42. PZU ORLEN Warsaw Marathon - Virtual 5 - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
D3001 MATEUSZ-TUSIK WROŃSKI M
D3002 MONIKA JACKOWIAK K
D3003 DALKO BENO M
- SANDRA WIŚNIEWSKA K
D2011 ROBERT DRÓZD M
D2012 DARIUSZ JANAS M
D2028 JULITA WIKTORSKA-ZAPAŁA K
D2013 PAWEŁ KRZĘCZKO M
D2014 MARIA CHARUTA-BORKOWSKA K
- ANNA JAROSZ K
D2027 JERZY HORBATY M
- MARTA DANISZEWSKA K
D2029 AGNIESZKA KOT K
D2030 PIOTR GÓRSKI M
D2043 HONORATA ŚWIDERSKA K
D2061 MICHAŁ MOSKWA M
D2044 AMBER RUSSELL K
D2045 ARKADIUSZ JERZYŃSKI M
D2046 TADEUSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI M
D2060 MONIKA TRAJDOS K
D2059 ROBERT HIPP M
D2062 SZYMON BUDA M
D2076 MICHAEL FANG-MING PAI M
D2091 MICHAŁ NONAS M
D2075 MAREK MALUCHNIK M
D2527 MARIA ŚLIWA K
D2077 ALINA WOŹNIAK K
D2078 GRZEGORZ JEZIERSKI M
D2092 PATRYK KALKOWSKI M
D2093 KAMIL SAWICKI M
D2094 ALINA RYBACKA-GRUSZCZYŃSKA K
D2175 JOANNA PASTERNAK K
D3068 JOANNA BANASIK K
D2107 ALICJA LESZCZYŃSKA K
D3016 MARIUSZ BOŻEK M
D2108 KINGA ZGORZAŁEK K
D2109 JOLANTA ZABROCKA K
D2110 KRZYSZTOF MARCHLIK M
D3017 KACPER WRÓBLEWSKI M
D2526 MARCIN FULEK M
D3018 GABRYSIA ROLKA K
D2122 JUSTYNA WYSZYŃSKA-RAUK K
D2123 GRZEGORZ RAWA M
D2124 ŻANETA LUBELSKA K
D3019 NATALIA ZAWADA K
D2125 JACEK DANIELSKI M
D2126 SZYMON BRÓZDA M
D2174 MAREK BAĆMAGA M
D2525 KAROLINA OSTROWSKA K
D2139 MAŁGORZATA ŁUBIAN K
D2140 MARCIN KRZEŚNIOWSKI M
D2141 GABRIELA KOWALSKA K
D2142 JACEK DEC M
D2143 MARTA STĘPNIAK K
D2156 KRZYSZTOF GOŁĘBIOWSKI M
D2158 MAREK DURKOWSKI M
D2157 KAMILA KOPKO K
D2159 ANNA SKRZYPCZYŃSKA K
D2160 MACIEJ WOJTASIK M
D2172 STANISŁAW DYMEK M
D2173 MARCIN PALCZYŃSKI M
D2176 ARTUR LEWANDOWSKI M
D2575 MARTA DZIEWULSKA K
D2188 KACPER BECKER M
D2190 JERZY SŁOWIK M
D2189 TOMASZ GRĄDZKI M
D2191 ANNA ZYGUCKA K
D2204 TOMASZ STEFANIUK M
D2205 DOROTA RANKOWSKA K
D2206 MAGDALENA TANDEK K
D2207 WIOLETTA GRAMEK K
D2220 MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K
D2221 MARZENA BŁOŃSKA K
D2223 ANNA ŻUKOWSKA K
D2222 BARTOSZ MAŚNICKI M
D2236 SYLWEK KRYSIŃSKI M
D2237 WOJCIECH BIAŁY M
D2238 PIOTR MOKICKI M
D2239 MAŁGORZATA ŚWIDER-CIACH K
D2269 MATEUSZ TYSZKIEWICZ M
D2253 KAMIL WIDŁOK M
D2252 MARCIN DZIDECZEK M
D2287 BEATA KOBOS K
D2254 KATARZYNA MIŁOSZ K
D2255 MICHALINA GRYPCZYŃSKA K
D2268 DAMIAN KOENIG M
D2303 MICHAŁ KOWALSKI M
D2271 ŁUKASZ RYBAKOWSKI M
D2270 KACPER PASIEKA M
- ELIZA SIKORSKA K
D2284 JUSTYNA STACHOWIAK K
D2285 ANIA SŁOWIK K
D2286 SZYMON SKOCZYKŁODA M
D3032 MAGDALENA SOSIN K
D2493 ADAM BENKE M
D2300 MARIUSZ TOMASZUK M
D2301 DAMIAN MILCARZ M
D2430 MICHAŁ GNIFFKE M
