42. PZU ORLEN Warsaw Marathon - Virtual 10 - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
C3001 ANETA KOTLIŃSKA K
C3003 AGNIESZKA PASIEKA K
C2007 MACIEJ POPEK M
C2005 JANUSZ CZERWIŃSKI M
C2006 RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ M
C2008 JUSTYNA GAWLITA K
C2021 BARBARA DZIDA K
C2022 MARTA GUZIK K
C2023 MAŁGORZATA KONKOL K
C2024 WOJCIECH PRZEKLASA M
C2217 KASIA ODOROWICZ K
C3020 DARIUSZ KUROWSKI M
C2037 ROBERT HALIK M
C2038 WIKTOR MARECKI M
C2039 TOMASZ JAZNICKI M
C2040 IGOR KURDIN M
- JACEK STEFANIAK M
C2151 LEANID KADUSHKA M
C2054 LESZEK BORKOWSKI M
- ŁUKASZ SZCZEPANEK M
C2053 AGNIESZKA ORŁOWSKA K
- JUSTYNA KUCZMIERCZYK K
C2055 KAROLINA BOCHENEK K
C2056 TOMASZ ZYCHOWICZ M
C2069 PRZEMEK STALKA M
C2070 ADAM GRABOWSKI M
C2071 MARTA KOWALCZUK K
C2072 KAROLINA SZYMAŃSKA K
C2085 KAROLINA MELSKA K
C2086 MACIEJ MRÓWKA M
C2087 GRZEGORZ KACZOROWSKI M
C2088 MACIEJ DEMBINSKI M
C3021 ALICJA JONCZYK K
C2101 JUSTYNA ORASZEK K
C2102 MARIE-ANNE DENTZER K
C2103 MICHAŁ WALASZEK M
C2104 WOJCIECH BARTOSIK M
C3022 KAROLINA GADZIK K
C2117 TOMASZ BUDNY M
C2118 ŁUKASZ ŁASKI M
C2119 PAWEŁ KUŹNIARSKI M
C2120 TERESA JARMUŻEWSKA K
C2133 ELŻBIETA MISTEREK K
C2166 MACIEJ SŁOWIKOWSKI M
C2134 ROMAN BEBAK M
C2135 KONRAD BEBAK M
C2136 AMANDA MIARKA K
C2149 MACIEK RATAJEWICZ M
C2150 GRZEGORZ RYBKA M
C2152 MARCIN STEFANIAK M
- JACEK NOWORYTA M
C2165 DAGMARA KUMOR K
C2167 MACIEJ LEŚNIAK M
C2168 MARCIN HAŁAJ M
C2181 JAKUB ANDRZEJEWSKI M
C2182 KAMILLA GAJEWSKA K
C2183 MARIUSZ ANDREASIK M
C2184 MARCIN PIECHOTA M
C2616 KATARZYNA CZERNIA K
C2615 MAGDALENA ALBIGOWSKA K
C2197 CEZARY BIAŁEK M
C2249 PIOTR CZAPLICKI M
C2199 KAMIL BOŻEDAJEK M
C2200 JOANNA PASTERNAK K
C2213 TOMASZ MALINOWSKI M
C2215 KRYSTIAN SKUPIEŃ M
C2216 PATRYCJA LIPKA K
C3036 PAULINA OSIENICKA K
C2232 BEATA JASNOWSKA K
C3037 AGNIESZKA GAJDA K
C2231 KRZYSZTOF RUDAŚ M
C3038 TOMASZ SZCZUROWSKI M
C2233 RENATA MACIEJCZAK K
C2234 GRZEGORZ SOŁTYSIAK M
C2250 ZOFIA RZEŹNICZAK K
C2247 AGATA KINDLER K
C2248 NATALIA HARA K
C2198 KRZYSZTOF KWACZ M
C2263 KLAUDIA KOWALCZYK K
C2264 KAROLINA SPALTABAKA K
C2265 ANETA KULESA K
C2266 URSZULA MISIUNA K
C2617 MARCIN ŻYWICZKA M
- MICHAŁ KOTOWSKI M
C2489 MAGDALENA KŁACZKIEWICZ K
C2279 EWA PAPROCKA K
C2280 PAWEŁ WĘCLEWSKI M
C2281 PRZEMYSŁAW MOSZUMANSKI M
C2282 TOMASZ ŁOJKO M
- AGATA KORPANTY-WAŚNIEWSKA K
C2295 MICHAŁ KRAWCZYK M
C2296 JAROSŁAW GABINECKI M
C2297 MARCIN HOŁDYŃSKI M
C2298 ANNA DZIURLA K
- ARKADIUSZ JERZYŃSKI M
C2311 MICHAŁ JARECKI M
C2504 SŁAWOMIR KUKULSKI M
- WITOLD KRASIŃSKI M
C2312 MATEUSZ WACH M
