42. PZU ORLEN Warsaw Marathon - Virtual 5 - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
D2001 ALICJA REDA K
D3004 LUCYNA STEPIEN K
D2014 MARIA CHARUTA-BORKOWSKA K
D2015 WOJCIECH BARTNIK M
D2016 TOMASZ ZYCH M
D2017 AGNIESZKA WICHULSKA K
- MARTA DANISZEWSKA K
D3005 MATEUSZ KRAWCZYK M
D3006 MICHAL KŁOSOWSKI M
D3008 MAŁGORZATA MIRKOWSKA K
D3007 JACEK SZEWCZYK M
D2033 KATARZYNA MARTON K
D2030 PIOTR GÓRSKI M
D2031 MARIA GÓRSKA K
D2032 BARBARA JARZEMSKA K
- DONATA OGOŃCZYK K
- SZYMON RYŁO M
D2046 TADEUSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI M
D2047 ALEKSANDER CIACIURA M
D2048 MICHAŁ WASILEWSKI M
D2049 KATARZYNA NOWACZYNSKA K
D2064 PAWEŁ RZOSIŃSKI M
D2062 SZYMON BUDA M
D2063 RAFAŁ NAPIERAJ M
D2065 KAMIL MILEWSKI M
- RYSZARD NAGÓRSKI M
D2078 GRZEGORZ JEZIERSKI M
D2079 DONATA PETER K
D2080 DOMINIK SOBOL M
D2081 SYLWIA STEMPIN K
D2094 ALINA RYBACKA-GRUSZCZYŃSKA K
D2096 ANNA ŚLIWCZAK K
D2178 MAREK SUDER M
D2110 KRZYSZTOF MARCHLIK M
D2112 MONIKA TOMASZEWSKA K
D2113 KRZYSZTOF KORGUL M
D2577 DANUTA SUROWIAK K
D3071 ANNA STRACHOCKA K
D3072 WALDEMAR ŻÓŁCIŃSKI M
D3070 EWA PACIOREK K
D2126 SZYMON BRÓZDA M
D2127 PIOTR LIPIEC M
D2128 PAULINA GAWĘCKA K
D2130 MICHALINA WOJTKOWSKA K
D3020 ADAM WALASZEK M
D3021 KAMILA DEMCZUK K
D3022 RICHARD JOHANSSON M
D3023 BOGUSIA ŁUGOWSKA K
D3069 JACEK KARCZEWSKI M
D2143 MARTA STĘPNIAK K
D2144 JANINA KAROLAK K
D2145 MARCIN PELC M
D2147 DARIUSZ JANCZEWSKI M
D2160 MACIEJ WOJTASIK M
D2161 ELŻBIETA KIJANOWSKA K
D2162 BARBARA HURAS K
D2163 PIOTR MALINOWSKI M
D2179 ROBERT DZIEWULSKI M
D2095 KRZYSZTOF JANKOWSKI M
D2176 ARTUR LEWANDOWSKI M
D2177 EDYTA JAKUBOWSKA K
D2097 FILIP CHAJZER M
D2192 ADAM BERNER M
D2193 PAWEŁ MREŃCA M
D2194 RENATA JARCZEWSKA K
D2195 SONIA ANDRZEJEWSKA K
D2211 KAROLINA BRZEZIŃSKA K
D2208 KAMIL MACIEJCZUK M
D2209 KATARZYNA FILUTOWSKA K
D2210 BARTOSZ RANKOWSKI M
D2224 PIOTR KONOPACKI M
D2226 ANDRZEJ CIBA M
D2225 PATRYCJA BEREZNOWSKA K
D2227 KASIA KUCZKOWSKA K
D2240 SANDRA SMYCZEK K
D2241 WALDEMAR CIACH M
D2242 JAN BARAŃSKI M
D2243 AGNIESZKA SKOBEL K
D2256 MAŁGORZATA WIĘZOWSKA K
D2258 TOMASZ KACZMAREK M
D2257 PAWEŁ ZAKRZEWSKI M
D2259 JAKUB KOBYLEC M
D2272 KAMIL NICPOŃ M
D2273 KATARZYNA MATUŁA K
D2275 KAMILA LEWANDOWSKA-NOWICKA K
D2274 ANNA TABORSKA K
D2434 IWONA NOWAK K
D2288 SVITLANA BILAN K
D2289 YEVHEN TOLYSHEV M
D2290 ROMAN SZCZYGIEŁ M
D2291 BŁAŻEJ ORNAT M
D2304 KRZYSZTOF STANEK M
D2305 PRZEMYSŁAW WOŹNICA M
- KRZYSZTOF KSIĄŻEK M
D2308 ANNA WÓJCIK K
D2307 MARIUSZ WOŹNICA M
D2403 JAROSŁAW LUDWICKI M