D2302 SYLWESTER DUDKIEWICZ M
- KRZYSZTOF KSIĄŻEK M
D3033 KRZYSZTOF TUREWICZ M
D3034 KATARZYNA NOWICKA K
D2317 MARTA WACH K
D2318 KATARZYNA PERŁOWSKA K
D3035 TOMASZ MORMUL M
D2319 KRZYSZTOF GABOR M
D2320 DOMINIK CISZEWSKI M
D2333 MAGDALENA PIĘTA K
D2334 MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK K
D2335 ALEKSANDRA KSIĘŻOPOLSKA K
D2336 MARCIN KSIĘŻOPOLSKI M
D2349 LIDIA KRZEWNIAK K
D2350 EMILIA GAWRYLUK K
D2351 KLAUDIA STOLARSKA K
D2352 MAGDALENA BASZCZYŃSKA K
D2366 EWELINA FRYC K
D2365 DARIUSZ LITWIŃSKI M
D2367 KATARZYNA ŚWITAJ K
D2368 FILIP KOŁODZIEJSKI M
D2429 MONIKA MADEJ K
D2381 MICHAŁ WĄSIK M
D2383 PIOTR WULCZYŃSKI M
D2382 MAŁGORZATA LEW-BIEDROŃ K
D2431 MAREK KUSKOWSKI M
D2384 ANNA ŁUCZAK K
D2397 JULIA KASPRZYKOWSKA K
D2399 ZOSIA NOWAKOWSKA K
D2398 RAFAŁ GŁUCHOWSKI M
D2400 IZABELA GRZYBEK K
D2414 AGNIESZKA SAWICKA K
D2415 EKATERINA NAKONECHNAYA K
D2416 JULIA BERESZCZYŃSKA K
D2432 DOROTA SKWARŁO K
D2445 MATEUSZ RUDNICKI M
D2446 KRYSTIAN TYMIENIECKI M
D2447 ADRIAN PRUS M
D2448 MICHAŁ ROGOWSKI M
D2461 REMIGIUSZ BARAŃSKI M
D2462 MARLENA KRUSZEWSKA K
D2463 TERESA MIKOŚ K
D2464 KARINA JURCZYSZYN K
- ADAM CIUHAK M
D2477 ADAM ARTMAN M
- JOANNA MIAKOTA K
D2478 MONIKA ZOŁA-LIZAK K
D2479 MAREK CHUDOBA M
D2480 PAWEŁ ORZECH M
- AGNIESZKA PIEREGUT K
D2558 ANDRZEJ GDESZ M
- ŁUKASZ GÓRNY M
D2494 MAGDA DAROSZEWSKA K
D2495 HONORATA KUBERO K
D2496 ROBERT RYBICKI M
D2509 MARIA KLEMBA K
D2510 JONATHAN LEGER M
D3048 ALEKSANDRA KUZKO K
D2511 MICHAŁ NOWACKI M
D2512 TERESA CZARNOMSKA K
D3049 MARGARET FISCHER K
D3050 JAKUB RATAJCZAK M
D3051 ALICJA ZDYBAŁ-PAPIOREK K
D2528 MAGDALENA WITTULA-PREJS K
D2541 EDYTA MIKOŁAJEWSKA K
D2542 MARIUSZ KOWALCZYK M
D2543 MARTA KAŁUSKA K
D2544 SYLWIA MUSIK K
D2559 WOJCIECH MARCINKIEWICZ M
D2557 RAFAL STANCZAK M
D2560 MATEUSZ MURACKI M
D3064 KAMIL JANECKI M
D3065 DOMINIK ŁYSIEŃ M
D2573 KATARZYNA BRZEZINSKA K
D2574 PIOTR METRYCKI M
D3066 RENATA BIELAWSKA K
D2576 KATARZYNA ŻOŁEK K
D2589 MICHAŁ CIEMOSZEWSKI M
D2590 JÓZEF NOWAK M
D2591 GRAŻYNA KOJRUK K
D2592 PATRYCJA GAJEWSKA K
D3082 MARTA PYTKOWSKA K
D3083 HANNA PARTYKA K
D3084 JOANNA GORCZYCA K
D3085 WOJCIECH GORCZYCA M
D2605 KUŹMA ANNA K
D2606 BEATA GAJDAMOWICZ K
D2607 ŁUKASZ KLIMCZAK M
D2608 PRZEMEK LESNER M
D2638 OLIWIA SOBCZYK K
- ADAM POLAŃSKI M
- JOANNA MAJ K
- MARTA DANISZEWSKA K
D3098 DAGMARA NOWICKA-SOJKA K
D3099 KRYSTYNA JAKUBOWSKA K
- KRZYSZTOF DEPKO M
D3100 AGNIESZKA CZAJKOWSKA-NOWAK K
D3101 MAGDALENA SZCZEPAŃSKA K
D2622 KAMIL KOBUS M
D2623 PAWEŁ CHOIŃSKI M
D2624 MICHAŁ PIASECKI M
D2625 PIOTR PUCZEL M