16. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
1004 ADAM GRABOWSKI M-40
1012 BARTOSZ WIECIECH M-30
10025 HUBERT KUCIŃSKI M-40
10029 JOANNA GAŁACKA K-40
1993 CEZARY SZMURŁO M-30
16219 ŁUKASZ SADOWSKI M-40
2171 ZBIGNIEW BUDZIAK M-50
11395 TOMASZ WINKLER M-40
2196 ALDONA DARA K-40
10722 KATARZYNA POGORZELSKA K-40
- EMILIA PARYS K-30
1974 MIECZYSŁAW ŚMIGIELSKI M-70
1983 ANDRZEJ PISKOREK M-30
- IRENEUSZ ADAMCZYK M-40
1990 PIOTR BIEŁAWA M-40
- GRAŻYNA MURAWSKA-ADAMEK K-40
- KAROL BIELARSKI M-30
2000 TIM MURPHY M-50
- DAREK BIŃKOWSKI M-50
16890 TOMASZ LIPIEC M-50
10760 NATALIA SEREDYŃSKA K-30
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
2018 PIOTR ACKERMANN M-40
8193 MAREK TUROS M-50
11664 DARIUSZ MĘDREK M-50
- MARTA ŁUGOWSKA K-40
2031 AGNIESZKA WICHULSKA K-40
- CEZARY MATAK M-40
8198 ADAM GODLEWSKI M-40
16241 ŁUKASZ KOTERSKI M-40
10838 GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
2057 RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI M-50
16244 SLAW NAWROZIDIS M-40
- JUSTYNA RECŁAW-MASTRONARDI K-50
10814 JOLANTA CIESZYŃSKA K-60
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
8205 FILIP TYLKOWSKI M-20
- DOMINIK ARONOWSKI M-20
2085 RAFAŁ WIRKOWSKI M-40
8210 WERONIKA SZCZEPEK K-30
- MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ BARANOWSKI M-30
2103 MICHAŁ PILARSKI M-30
10854 ARKADIUSZ ŻYŁA M-20
8270 LORENZO PARUTA M-50
- KAMIL KRZEMIŃSKI M-20
16259 KAROL TYRAŁA M-30
10866 ANDRZEJ CHOJNOWSKI M-40
2138 KRZYSZTOF JURSKI M-40
11695 ADAM KASICA M-40
1366 MARIUSZ MARECKI M-50
10880 ŁUKASZ FALKOWSKI M-30
16265 KRZYSZTOF MIĘTKA M-40
8225 DARIUSZ KASPEROWICZ M-40
11476 SŁAWOMIR STANSKI M-60
10951 IRENEUSZ BARANSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF ŁYSIAK M-40
- DOROTA KOBLAŃSKA K-50
2590 HUBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-40
11016 MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
- ERNEST HYS M-40
- PIOTR GĄSIOR M-30
2211 JĘDRZEJ ZMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI M-20
2215 PIOTR CZARNECKI M-30
8236 MARCIN ZDUNIAK M-40
16273 ANNA SKAWIŃSKA K-30
10933 AMADEUSZ SAMSON M-30
10937 GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA SZULIM K-30
16277 PIOTR SZADKOWSKI M-40
16280 MAŁGORZATA SASANKA K-40
16283 KONRAD DEMIŃSKI M-40
16286 WOJTEK KULIK M-40
11572 MICHAŁ DRZEWIECKI M-30
11616 ALEKSANDRA MAKUCH K-30
16289 MARZENA MAZUR-SEMAŃ K-30
10972 DARIUSZ SIEDLECKI M-50
2282 MARCIN PFEIFER M-30
- BOGDAN ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-60
11911 MATEUSZ GLEŃ M-30
- ROBERT DROZDOWSKI M-50
11000 KRZYSZTOF OLENDRZYŃSKI M-60
- PATRYCJA WERBIŃSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ BALUTA M-40
16300 MAŁGORZATA PRZEŹDZIĘK K-40
11051 AGATA TYŚNICKA K-30
2334 KRZYSZTOF KUBIEŃ M-20
2802 MAGDALENA AMBOR K-20
11030 MONIKA SERBISTA K-40
- WIESŁAW BAKUŁA M-50
2358 TOMASZ KRÓLAK M-30
2363 JAKUB BAZYDŁO M-20
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ GOS M-40
2368 MARCIN ZIĘĆ M-40
2373 TOMASZ TOMCZAK M-30