- EWA KOŁODZIEJCZAK K
D2321 PAWEŁ HALTOF M
D3036 DAWID MAKUŁA M
D2322 MARCIN SZUKALSKI M
D2323 BEATA MATYSIAK K
- WERONIKA HETMAŃCZYK K
D2420 MAREK TOKARZ M
D2324 SEBASTIAN TURCZA M
D2436 KAMIL MODZELEWSKI M
D2337 JANUSZ KUKAWSKI M
D3037 AGNIESZKA DARŁAK K
D2338 JÓZEF FEJDASZ M
D2339 ARON PIETRUSZKA M
D2340 EWA URWENTOWICZ K
D2353 MONIKA ROZMYSŁOWICZ K
D2354 DANUTA WĘGRZYN K
D2355 RADOSŁAW ŁUCZYŃSKI M
D2356 MAGDALENA DUBIŃSKA K
D3038 AGNIESZKA MUSZEWSKA-KACZOROWSKA K
D2369 IWONA SARNOWSKA K
D2386 KRZYSZTOF KASPRZAK M
D2370 KAMIL OLEJARCZYK M
D2371 DOROTA WYSZYŃSKA K
D3039 MAREK PAKOS M
D2372 PIOTR RYDZEWSKI M
D2385 EMILIA STEPNOWSKA K
D2387 PAWEL PILIPCZUK M
D2388 AGNIESZKA WITKOWSKA K
D2418 JOANNA ZAJĄC K
D2401 KLAUDYNA TRZYNA K
D2402 WOJCIECH ŻYWICKI M
D2404 PAWEŁ DULĘBA M
D2435 ANNA LEWANDOWSKA K
D2417 NATALIA WASILEWSKA K
D2515 ALEXANDER STOLL M
D2433 PAWEŁ SKWARŁO M
D2449 MICHAŁ JANUS M
D2450 ROBERT DZIEDZINA M
D2451 GRZEGORZ GOLISZEWSKI M
D2452 JERZY PASTERNAK M
D2482 ALICJA KASZKUR K
D2465 ROMAN MIKOŚ M
D2466 IWONA LASKOWSKA K
D2467 SZYMON STACH M
D2468 DAMIAN KNOP M
D2481 ROBERT KRÓL M
D2483 PAWEL LOPATKA M
D2484 MICHAŁ STRZESZEWSKI M
- ŁUKASZ GÓRNY M
D2497 SABINA NOWAK K
D2500 TOMASZ STASZCZUK M
D2499 KAMIL OSIŃSKI M
D2498 WOJTEK KAŹMIERCZAK M
- RADOSŁAW SKUP M
D2513 MARZENA NOWICKA K
D2514 RENATA WINNICKA K
D2516 ZBIGNIEW MĄDRAWSKI M
D2529 MARTA WLUDARSKA K
D3052 PATRYCJA ZDEB K
D2530 SŁAWOMIR DRZEWIECKI M
D2531 MIKOŁAJ POWÓJSKI M
D2532 PAWEŁ TCHÓRZEWSKI M
D3053 MAGDALENA KITLAS K
D2546 BARTOSZ ZMARZLIK M
D2547 JOANNA ANDRZEJCZYK K
D2548 ANNA WISZNIEWSKA K
D2549 KRZYSZTOF GÓRA M
D3054 PAWEŁ KOZAK M
D3055 MARTA PRYKIEL K
D2593 ADRIAN URBANEK M
D2562 KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K
D2561 MARTYNA DOLNIAK K
D2564 ŁUKASZ SOKOŁOWSKI M
D2563 MONIKA MARTIN K
D2565 JOANNA SOKOŁOWSKA K
D2578 BARTOSZ OWCZAREK M
D2580 SEBASTIAN BORUTA M
D2579 MONIKA STASIAK-MAGRYTA K
D2594 WERONIKA CYGORA K
D2595 DOROTA SUKNAROWSKA K
D2597 DARIUSZ MICHALSKI M
D2596 MAREK SUKNAROWSKI M
D3086 ANETA PASZKE K
D3087 MONIKA PASZKE K
D2609 PAULINA KLIMCZAK K
D2610 ANNA MROZEK K
D2611 AGATA ANIOŁA-GRZYBCZAK K
D2613 PAWEŁ LESNER M
D2612 LENA KOZŁOWSKA K
D3088 ALEKSANDER RELIGA M
D3089 MIKOŁAJ MARCZYK M
D3104 ALEKSANDRA BROŻYNA K
- KRZYSZTOF DEPKO M
D3102 MARCIN SZCZEPANSKI M
- MARTA CONNOR K
D2626 ANNA ANTONIAK K
D2627 GRZEGORZ NOWAK M
D2628 MARTYNA NOWAK K
D3103 WALDEMAR DŻISAJEW M
D2629 EWA BOGACZ K
D2630 KAMILLA KRĘGIEL K
D3105 KRZYSZTOF FLADER M
- MAŁGORZATA ROSIŃSKA K