42. PZU ORLEN Warsaw Marathon - Virtual 10 - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
C3007 MICHALINA WALIGÓRA K
C3008 ZUZANNA SUPIŃSKA K
C2319 DARIUSZ KOWALEWSKI M
C3010 ALINA PISKORSKA K
C2012 ELŻBIETA PIONTEK K
C2013 DOMINIKA STAŃCZAK K
C2014 PRZEMYSŁAW OSOWIECKI M
C2028 KAROL JABŁOŃSKI M
C2029 KAROL BĄCZKOWSKI M
C2030 MARCIN KOWALSKI M
C2044 JAROSŁAW SIESS M
C2045 AGNIESZKA DZIEKOŃSKA K
C2046 JUSTYNA MIROWSKA K
C2060 MARTA DAŁKIEWICZ K
C2061 MICHAL LESAK M
C2062 MACIEJ PIASECKI M
C2109 ZBIGNIEW KRAWCZAK M
C2076 JACEK ZYGUCKI M
C2077 KATARZYNA KUBAJKA K
- PIOTR BRAMSON M
C2078 MATEUSZ SZEWC M
C2092 RAFAŁ SOBEK M
- DAWID REJNOWICZ M
C2093 ROBERT KACZOREK M
C2094 ANDRZEJ KOTULA M
C2108 MICHAŁ LISOWSKI M
C2110 TOMASZ PIETRZYKOWSKI M
C2124 KAROL WOJCIECHOWSKI M
C2125 ANDRZEJ FRABIŃSKI M
C2126 ARKADIUSZ MASTALEREK M
C2139 PATRYK GREGORCZYK M
C3026 RAFAŁ FENIKOWSKI M
C2140 MACIEJ PAKULA M
C2142 ADAM PIOTROWSKI M
C3027 MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M
C3028 ANDRZEJ SZEWCZAK M
C2155 EMILIA KOZIEŁ K
C2156 ARTUR MARCIŃSKI M
C2157 NATALIA PIREK K
C2158 ADAM ZAWISTOWSKI M
C2605 NATALIA BUCKA K
C2174 PIOTR RYBA M
C2171 PRZEMO KOCZOROWSKI M
C2172 GERARD PARZELSKI M
C2173 KAROLINA ŚLUSARCZYK K
C2187 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI M
C2188 MARCIN WĄDOŁOWSKI M
C2189 PAWEŁ LESIAKOWSKI M
C2190 ARTUR MITAL M
C2607 DAWID JURGA M
C2203 PRZEMYSŁAW KARCZEWSKI M
C2204 FILIP SULKOWSKI M
C2205 MARCIN ADAMIAK M
- MARIUSZ LUTYŃSKI M
C2206 KASIA LOBA K
C2286 MAGDALENA LISIECKA K
- KHALED MOURSY M
C2221 GRZESIEK BIENIAS M
C2222 RYSZARD SZULA M
C2223 GABRIELA STAREK K
C2224 JACEK WALCZAK M
C2622 MARIUSZ GRAJEWSKI M
C2621 MICHAŁ SUGIER M
C2608 KRZYSZTOF MAŁASZKIEWICZ M
C2237 JAROSŁAW PASAKALIK M
C2240 DOMINIKA PARZYCH K
C2238 JAKUB KARASEK M
C2239 IWONA CIULIŃSKA K
C2253 ARNOLD WIATRZYK M
C2254 MATHIEU CORBI M
C2255 PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI M
C2256 ZDZISŁAW JUREK M
C2509 DOMINIK KOZŁOWSKI M
C2269 SŁAWOMIR LIS M
C2270 AGATA PILKOWSKA K
C2271 ELZBIETA TELESNICKA K
C2288 LECH CEBULA M
C2272 SIMONE BALZANI M
C3042 KIRAN AYERSON M
C3043 PAWEŁ BIAŁY M
C3044 ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI M
C2285 GRZEGORZ KAŁUŻYŃSKI M
C2287 PRZEMYSŁAW BETKA M
C2301 MARIA BOSAK-SOJKA K
C2302 ANNA CHOROMAŃSKA K
C2303 BARTOSZ ROSTKOWSKI M
C2304 KACPER ROKICKI M
C2511 FILIP DUREK M
C2317 ROBERT RUSIELIK M
C2318 LILIANA BURY K
C2320 ANASTASIYA HRYNKEVICH K
C2333 ANDRZEJ MAMAK M
C2334 ALIMAA SODNOMGOMBO K
C2335 JOANNA BŁASZCZYK K
C2336 JERZY SURDACKI M
