42. PZU ORLEN Warsaw Marathon - Virtual 5 - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
D2005 AGNIESZKA CYANKIEWICZ K
D2004 EWELINA STANISŁAWSKA K
D2006 ROBERT WÓJCIK M
D2007 AGNIESZKA WÓJCIK K
D2008 IZABELA BRZĘCZEK K
D2021 MARCIN LIBER M
D2020 WIOLETTA DOMAGAŁA K
D2022 KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K
D2023 TOMASZ STUDZIŃSKI M
D2024 KINGA GAJDA K
D2055 DAMIAN BECHTA M
D2036 ALEKSANDRA RUTKOWSKA K
D2040 GRZEGORZ MARCHACZ M
D2037 MAŁGORZATA WRÓBLEWSKA K
D2038 WIESŁAWA WIĘCŁAWSKA K
D2039 ANDRZEJ ŚWIRSZCZ M
D3010 MONIKA SZMIGIELSKA K
D2052 MARCELI SULECKI M
D2053 CEZARY MICHALSKI M
D2054 JACEK ADAMCZYK M
D2068 PATRYCJA CICHOCKA K
D2069 PIOTR WYLEŻOŁ M
D2070 SYLWIA SĘK K
D2071 PIOTR BASAJ M
D3011 MARTA PIEKARCZYK-NAWIEŚNIAK K
D2084 ROBERT MATEJUK M
D2085 MALGORZATA SKOCZEK K
D2086 MARZENA JACIUBEK K
D2087 AGNIESZKA GUTT K
D3012 JOANNA FIEMA-KUREK K
- DANIEL ORZECHOWSKI M
D3013 SYLWIA ELSNER K
D2100 AGNIESZKA SERLIKOWSKA K
D2101 AGNIESZKA WÓJTOWICZ K
D2102 KATARZYNA KRÓL K
D2103 OLA TREPANOWSKA K
D2151 EMILIA KLUCZEK K
D2118 GRACJAN KULA M
D2116 KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI M
D2117 ANNA MAJORKOWSKA K
D2119 EWA SYREK K
D2133 ANNA KSIĘŻAK K
D2134 ZUZANNA SIKORA K
D2135 HANNA DOBRUCH K
D2136 MATEUSZ NIEZABITOWSKI M
D2150 ŁUKASZ MURAWKA M
D2152 AGNIESZKA GUSTAW K
D2153 MAŁGORZATA NIKODEMSKA-FABISZ K
D2166 AGNIESZKA ŁUKASZEWSKA K
D2167 LESZEK WITKOWSKI M
D2168 MARIANNA WITKOWSKA K
D2169 DARIUSZ OPIOŁA M
D2182 DAWID BOŻEK M
D3026 MAGDALENA KNAPIŃSKA K
D2183 KASIA JURKOWSKA K
D2184 MAGDALENA RUDAWSKA K
D2185 HUBERT GARUS M
- ŁUKASZ SZAFRAN M
D2198 MACIEJ SZYMKOWSKI M
D2199 ADAM PONIEWIERKA M
D2200 RADOSŁAW PISKORSKI M
D2201 MARCIN SENKO M
D3027 ANDRZEJ DOBOSZ M
D2214 MARTA KOŁODZIEJCZYK K
D2215 WANDA SMEJA-BURY K
D2216 MATEUSZ WITKOWSKI M
D3028 PATRYK PLUTA M
D2217 MAJA KWIATKOWSKA K
- MARCIN PASZUKOW M
- WITOLD KRASIŃSKI M
D2230 BARTOSZ REMBISZ M
D2231 AGNIESZKA HAJDUKIEWICZ K
D2232 DARIUSZ PISKORSKI M
D2233 SYLWIA KOZŁOWSKA K
D2246 GRZEGORZ PAWŁOWSKI M
D2247 MARCIN KMIECIAK M
D2248 MARIA RYBARCZYK K
- MAGDALENA WÓJCIK K
D2249 KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K
D2262 JAREK SIERANT M
D3029 ANETA DĄBROWSKA K
D2263 KASIA PIGŁOWSKA K
D2264 MONIKA KAWA K
D2265 LUCYNA KORYCKA K
D2490 SEBASTIAN MAJCHER M
D2278 WOJCIECH MATUSZYŃSKI M
D2279 ANNA NIJAKOWSKA K
D2280 MAGDALENA LESTER K
D2281 SŁAWOMIR MAZUREK M
D2294 DARIUSZ TYMIŃSKI M
D2295 KRZYSZTOF NAKONIECZNY M
D2296 AGNIESZKA MAKOWSKA K
D2297 PAULINA LISZEWSKA K
D2311 MARCIN GÓRA M
D2312 MARTYNA KOSTRZEWSKA K
D2313 AGNIESZKA ABAKUMOW K
D2314 AGNIESZKA BROŻYŃSKA-LABOŠ K
