42. PZU ORLEN Warsaw Marathon - Virtual 5 - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
D2612 LENA KOZŁOWSKA K
D2611 AGATA ANIOŁA-GRZYBCZAK K
D2610 ANNA MROZEK K
D2609 PAULINA KLIMCZAK K
D2608 PRZEMEK LESNER M
D2607 ŁUKASZ KLIMCZAK M
D2606 BEATA GAJDAMOWICZ K
D2605 KUŹMA ANNA K
D2604 ZBIGNIEW SZCZĘSNY M
D2603 ANNA TRĄBKA K
D2602 ALEKSANDRA SZYMANEK K
D2601 DOROTA ŁADA K
D2600 EMILIA EWA GOŁUŃSKA-DEEG K
D2599 ADELINA WEIHER K
D2598 KRZYSZTOF MATYSIAK M
D2597 DARIUSZ MICHALSKI M
D2596 MAREK SUKNAROWSKI M
D2595 DOROTA SUKNAROWSKA K
D2594 WERONIKA CYGORA K
D2593 ADRIAN URBANEK M
D2592 PATRYCJA GAJEWSKA K
D2591 GRAŻYNA KOJRUK K
D2590 JÓZEF NOWAK M
D2589 MICHAŁ CIEMOSZEWSKI M
D2588 WITOLD DZIEMIDOWICZ M
D2587 ANNA NIEWIAROWSKA K
D2586 ŁUKASZ KACZMAREK M
D2585 DOROTA RODZICZ K
D2584 MARTA CHOJNOWSKA K
D2583 AGNIESZKA PARADOWSKA SUSKA K
D2582 MONIKA KURPIEWSKA K
D2581 MAREK MENDEL M
D2580 SEBASTIAN BORUTA M
D2579 MONIKA STASIAK-MAGRYTA K
D2578 BARTOSZ OWCZAREK M
D2577 DANUTA SUROWIAK K
D2576 KATARZYNA ŻOŁEK K
D2575 MARTA DZIEWULSKA K
D2574 PIOTR METRYCKI M
D2573 KATARZYNA BRZEZINSKA K
D2572 ŁUKASZ METRYCKI M
D2571 MICHAŁ MACKIEWICZ M
D2570 BOŻENA STALKA K
D2569 PAWEŁ MACKIEWICZ M
D2568 IWONA MACKIEWICZ K
D2567 KASIA KURANT K
D2566 KATARZYNA KUSA K
D2565 JOANNA SOKOŁOWSKA K
D2564 ŁUKASZ SOKOŁOWSKI M
D2563 MONIKA MARTIN K
D2562 KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K
D2561 MARTYNA DOLNIAK K
D2560 MATEUSZ MURACKI M
D2559 WOJCIECH MARCINKIEWICZ M
D2558 ANDRZEJ GDESZ M
D2557 RAFAL STANCZAK M
D2556 GRZEGORZ WALOSZCZYK M
D2555 TOMASZ WOJCIK M
D2554 WACŁAW RZUCIDŁO M
D2553 JAROSŁAW MASIEWICZ M
D2552 GRZEGORZ MAZUREK M
D2551 AGNIESZKA MALINOWSKA K
D2550 EWELINA MĄDRAWSKA K
D2549 KRZYSZTOF GÓRA M
D2548 ANNA WISZNIEWSKA K
D2547 JOANNA ANDRZEJCZYK K
D2546 BARTOSZ ZMARZLIK M
D2545 ARTUR GWIZDON M
D2544 SYLWIA MUSIK K
D2543 MARTA KAŁUSKA K
D2542 MARIUSZ KOWALCZYK M
D2541 EDYTA MIKOŁAJEWSKA K
D2540 KLARA GĘSICKA - BĄK K
D2539 PATRYCJA LIPIŃSKA K
D2538 AGNIESZKA DABROWSKA K
D2537 ANNA MICHAŁOWSKA K
D2536 AGNIESZKA ZAKRZEWSKA-KALBARCZYK K
D2535 RAFAŁ STASIAK M
D2534 BARTOSZ KLIMASZEWSKI M
D2533 KRYSTIAN SKUPIEŃ M
D2532 PAWEŁ TCHÓRZEWSKI M
D2531 MIKOŁAJ POWÓJSKI M
D2530 SŁAWOMIR DRZEWIECKI M
D2529 MARTA WLUDARSKA K
D2528 MAGDALENA WITTULA-PREJS K
D2527 MARIA ŚLIWA K
D2526 MARCIN FULEK M
D2525 KAROLINA OSTROWSKA K
D2524 ŁUKASZ GLUZMAN M
D2523 SYLWIA KARCZEWSKA K
D2522 ARKADIUSZ PRZYCHODZIEŃ M
D2521 WOJCIECH BUDNIAK M
D2520 MAGDALENA PAPROCKA-BOROŻYŃSKA K
D2519 MARIAN SOCHA M
D2518 AGNIESZKA FRANCZAK K
