16. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
10001 RAFAŁ DUCH M-30
- SŁAWOMIR BOROWIEC M-40
- PAWEŁ KRAWCZYŃSKI M-30
1029 ROBERT SZKÓŁKA M-40
1036 PAWEŁ SÓJKA M-60
1043 PAWEŁ ROPIAK M-20
- ELŻBIETA STAŃCZYK-KASZUBSKA K-40
16014 MARIUSZ LESZEK M-40
16015 RAFAŁ WĄGRODZKI M-40
10058 LECH FRANASZCZYK M-60
1081 KONRAD MRÓZ M-40
10078 ROMAN JANIK M-60
- MARCIN SOŁTYSIAK M-30
10092 PIOTR MACIEJCZYK M-40
1107 PAWEŁ MARCZAK M-30
10104 LIDIIA HORBATIUK K-30
1118 PAWEŁ WÓJCIUK M-30
8023 SKARB MELLER M-50
1128 MARCIN BARYCKI M-40
1134 MACIEJ SKÓRNICKI M-20
10131 EWA LINDNER K-40
16040 PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M-50
16376 DOROTA STAŃCZUK K-50
16043 ŁUKASZ SEROWSKI M-30
8033 JAKUB BRONIAREK M-30
8034 TOMASZ MOSINSKI M-50
- ADAM SIKORSKI M-30
10162 MAGDALENA GUTRAL K-40
8037 PAWEŁ MIKULSKI M-30
16049 SEBASTIAN PALUCH M-50
10176 MARCIN BĄK M-40
1213 TOMASZ NOWAK M-30
1218 ANDRZEJ DZIENISZEWSKI M-50
- TOMASZ BUJNOWSKI M-40
10193 GRZEGORZ ŚWIĄTNICKI M-40
1247 WŁODZIMIERZ GÓRNIAK M-50
1258 KAROL HALEMBA M-30
- MARTA MICHALAK K-40
- WOJCIECH PODGÓRSKI M-40
10216 PIOTR TRZOSEK M-50
1295 JAROSŁAW PIETRAK M-40
- IZABELA BUCZYŃSKA K-20
2193 MICHAŁ DOBROSZ M-40
16702 SYLWIA FILIMON K-30
- BEATA SZUBRYCHT K-50
10924 TOMASZ RUSINOWICZ M-30
2398 MARCIN KOMOROWSKI M-40
- ADAM RĘBILAS M-20
10929 ANDRZEJ HOŁUB M-40
2227 MARCIN SIWIEC M-40
- KAMIL BOBER M-30
- ROBERT OLECH M-50
2536 TOMASZ PUDŁO M-30
- ALEKSANDRA SZKUP K-40
11007 TYMOTEUSZ KUBIK M-30
11569 ŁUKASZ TCHÓRZ M-30
- PIOTR TOMCZYK M-30
11047 GRZEGORZ WŁODARCZYK M-30
- TYMUR KOVAL M-20
16291 ROBERT WILKOWIECKI M-20
- TOMASZ STANEK M-40
- ZDZISŁAW KOPEĆ M-50
- JAROSŁAW KULIK M-40
2301 MATEUSZ PIĘTAK M-20
- TOMASZ GŁÓW M-50
11015 MATEUSZ KRĄPIEC M-30
12721 GRZEGORZ WASZTYL M-40
- KATARZYNA SINKIEWICZ K-30
16304 JUSTYNA JÓZEFOWICZ K-40
11028 PIOTR KOLET M-40
- JUSTYNA BALIŃSKA K-30
8254 KAMIL ŚMIETANKA M-30
- KAROLINA WIŚNICKA K-30
11110 LEO SAKAGUCHI M-30
2361 MAŁGORZATA DREWIN K-40
2364 DOMINIKA TOMCZYK K-30
- MIROSŁAW BROCŁAWIK M-40
- ARTUR DYMOWSKI M-40
12055 ANNA MICHALAK K-40
- AGNIESZKA ZIELIŃSKA K-40
- LESZEK JABŁKO M-50
13544 TOMASZ JODŁOWSKI M-40
2432 KRZYSZTOF MARCZAK M-20
8598 MICHAŁ SKWIRUT M-40
11079 JAKUB WRONA M-40
2414 PAWEŁ RYBARCZYK M-30
11181 MIŁOSZ SZABELSKI M-30
- KLAUDIA ŹREBIEC K-20
11100 MATEUSZ KOSEK M-30
11104 MACIEJ DUTKIEWICZ M-30
2656 TOMASZ CIEŚLAK M-40
- MARIUSZ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
2449 MARIA DABROWSKA-JEDRAL K-40
11125 ARTUR ROGÓLSKI M-40
12180 ŁUKASZ ZACZKOWSKI M-30
3419 PIOTR GRZĘDA M-20
2472 PIOTR KACZYŃSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA WARMIJAK K-40
2496 KORNEL PYLAK M-40
12358 PAWEŁ WOŹNICKI M-30
8276 KRZYSZTOF PIERNICKI M-40
16355 TOMASZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
