42. PZU ORLEN Warsaw Marathon - Virtual 10 - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
C3012 MARCIN SMOLARCZYK M
- ALEKSANDR ZADORIN M
C3014 MAGDALENA OSZCZEPALIŃSKA K
C3015 KRZYSZTOF OSZCZEPALIŃSKI M
C3016 KRZYSZTOF SZCZECH M
- PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M
C2001 AGATA WIGHTMAN K
C2002 IGOR WIELICZKO M
C2016 TOMASZ TLAK M
C2017 MAJA KAMIŃSKA K
C2018 AGNIESZKA KUJAWA K
C2032 JAVIER IGLESIAS M
C2033 KRZYSZTOF GODLEWSKI M
C2034 KAROLINA PRUSACZYK K
C2048 DOTA SZYMBORSKA K
C2049 GRZEGORZ ORLIŃSKI M
C2050 MILENA STĘPNIEWSKA K
C2064 DARIUSZ WRÓBEL M
C2065 ANDRZEJ DZIEŁAK M
C2066 KRZYSZTOF BROLA M
C2080 JAKUB DZIDA M
C2081 ANNA DZIDA K
C2082 PAWEŁ JANUSZ M
C2096 DAMIAN ŻYŁA M
C2097 MAREK WYSZOMIRSKI M
C2098 ŁUKASZ JABŁOŃSKI M
- WOJCIECH JAGUSZ M
C2112 ADAM ZIÓŁKOWSKI M
C2128 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYCKI M
C2113 ADAM SZEWCZYK M
C2114 KATARZYNA STANIAK K
C2130 BRONISŁAW KALISZ M
- MOHAMMED ZARRAR M
C2129 TOMASZ JACZYŃSKI M
- DANIEL ORZECHOWSKI M
C2145 MICHAŁ KAPUSTKA M
C2530 SEBASTIAN ZASĘPA M
C2144 MAREK GLASSER M
C2146 TOMASZ FIJOŁEK M
C2160 BARTOSZ KLIMZA M
C2161 MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M
C2162 MARCIN KACZMARZYK M
C2612 MAŁGORZATA KORNACKA K
C2611 ROBERT BŁASZCZYK M
C2610 AMANDA GRZYMALSKA K
C3030 BINOY SHAH M
C3031 RAFAŁ TRZASKOWSKI M
C2176 MAREK ZDANOWICZ M
C2177 KACPER KOSTRUBAŁA M
C2178 WIESŁAW DRESLER M
C3032 BARBARA STUDNIAREK K
C3033 JUSTYNA COMPOREK K
C2192 KATARZYNA TRAWIŃSKA K
C2193 RAFAŁ SZEFLER M
C2194 ANDREA CUSANO M
C2208 JACEK KARDASZ M
C2209 MARCIN KOŁODZIEJSKI M
C2210 DOROTA ŚWIDEREK K
C2226 ADAM GRABARA M
C2227 PAWEŁ KOSMÓLSKI M
C2228 KAROLINA KRZYŻEWSKA K
- ARTUR LATOSZEK M
C2242 KATARZYNA CHYBIŃSKA K
- MONIKA MURAWSKA K
C2244 JACEK BRANNY M
C2258 MARIUSZ SZCZUREK M
C2259 MAŁGORZATA ŚWIDEREK K
C2260 EDYTA X K
C2274 MARCIN GRZYWACZ M
C2275 MONIKA PŁOSA K
C2276 ŁUKASZ MARUSZAK M
C2290 SYLWIA KASPERSKA K
C2291 MALGORZATA PIERSA K
C2292 ANNA SERAFIN K
C3046 GRZEGORZ SZAJNOWSKI M
C2306 KATARZYNA OKUSZKO K
C2370 KAJA SUROWIECKA K
C2307 AGNIESZKA PONCELEUSZ K
C2308 RENATA SMAGACZ K
C2322 PIOTR WALCZAK M
C2323 MARIUSZ SOCHACKI M
C2324 JUSTYNA MIELEWCZYK K
C3047 TOMASZ KRÓLAK M
C3048 MICHAŁ MULAK M
C2338 GRZEGORZ BUJNOWSKI M
C2339 MATEUSZ MICHAŁOWSKI M
C2340 JAKUB DŁUTKOWSKI M
C3049 MAREK TRONINA M
C2354 MICHAL OSOBA M