D2517 KAROLINA KRAWCZYK K
D2516 ZBIGNIEW MĄDRAWSKI M
D2515 ALEXANDER STOLL M
D2514 RENATA WINNICKA K
D2513 MARZENA NOWICKA K
D2512 TERESA CZARNOMSKA K
D2511 MICHAŁ NOWACKI M
D2510 JONATHAN LEGER M
D2509 MARIA KLEMBA K
D2508 MATEUSZ ZYCH M
D2507 KRYSTYNA SOŁTYK-DEMINET K
D2506 JOANNA DERDA K
D2505 JAROSŁAW DEMINET M
D2504 JOANNA SZCZYGIEŁ K
D2503 ADRIAN WOJTASIAK M
D2502 MAREK SUDER M
D2501 SEBASTIAN CHRZANOWSKI M
D2500 TOMASZ STASZCZUK M
D2499 KAMIL OSIŃSKI M
D2498 WOJTEK KAŹMIERCZAK M
D2497 SABINA NOWAK K
D2496 ROBERT RYBICKI M
D2495 HONORATA KUBERO K
D2494 MAGDA DAROSZEWSKA K
D2493 ADAM BENKE M
D2492 ANETA NAGOT K
D2491 JOANNA GRZEGORZEK K
D2490 SEBASTIAN MAJCHER M
D2489 JOWITA STACHOWIAK K
D2488 GOSIA TKACZYK K
D2487 DOMINIKA KARASINSKA K
D2486 KAROLINA ŁOPATKA K
D2485 TOMASZ PUSTY M
D2484 MICHAŁ STRZESZEWSKI M
D2483 PAWEL LOPATKA M
D2482 ALICJA KASZKUR K
D2481 ROBERT KRÓL M
D2480 PAWEŁ ORZECH M
D2479 MAREK CHUDOBA M
D2478 MONIKA ZOŁA-LIZAK K
D2477 ADAM ARTMAN M
D2476 SYLWIA BRZEZIŃSKA K
D2475 LESZEK SARNOWSKI M
D2474 ŁUKASZ BILNIK M
D2473 KATARZYNA SIP-LEŃ K
D2472 ADAM CHĘĆ M
D2471 PIOTR WOCHOWSKI M
D2470 ALEKSANDRA WIECHECKA K
D2469 KATARZYNA GRABOWSKA K
D2468 DAMIAN KNOP M
D2467 SZYMON STACH M
D2466 IWONA LASKOWSKA K
D2465 ROMAN MIKOŚ M
D2464 KARINA JURCZYSZYN K
D2463 TERESA MIKOŚ K
D2462 MARLENA KRUSZEWSKA K
D2461 REMIGIUSZ BARAŃSKI M
D2460 ADAM KOWALCZUK M
D2459 FRANCISZEK ROMAŃSKI M
D2458 MARWIN LEŻUCH M
D2457 ANNA WARAKOMSKA K
D2456 STANISŁAW SNOPEK M
D2455 MONIKA MALON K
D2454 KALINA SZCZECIŃSKA K
D2453 BARTOSZ BOBREK M
D2452 JERZY PASTERNAK M
D2451 GRZEGORZ GOLISZEWSKI M
D2450 ROBERT DZIEDZINA M
D2449 MICHAŁ JANUS M
D2448 MICHAŁ ROGOWSKI M
D2447 ADRIAN PRUS M
D2446 KRYSTIAN TYMIENIECKI M
D2445 MATEUSZ RUDNICKI M
D2444 SEBASTIAN KOSTECKI M
D2443 MACIEJ DERDA M
D2442 KATARZYNA SZMAJDA K
D2441 MICHAŁ SZMULEWICZ M
D2440 MICHAŁ KURZĘPA M
D2439 MONIKA GOLOWSKA K
D2438 JAN KASZKUR M
D2437 AGNIESZKA WILANOWSKA K
D2436 KAMIL MODZELEWSKI M
D2435 ANNA LEWANDOWSKA K
D2434 IWONA NOWAK K
D2433 PAWEŁ SKWARŁO M
D2432 DOROTA SKWARŁO K
D2431 MAREK KUSKOWSKI M
D2430 MICHAŁ GNIFFKE M
D2429 MONIKA MADEJ K
D2428 DAMIAN TWARDAWA M
D2427 LESZEK GAŁĄZKA M
D2426 MICHAŁ ŁUKASZEWSKI M
D2425 KAROL DUBOWNIK M
D2424 MARTA KLASS K
D2423 ANDRZEJ RESZKA M
D2422 KRZYSZTOF MACIEJEWICZ M
D2421 GRZEGORZ PORC M
D2420 MAREK TOKARZ M
D2419 MAGDALENA ANDRZEJEWSKA K
D2418 JOANNA ZAJĄC K
D2417 NATALIA WASILEWSKA K
D2416 JULIA BERESZCZYŃSKA K
D2415 EKATERINA NAKONECHNAYA K
D2414 AGNIESZKA SAWICKA K
D2413 DARIA WRAŻEŃ K