11159 TOMASZ WRZEŚNIEWSKI M-40
- JANUSZ SUCHARSKI M-50
16362 DAGMARA OLCZYK K-30
- MAREK BARTOSIK M-50
2532 PATRYCJA STĘPIEŃ K-30
11187 DOROTA HAMAN K-30
2547 MARCIN WEGLARSKI M-40
2553 MARCIN DROBEK M-40
11714 ŁUKASZ BORYCKI M-30
- ABEK ABUŚ M-30
2567 ŁUKASZ MAMIŃSKI M-30
2817 AGATA ZAWORSKA K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ DĄBROWSKI M-20
2578 LESZEK NOWAK M-40
11585 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ KAŃCIAŁA M-20
- FILIP TCHOREK M-30
12133 JAN BODNAR M-60
3339 EMILIA BIAŁKOWSKA K-20
3346 ARKADIUSZ KARCZEMNY M-50
16679 ROBERT DZIEWULSKI M-40
3356 ADAM SZTERNER M-60
3363 PAWEŁ BARTNICKI M-40
3367 ARTUR FALĘCKI M-40
12171 MACIEJ PAWLIK M-30
11758 STANISŁAW BURZYKOWSKI M-60
8489 MAGDALENA KRAWCZYKIEWICZ K-40
8492 DAWID ZALEWSKI M-30
8494 ADAM BUGAJSKI M-40
3409 MONIKA CZEBERKUS K-20
12243 JAN ZIELIŃSKI M-80
12255 MONIKA KARÓLKOWSKA K-40
12264 GRZEGORZ BUDNICKI M-60
3425 RAFAŁ BOBER M-40
3432 BENEDYKT RUBAK M-30
16909 RADOSŁAW GUZOWSKI M-40
8503 MARIOLA ŁADA K-40
12290 PIOTR BARNAŚ M-20
12301 RENATA ŁUKASIEWICZ K-50
12308 ANDRZEJ KOWALSKI M-50
3455 NITIN LUTHRA M-30
3461 MARCIN PIELAK M-40
12335 GERTRUDA SIEMBIDA K-40
- MICHAŁ WASILEWSKI M-20
3860 RAFAŁ JANASZ M-40
3471 ALEK WLEZIEŃ M-40
3476 ANDRZEJ PIÓRKOWSKI M-30
16784 IZABELA SELWESTRUK K-40
16735 DARIUSZ CZERNY M-40
12394 DAMIAN PANEK M-30
12407 WOJCIECH WROŃSKI M-40
3940 RAFAŁ BOGUSZEWSKI M-40
16743 DAMIAN NIEWIADOMSKI M-40
1877 PAWEŁ CIARCZYŃSKI M-50
12437 MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK M-40
3505 ŁUKASZ CZABAN M-40
3509 ZBIGNIEW BĄK M-60
12464 PAWEŁ SIKORA M-40
3522 KATARZYNA BERNARDELLI K-20
3546 JOACHIM ANTKOWIAK M-40
12485 DOMINIK CHEŁMIŃSKI M-20
3538 AGNIESZKA LEWANDOWSKA K-40
12512 JACEK MIKULSKI M-50
- URSZULA PIWEK K-30
- ŁUKASZ SOWA M-40
8543 TOMASZ TAUSZYŃSKI M-50
12554 MARCIN HEĆMAN M-40
1397 KONRAD MATYJASIAK M-40
- MARTA ROGACEWICZ K-30
3564 PAWEŁ MACISZEWSKI M-40
3570 MARCIN SZPERNALOWSKI M-20
- BARTOSZ DABROWSKI M-30
12597 MARCIN BAŃKOWSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ DUTKIEWICZ M-30
3600 MARIUSZ CZARNECKI M-40
12620 KATARZYNA WOJDASZKA K-40
3609 TOMASZ GODLEWSKI M-40
12651 NICOLAS BRÉGEON M-20
12649 WOJCIECH FUDAŁA M-30
- ROBERT WOJCIESZAK M-50
3631 ŁUKASZ WILK M-40
3637 SYLWIA KLEPACKA K-30
16788 PIOTR PICHETA M-30
3647 FILIP PAWELEC M-20
3653 BŁAŻEJ BINIENDA M-40
12711 URSZULA MNISZKO K-50
3667 KATARZYNA ŚWICA K-40
3674 PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI M-30
3679 JACEK KWIATKOWSKI M-30
16799 RAFAŁ CIERPIAŁ M-40
- ANDRIAN HRETSKO M-40
12798 MAŁGORZATA CEMPURA K-40
3834 PATRYK KOZŁOWSKI M-40
8607 MACIEJ PYPNO M-30
- KAROLINA KOPEĆ K-20
12841 WERONIKA WODICZKO K-30
- TOMASZ BORKOWSKI M-30
- WIOLETTA EWA SOBIERAJ K-40