C2349 JUSTYNA MUSIAŁ K
C2350 ANNA ŚWISTOWSKA K
C2351 MARIUSZ GOMULCZYNSKI M
C2352 ARKADIUSZ TURCZYN M
C2367 ROBERT BŁOŃSKI M
C2365 MAŁGORZATA KOZUB K
C2366 ALEKSANDER MAMEŁKA M
C2368 PIOTR KOZUB M
C2606 AGATA KLECZKO K
C2382 MAŁGORZATA SAWARYN K
C2381 KACPER CHRAPKOWICZ M
- MARCIN SZYMBORSKI M
C2383 TOMASZ BARTKOWSKI M
C2384 MICHAL BARTOSZ M
C2416 AGATA BARBARA LESIŃSKA K
- MARCEL KOSMALA M
C2398 KAMIL DULSKI M
C2397 MARIUSZ KWIATKOWSKI M
C2399 BARTOSZ NIEDZIELSKI M
C2400 KRYSTIAN KUŹMIŃSKI M
C2413 IWONA AERTS K
C2414 KAZIMIERA LIPIEC K
C2415 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K
C2589 KRZYSZTOF SYREWICZ M
C2429 SEBASTIAN AKUTKO M
C2430 BARTOSZ TRZCINA M
C2431 PAWEŁ AKUTKO M
C2432 JAROSŁAW JAGIEŁŁO M
C2510 KAROL FILIPIUK M
C3059 DANIEL BELICA M
C2445 TOMASZ PŁACHCIOK M
C2446 DAWID AKUTKO M
C2447 JOANNA PRZEKLLASA K
C2448 MARTYNA DŁUGOSZ-WOŹNIAK K
C3060 ANDRZEJ PAWŁOWSKI M
C3061 OLGA ABRAMOWICZ K
C2461 WALDEMAR POLEWACZ M
C2462 TOMASZ ŁĄCZKOWSKI M
C2463 MARTYNA KRUPA K
C2464 OLGA ROSENBAUM K
C2477 JACEK KORZEŃ M
C2478 ŁUKASZ WOŹNIAK M
C2479 ANNA JASTRZEBOWSKA K
C2496 JULIA SIELICKA K
C2480 PIOTR KŁOS M
C2493 JAKUB WOS M
C2494 MARIA CHOJNOWSKA K
C2495 DANIEL DZIUBA M
C2512 ADAM JOACHIMIAK M
C2525 TOMASZ MIREK M
C2526 MICHAŁ DOBROSZ M
C2527 GRZEGORZ ORKWISZEWSKI M
C2528 SEBASTIAN MATULLA M
- ZANETA SACHS K
C2541 WITOLD KRUMPLEWSKI M
C2542 AGNIESZKA GRZELAK K
C2543 MICHAŁ SITAREK M
C2544 TOMASZ DIETRICH M
- KAMIL NOWAK M
C2557 KRZYSZTOF SZAŁKOWSKI M
C2558 YANA KUCHER K
C2559 MAREK PIETRZAK M
C2560 PIOTR PILIS M
C2573 MICHAŁ TRZCIŃSKI M
C2574 PIOTR SOŁOWIJ M
C2575 PAWEŁ TUROSZ M
- DAWID KARAŚ M
C2576 ADRIAN WÓJCIK M
C3075 BARTŁOMIEJ CHUDZIKOWSKI M
C3076 PRZEMYSŁAW WRÓBLEWSKI M
C2590 MACIEJ KURZAJEWSKI M
C2591 ANNA STASIAK K
C2592 JOLANTA WOLNIK K
C3078 LESZEK WOJTEK JERZEWSKI M
C2623 RYSZARD DOTKA M
C2624 RENATA PACZUSKA K
C2637 GRZEGORZ TOKARSKI M
C2638 WIKTOR PROŚNIAK M
C2639 RADEK PISARSKI M
C2640 KRZYSZTOF GRAJEWSKI M
C2653 DAMIAN KACPERCZYK M
C2685 MARIUSZ LIGAS M
C2654 MACIEJ LISIEWSKI M
C2655 MIŁOSZ BROŻYNA M
C2669 JOANNA SZYMOR K
C2670 KRZYSZTOF RĘBISZ K
C2671 IZABELA KALITA-BRODZIAK K
C3093 PAWEŁ KORZENIOWSKI M
C3094 ALBINA KAMUDA K
C3095 EMILIA PYŚ K
C2686 ANNA ZAWISTOWSKA-PLUTA K
C2687 WACŁAW ZAJĄC M
C2701 IREK FLORCZYK M
C2702 ADAM ŁĘCZYCKI M
C2703 MATEUSZ CIECHOMSKI M
C3109 KATARZYNA DAMIĘCKA K
C3110 DAWID MICHALAK M
C3111 BARBARA SZCZEPANSKA K
- KAMILA BUKOWSKA K
- MARIA FURMAN K
- MAGDALENA WERESKA K
C2717 DAWID PERKOWSKI M
C2718 ŁUKASZ HUDEREK M
C2719 JUSTYNA ROGALSKA K
C3125 PAWEŁ HELDT M