANDRZEJ KOLASA M-70
8163 KRZYSZTOF PROTAS M-40
1810 BARTOSZ GOLUBIŃSKI M-30
- ARKADIUSZ BORYSIUK M-30
2121 PIOTR STRADOMSKI M-30
16395 MAŁGORZATA JANISZEWSKA K-50
1830 BARBARA KURCZ K-50
- JUSTYNA SZYMANKIEWICZ K-20
10794 GRZEGORZ JAKUBOWSKI M-20
- ALICJA STOLARSKA K-20
3656 MACIEJ MICHALAK M-40
1844 ARKADIUSZ POPŁAWSKI M-40
1849 JAROSŁAW BOSIŃSKI M-50
2108 WOJCIECH KRASNODĘBSKI M-60
10642 TOMUŚ KOMOREK M-30
- PAWEŁ KOŃSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ TOKARSKI M-30
10651 MICHAŁ LIPSKI M-30
- LUKÁŠ MLÝNEK M-30
16189 WOJCIECH KITOWSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH ĆWIK M-30
10665 MATEUSZ WOLMAN M-30
2174 JUSTYNA KŁÓSEK- JANKOWSKA K-30
10672 ŁUKASZ KORBACZ M-30
- MONIKA MAGIERSKA K-30
1912 AGNIESZKA RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA K-20
10677 KUBA SULIKOWSKI M-30
2065 PIOTR MYŚLIWIEC M-40
16204 TOMASZ FEDOROWICZ M-30
1928 TADEUSZ LIHS M-50
- SŁAWOMIR LEŚNY M-30
10109 MARCIN STASIAK M-50
16209 HSIN-I KUO K-20
- ROBERT BIELIK M-50
10702 TOMASZ SAJDAK M-30
3443 BERNARD KOSTRUBIEC M-20
1951 MAGDALENA SZYMCZYK K-40
16448 JAKUB CELEJEWSKI M-20
8328 ANDRZEJ NOWAK M-50
16553 ANDRZEJ ŁOIŃSKI M-40
16457 TOMASZ GOLCZEWSKI M-40
11424 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K-50
12065 KRZYSZTOF UCHMAN M-30
2854 MARCIN TOMASZ KUŚ M-40
2857 PAWEŁ KUCHTA M-40
11448 ANDRZEJ REY M-40
3435 WIOLETTA MILEJ K-30
16470 MICHAŁ GRZYB M-40
16474 MAREK MEŁGIEŚ M-40
11473 ANIA KĘSY K-50
16475 STANISŁAWA FERKO-CZAJKOWSKA K-50
11486 SIMON CLARE M-50
11598 GRZEGORZ PŁECHA M-50
- ANDRZEJ KUŚMIERSKI M-50
2895 ANDRZEJ MANOWSKI M-50
8340 PIOTR CIEŚLAK M-30
16481 KAMILA MAGA-WOJSYK K-30
16484 ADRIANA GRACA K-30
2909 PAWEŁ GAWLAK M-50
8346 PIOTR RYKACZEWSKI M-50
11534 KAMIL BIAŁOKOS M-40
- MONIKA KĘDZIORA K-40
3400 PEKKA TAIPALE M-40
11550 MARTA GRECH-BARAN K-30
4214 ANNA OCHREMIAK K-30
- DANIEL PIETRZYK M-40
2944 MAGDALENA NAWROT K-40
16510 MARCIN SIEKIERSKI M-40
- ROBERT MAGRYTA M-40
13241 ANNA SASIN K-40
- JERZY ZIĘTARSKI M-50
16518 JEAN-BAPTISTE DELCOURT M-30
- ALEKSANDRA MAKUCH K-30
12775 EWELINA BURAS K-20
11631 URSZULA PĘDZIWIATR K-40
8363 WOJTEK WIŚNIOWSKI M-20
- DAWID SOSIN M-20
11643 PAWEŁ TOMKIEWICZ M-30
8367 MICHAŁ MUZALSKI M-30
- ANNA BRONISZ K-40
12288 MICHAŁ WOJNOWSKI M-30
16610 RAFAŁ RYBNIK M-30
8742 MICHAŁ RÓŻYCKI M-40
16583 MONIKA BINIEWICZ K-30
3013 JACEK PRZYBYŁKOWICZ M-40
11722 KASIA KURZAWIŃSKA-JABŁOŃSKA K-50