8258 PAWEŁ DUDEK M-50
- HUBERT DOBIASZ M-40
16574 MONIKA GĘSIARZ K-30
3128 DOROTA KRAWCZYKIEWICZ K-30
4201 AGNIESZKA GRABOWSKA K-30
11778 JAREK DEBERT M-40
12560 GRAŻYNA CHMIELEWSKA K-60
3097 BARTOSZ BIGAJCZYK M-30
- MARCIN RACKIEWICZ M-30
3111 MARCIN WIECHA M-50
3121 AGATA SUSKA K-50
3129 PAWEŁ GRECZUK M-30
3767 MATEUSZ FONFARA M-30
- GRZEGORZ RAWA M-20
3166 MIECZYSŁAW GAŁĄZKA M-60
3170 ROMUALD ANGROT M-40
- WIKTOR BYLICKI M-20
- MAREK OLESZKOWICZ M-40
11875 MAREK DERLUKIEWICZ M-40
13414 MAŁGORZATA ZAKRZEWSKA K-30
3193 KRZYSZTOF MAŚNY M-50
11887 ROMAN WIKŁACZ M-50
16606 TOMASZ HERMANN M-40
11897 ŁUKASZ WALDA M-30
16608 KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYŁ M-40
3490 ANNA OLESIŃSKA K-40
11909 PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
16615 TADEUSZ SZYMANEK M-50
- KINGA STASZEWSKA K-40
10547 EWELINA STAŃCZAK K-30
- MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI M-40
3233 MARIUSZ SOBCZAK M-40
8039 AGNIESZKA FISZER K-40
3239 FILIP NOWAK M-30
11952 MACIEJ RÓŻALSKI M-40
11963 MICHAŁ PODHAJNY M-30
11968 MAREK STOKOWSKI M-40
16633 CORINNE KLAJDA K-50
11988 SŁAWOMIR URBANIAK M-40
16636 JAKUB BALAWANDER M-40
16640 MICHAŁ SZABLAK M-20
- PATRYCJA TUROWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ FURMAN M-40
3280 MARIUSZ WALCZAK M-30
16662 ANDRZEJ SZEWCZYK M-40
3292 MARCIN PILICHOWSKI M-40
8456 PIOTR MALESZKA M-20
16651 ARTUR SZEWCZYK M-50
1022 MICHAŁ STRZESZEWSKI M-40
16658 ROBERT KĘPKA M-40
- BEATA SADOWNIK K-40
- DMITRII DOLGOV M-30
2051 DOROTA RAKOCZY K-40
16733 KRZYSZTOF MILCZARSKI M-60
12095 ANNA ZEGAR K-40
3317 ANNA HULALKA K-20
3322 MALWINA PORĘBSKA K-30
3329 LASZLO HAJNAL M-40
11784 PAWEŁ PAPIERZ M-20
12129 KRYSTIAN PYPŁACZ M-40
12136 ELŻBIETA PAWEŁKO K-40
10499 ROBERT JACZEWSKI M-30
1299 MAXIME NOEL M-30
3353 DARIUSZ KARPIŃSKI M-40
12159 ANTEK OLSZAŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ SZEPIELAK M-30
12169 TOMASZ ŁĘGA M-40
3378 JAROSŁAW GAWRON M-40
- ALEKSANDRA STUCZYNSKA K-30
12194 PIOTR ASIŃSKI M-40
12203 KRZYSZTOF SZEWCZYK M-40
- MICHAEL GERLACH M-40
3407 POPERECHNYI DMYTRO M-30
- MARIUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-40
3414 MAREK ZDZIECH M-30
16705 VOLODYMYR VYKHRUSHCH M-20
12881 MICHAŁ TARGOSZ M-40
3430 PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
3589 SŁAWOMIR LEŚNIEWSKI M-50
16714 ADRIANNA STANKIEWICZ K-20
12297 PAULINA PAWŁOWSKA K-30
12916 TOMASZ KUBISZ M-40
3886 MICHAŁ BIGOSZEWSKI M-40
12323 WALDEMAR MATYASZEK M-40
- MICHAŁ BRZOZA M-40
12355 SŁAWEK DUTKIEWICZ M-50
3470 KRZYSZTOF MĄDRY M-50
16734 WOJCIECH KOZŁOWSKI M-40
8519 DANIEL KRAWCZYK M-40
1693 JERZY CIUPIŃSKI M-60
3486 MARCIN ALEKSIŃSKI M-40
1063 KRZYSZTOF ŻELAZEK M-50
12413 JANUSZ TELEGA M-60
16742 ROBERT KRAWIEC M-30
3648 MATEUSZ FILIPIAK M-30
12433 AGNIESZKA DOLIŃSKA K-40
12440 MACIEJ MADEJ M-40
12559 MARCIN JANIEC M-40
12458 KATARZYNA KAWALEC K-40
- JANEK ROMAN M-40
8156 RAFAŁ GŁOGOWSKI M-30
- LENGEN LOLKURRARU M-30
9 DAVID METTO M-30
8689 HUBERT ŚCIEGIENNY M-30