D2345 ROBERT KOBZA M
D2344 MAGDALENA ŚMIGIELSKA K
D2327 TOMASZ PIOTRZKOWSKI M
D2328 ŁUKASZ GAJDA M
D2329 TOMASZ ZDOLSKI M
D2330 DOROTA DEPTUŁA K
- MATEUSZ WIĘCKOWSKI M
D2343 TOMASZ KRAWCZUK M
D2346 TOMASZ KOWALSKI M
- LENA WYSZYŃSKA K
D2361 KSENIA DURKALEC K
D2359 ANNA KRYSZYLOWICZ K
D2360 JUSTYNA KUCHARSKA K
- ALEKSANDRA WOLSKA K
D2362 BOŻENA RAMOTOWSKA K
- PAWEŁ JASZCZERSKI M
D2375 BORYS MARUSHCHAK M
D2376 PIOTR AUGUSTYNIAK M
D2377 MARCIN KOŁODZIEJCZYK M
D2378 PIOTR OŚWAŁDOWSKI M
D2423 ANDRZEJ RESZKA M
D2391 EWA STELMASZAK K
D3043 PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK M
D2392 ANNA KORZENIEWSKA K
D2393 ANNA SOKÓŁ-SAPIKOWSKA K
D2394 TOMEK NOWAKOWSKI M
D2407 JOLANTA MATACZ K
D2408 MAGDALENA KUKUŁA K
D2409 SEBASTIAN MACHYNIA M
D2456 STANISŁAW SNOPEK M
D2426 MICHAŁ ŁUKASZEWSKI M
D2424 MARTA KLASS K
D2425 KAROL DUBOWNIK M
D2439 MONIKA GOLOWSKA K
D2457 ANNA WARAKOMSKA K
D2440 MICHAŁ KURZĘPA M
D2441 MICHAŁ SZMULEWICZ M
D2442 KATARZYNA SZMAJDA K
D3042 DAVID NOAMAN M
D2455 MONIKA MALON K
D2458 MARWIN LEŻUCH M
D2471 PIOTR WOCHOWSKI M
D2472 ADAM CHĘĆ M
D2473 KATARZYNA SIP-LEŃ K
D2474 ŁUKASZ BILNIK M
D3044 JUSTYNA DZWONKOWSKA K
D3060 KAZIMIERZ KONARSKI M
D3045 PIOTR KARWICKI M
D2488 GOSIA TKACZYK K
D2487 DOMINIKA KARASINSKA K
D2489 JOWITA STACHOWIAK K
D2519 MARIAN SOCHA M
D2503 ADRIAN WOJTASIAK M
D2504 JOANNA SZCZYGIEŁ K
D2505 JAROSŁAW DEMINET M
D2506 JOANNA DERDA K
D2520 MAGDALENA PAPROCKA-BOROŻYŃSKA K
D2521 WOJCIECH BUDNIAK M
D2522 ARKADIUSZ PRZYCHODZIEŃ M
D2535 RAFAŁ STASIAK M
D2536 AGNIESZKA ZAKRZEWSKA-KALBARCZYK K
D2537 ANNA MICHAŁOWSKA K
D2538 AGNIESZKA DABROWSKA K
D3058 AGNIESZKA LEŃKO-SZYMAŃSKA K
D2551 AGNIESZKA MALINOWSKA K
D2552 GRZEGORZ MAZUREK M
D2553 JAROSŁAW MASIEWICZ M
D2554 WACŁAW RZUCIDŁO M
D3059 JAGODA MONKIEWICZ K
D3061 PRZEMYSŁAW BIEŃ M
- KAROLINA BRUNET K
D2567 KASIA KURANT K
- PAULINA TOKARCZYK K
D2568 IWONA MACKIEWICZ K
D2569 PAWEŁ MACKIEWICZ M
D2570 BOŻENA STALKA K
D3075 RYSZARD SZULA M
- KATARZYNA BRZEZINSKA K
- KASPER LEWANDOWSKI M
D2583 AGNIESZKA PARADOWSKA SUSKA K
D2584 MARTA CHOJNOWSKA K
D2585 DOROTA RODZICZ K
D2586 ŁUKASZ KACZMAREK M
D3077 AMELIA KOSIŃSKA K
D3078 MAGDALENA SARZYŃSKA K
D3079 MARCELINA MAJ K
- ŻANETA STRZELEWICZ K
D2599 ADELINA WEIHER K
D2600 EMILIA EWA GOŁUŃSKA-DEEG K
D2601 DOROTA ŁADA K
D2602 ALEKSANDRA SZYMANEK K
D2618 MACIEJ SZREDER M
D2616 ELŻBIETA WIŚNIEWSKA K
D2617 MICHAŁ KRZEMIŃSKI M
D3092 MICHALINA WIJATA K
D3093 EWA FOKCZYŃSKA K
D3094 ARLETTA URBAŚ-STRYJSKA K
D3095 MARCIN WOŹNY M
D2619 KACPER TREPANOWSKI M
D2632 ANNA KOZIARA K
D2633 MAŁGORZATA CIEMNA K
D2634 PIOTR STRZEMIECKI M
D2635 GRZEGORZ LEŃCZUK M