C2313 TOMASZ KAŹMIERCZAK M
C2314 MARCIN RAPCZYŃSKI M
C2327 MAREK KOCHANOWICZ M
C2328 KRZYSZTOF ZAWADZKI M
C2329 ANNA RZUCIDŁO K
C2330 PAULINA FILIPCZAK-ZAWADZKA K
C2505 ROBERT HERNACKI M
C2503 PRZEMEK KNAP M
C2343 MICHAŁ LITWIŃSKI M
C2344 EDYTA OLECHNA K
C2345 ANNA ZASĘPA K
C2346 MICHAŁ RYDZ M
C2359 KAMILA STEFAŃSKA K
C2360 PAWEŁ ROMAŃSKI M
C2361 KRZYSZTOF KUBERSKI M
C2362 KRZYSZTOF BUTOWSKI M
C2375 JEREMIASZ LOTKO M
C2376 JAROSŁAW WYCIŚLIK M
C2378 ANNA PIENKOŚ K
C2377 MARCIN DYCHA M
C2391 MARIA STĘPIEŃ K
C2392 MICHAŁ STUDZIŃSKI M
C2393 KRZYSZTOF ŚLEDZIŃSKI M
C2394 MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K
C3053 PAULINA KAŁUŻNA K
C2407 MARTA DULAK K
C2408 ALEKSANDRA ŁĄTKA K
C2409 ROBERT OLECH M
C2410 KRZYSZTOF JUDEK M
C3054 MACIEJ OLESZEK M
C2520 MACIEJ PIĘTKA M
C2423 ŁUKASZ KOSACKI M
C2424 SZYMON ADAMIAK M
C2425 AGATA CIERNIAK K
- JULIA GAŁKOWSKA K
- DARIA FÖRSTER K
C2439 MARCIN GRABARCZYK M
C2440 SŁAWOMIR REGUŁA M
C2441 SERGEY PHILIPPOV M
C3055 PIOTR CHRUŚCIK M
C2455 MARCIN BIAŁEK M
C2456 MICHAŁ WAJS M
C2457 MARCIN FIUK M
- AGNIESZKA SKIBINSKA K
C2472 ADAM WÓJCICKI M
C2473 MAREK KORZEC M
- DOMINIK POTRZEBOWSKI M
C2487 WOJCIECH SĘDROWICZ-DUDEK M
C2488 MAREK KRAJEWSKI M
C2551 BENIAMIN LNIANY M
C2519 KRZYSZTOF WYKRĘT M
C2521 EMMA MROZ K
C2569 ANDRZEJ KLIMES M
C2568 PRZEMYSŁAW MARSZAŁEK M
C2567 PIOTR LIDZBARSKI M
C3069 DARIUSZ LYSIAK M
C3070 KAMIL NADROWSKI M
C2535 IGA CZARZASTY-WACHNIK K
C2585 ANNA JEGIER-WIDULIŃSKA K
C2536 OLIVER UVACEK M
C2537 MICHAŁ LEŃ M
C3071 EWA HOŁOPIAK K
C2552 DOMINIK WAROWNY M
C2553 KATARZYNA KIEŁBASIŃSKA K
C2679 ERYK GAŁECKI M
C2583 TOMASZ NAGOT M
C2584 ROBERT MOTYKA M
C2601 ROMAN AERTS M
C2599 RAFAŁ KITLAS M
C2600 PIOTR RYKACZEWSKI M
C2631 NATALIA GRODZICKA K
C2632 MONIKA KOWALCZYK K
C2633 DAWID KOWAL M
C2647 MICHAŁ PRZEORSKI M
C2648 BEATA WOŹNIAK-PAŁOSZ K
C2649 JAROSŁAW BEDNAREK M
C3087 TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M
C3088 DARIUSZ PAWŁOWSKI M
C2663 EWELINA WAŁĘGA K
C2664 EWA BIAŁOBŁOCKA K
C2665 ZBIGNIEW ZWIERZCHOWSKI M
C3089 ANNA GAJDA K
- DANIEL BIEŃKOWSKI M
- PAULINA BEDNARCZYK K
- MICHAŁ FLORCZAK M
- KAMIL GIERACH M
C2680 JAROSLAW R.-P. M
C2681 IZABELA BARAN K
C3103 MARIUSZ SIUDA M
C3104 ADAM ROGALA M
C2695 SYLWIA SKORSTAD K
C2727 MARIOLA POCHEĆ K
C2696 MAGDALENA WANIEWSKA-BOBIN K
C2697 KAROL KUŹMIŃSKI M
C3105 KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI M
C2711 TOMASZ ZDZIKOT M
C2712 MATEUSZ ADAMCZYK M
C2713 BARTŁOMIEJ KRAWCZYK M
C3119 TOMASZ KOPIK M
C3120 JOANNA LASKOWSKA K
C3121 BEATA KOREJWO K