11675 JAKUB JAROSZ M-30
11684 LEONARD DRAKE M-30
- KACPER FLOREK M-20
3050 DAWID ZYCH M-40
3034 AGNIESZKA JACH K-30
3039 AGATA ŁOWKIET K-30
16904 EMILIA KOŚCIESZA K-30
3046 PAWEŁ SZTAMA M-30
4262 SZYMON OLEKSIAK M-30
3056 PRZEMYSŁAW CZUK M-40
11731 KAZIMIERZ ŻUREK M-30
11738 DANIEL WAŚNIEWSKI M-30
- AMELIA TOMCZAK K-20
3078 MARTIN ADAM M-40
13333 MACIEJ DEREZIŃSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW MAZUR M-30
8731 SANDRA MARCISZEWSKA K-20
3972 TOMASZ RATAJCZAK M-40
- ELA KĘDZIOREK K-30
- DOMINIK TROSZCZYŃSKI M-30
- STANISŁAW GODYN M-20
13182 GRZEGORZ GRZECH M-50
8671 BARTEK ZYCH M-40
4146 DANIEL PROKOPOWICZ M-40
13188 PAWEŁ GRZESIK M-20
13193 MACIEJ UGRYN M-30
4158 PAWEL DZIADOSZ M-40
13331 ARKADIUSZ BILSKI M-40
13336 PAWEŁ MAGIEROWSKI M-50
13202 MARCIN CIESIELSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ KURSA M-30
13349 PAWEŁ KULAWIAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ MARCINIAK M-60
13540 KACPER RUTKOWSKI M-20
13357 ALEKSANDRA SZKLAREK K-20
4193 ROBERT KARPIŃSKI M-50
13372 MARIUSZ DUBIELECKI M-40
13677 MARIOLA TUROWSKA K-30
13508 ANNA GAJDA K-30
- MAREK JASKOWSKI M-50
13283 KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJ M-30
8773 KRZYSZTOF PYŚ M-30
8794 ZBIGNIEW BUDZIŃSKI M-40
- ZBIGNIEW KAMIŃSKI M-50
1120 PAWEŁ GARWOŁA M-40
8673 KRZYSZTOF DOMARADZKI M-30
13432 KATARZYNA KRZYZANIAK K-30
13225 PATRYK KRYSA M-30
4240 PAWEŁ IWANOWICZ M-30
13452 URSZULA HANGIEL K-30
13236 MICHAŁ WERLE M-30
8796 STANISŁAW FILIPCZAK M-50
4065 PAULINA RĘKAWEK K-30
8714 JACEK TRUSZCZYNSKI M-40
13173 BABENKO IVAN M-30
4251 EMILIA ARCISZEWSKA K-30
4256 DAVID CHAMPY M-40
8716 MICHAŁ WILSKI M-30
13259 ŁUKASZ WARDZYŃSKI M-40
4285 KATARZYNA LACHOWICZ K-20
- WALDEMAR MŁYNARCZYK M-40
- SZYMON WADAS M-40
- JACEK BIAŁOKOZOWICZ M-40
4113 EDWARD JARZYNKA M-50
13524 KRZYSZTOF DRESLER M-40
13290 ARKADIUSZ DUDAS M-20
- PAVEL RADIMOV M-30
13512 ANNA ANNOMALIA K-30
13672 LIUDMYLA BEKH K-40
13565 SYLWESTER DMOWSKI M-30
- OLGA ANTONOVA K-30
13584 FRANCISZEK MARONA M-20
13641 TEIMUR NARIMANOV M-20
13650 MAREK WZOREK M-40
8730 ŁUKASZ SÓJKA M-40
13541 ANDRZEJ JABŁOŃSKI M-50
13686 KATARZYNA DOMAŃSKA K-40
1278 ADAM DOMARECKI M-40
13625 ZAKARIA EL HAJJAMI - GNIEWEK M-40
4023 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M-50
- ROWIN LACHMANSINGH M-20
8686 KORNEL BUKALSKI M-20
10773 MARIUSZ ZYDEL M-40
2385 DAWID JACKOWSKI M-40
26 ADDISALEM BELAY TEGEGN K-20