C2356 LIDIA KORBEL K
C2355 WADIM KUŁAJ M
C2371 MARZENA KOZŁOWSKA K
C2372 MARCIN KUROSZ M
C2386 JOANNA RUSIECKA K
C2387 MICHAŁ LIPCZYK M
C2499 AGNIESZKA MAGDOWSKA K
C2388 TOMASZ PADUCHOWICZ M
- KATARZYNA BUGAJ K
- KAROLINA STACHURA K
- AGATA DROPINSKA K
C2402 MARTA W-KA K
C2403 TOMASZ KACPRZYK M
C2404 KRZYSZTOF KRAWCZYŃSKI M
C2418 GRZEGORZ DZIEDZIC M
C2419 ŁUKASZ BLADOWSKI M
C2420 PATRYCJA GORZKIEWICZ K
C2500 KUBA CZAPLARSKI M
C2498 RAJMUND PEZOWICZ M
C2434 DOROTA HAWRLISZYN K
C2435 MACIEJ TIJEWSKI M
C2436 JOANNA KILKOWSKA K
C2450 MAREK RZEŹNICZAK M
C2451 SZYMON BONISCH M
C2452 RAFAŁ MIREK M
C3063 MARTA DZIASHKEVICH K
C2466 JAKUB CICHY M
C2467 JAROSŁAW MATACZ M
C2468 KINGA ZURZYCKA K
C2482 PAWEŁ PTASZYŃSKI M
C2483 ADAM LEWANDOWSKI M
C2484 ANGELIKA HERIAN K
C3064 WOJTEK WALCZAK M
C3065 MARIA BURLAKOVA K
C3066 MAGDALENA SZAJ K
C2514 ROXANA DAWID MATEUSIAK K
C2515 BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI M
C2516 ŁUKASZ STACHOWIAK M
C2531 KAMIL ISKRA M
C2532 PRZEMEK BARAN M
C2546 AGNIESZKA SKOWRONEK K
C2547 PAWEŁ ŻMUDZKI M
C2548 KATARZYNA SZYMANEK K
C2562 GRZEGORZ WYBACZ M
C2563 KRZYSZTOF ZARĘBA M
C2564 MICHAŁ WINIARCZYK M
C2578 MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M
C2579 PAWEŁ MIKIELSKI M
C2580 MACIEJ SUDER M
- RAINER PAULY M
C2594 PIOTR BYLINA M
C2596 KATARZYNA DOLOT K
C2595 ANETA NOWAK K
- RAFAŁ ORYSIK M
C2626 SZYMON PATEREK M
C2628 CRISTINA HANGANU K
C3080 ŁUKASZ WOŁOSZYK M
C3081 BARBARA KROENKE K
C3082 PAWEŁ PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI M
C3083 WOJCIECH HELDT M
- MATEUSZ ZAJĄC M
C2642 PIOTR SWIDERSKI M
C2643 JOANNA ZGÓRZYŃSKA K
C2644 ZBIGNIEW SIKORA M
C2658 MARIUSZ GAJEWSKI M
C2659 PIOTR STĘPIEŃ M
C2660 MARCIN BANASIAK M
C3097 MONIKA THIESEN K
C2674 TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M
C2675 MARIAN KRZYŻANOWSKI M
C2676 WŁADYSŁAW MALER M
C3098 DAGMARA BEŁCZOWSKA K
C3099 PAWEŁ PIÓRKOWSKI M
C3100 MAGDALENA HAJDUK K
C2689 MARCIN TEŚLUK M
C2690 GRZEGORZ BOBIN M
C2691 ROBERT SKAŁOŃ M
C2692 WOJCIECH URBANIEC M
C2705 BEATA WENTYKIER K
C2706 AGNIESZKA KSIĄŻEK K
C2707 MIKOŁAJ ŁABANOWSKI M
C3113 ANDRZEJ CHAMIGA M
C2708 ANNA BOBOWSKA K
C3114 TOMASZ BIENIAS M
C3115 DAMIAN KITALA M
C3116 MICHAŁ TRUSZCZYŃSKI M
C2721 DAWID MANUSZAK M
C2722 BARTLOMIEJ KWESTARZ M
C2723 GRZEGORZ PAWŁOWSKI M
- BARTŁOMIEJ CZERWIŃSKI M
C2724 TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M