42. PZU ORLEN Warsaw Marathon - Virtual 10 - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
C3011 MARIA WACŁAW K
C3012 MARCIN SMOLARCZYK M
- ALEKSANDR ZADORIN M
C3014 MAGDALENA OSZCZEPALIŃSKA K
C3015 KRZYSZTOF OSZCZEPALIŃSKI M
- PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M
C2001 AGATA WIGHTMAN K
C2002 IGOR WIELICZKO M
C2015 KATARZYNA KOŚLACZ K
C2016 TOMASZ TLAK M
C2017 MAJA KAMIŃSKA K
C2018 AGNIESZKA KUJAWA K
C2031 WITOLD MEDYKOWSKI M
C2032 JAVIER IGLESIAS M
C2033 KRZYSZTOF GODLEWSKI M
C2034 KAROLINA PRUSACZYK K
C2047 PIOTR JARZEMSKI M
C2048 DOTA SZYMBORSKA K
C2049 GRZEGORZ ORLIŃSKI M
C2050 MILENA STĘPNIEWSKA K
C2063 RYSZARD KOWALCZYK M
C2064 DARIUSZ WRÓBEL M
C2065 ANDRZEJ DZIEŁAK M
C2066 KRZYSZTOF BROLA M
C2079 MACIEJ FINC M
C2080 JAKUB DZIDA M
C2081 ANNA DZIDA K
C2082 PAWEŁ JANUSZ M
C2095 PIOTR JANOSZKA M
C2096 DAMIAN ŻYŁA M
C2097 MAREK WYSZOMIRSKI M
C2098 ŁUKASZ JABŁOŃSKI M
- JÓZEF KUBIAK M
- WOJCIECH JAGUSZ M
C2111 ALEKSANDER POGORZELSKI M
C2112 ADAM ZIÓŁKOWSKI M
C2128 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYCKI M
C2113 ADAM SZEWCZYK M
C2114 KATARZYNA STANIAK K
C2127 JOANNA MASTALEREK K
- MOHAMMED ZARRAR M
C2129 TOMASZ JACZYŃSKI M
- DANIEL ORZECHOWSKI M
C2145 MICHAŁ KAPUSTKA M
C2530 SEBASTIAN ZASĘPA M
C2143 ELŻBIETA GNATOVVSKA K
C2144 MAREK GLASSER M
C2481 PIOTR ŚMIETANKA M
C2159 KATARZYNA GRZEJSZCZYK K
C2160 BARTOSZ KLIMZA M
C2161 MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M
C2611 ROBERT BŁASZCZYK M
C3029 PAULA JANICKA K
C2610 AMANDA GRZYMALSKA K
C3096 PAWEŁ LIBERA M
C3030 BINOY SHAH M
C2175 JÓZEF WIZERT M
C3031 RAFAŁ TRZASKOWSKI M
C2176 MAREK ZDANOWICZ M
C2177 KACPER KOSTRUBAŁA M
C3032 BARBARA STUDNIAREK K
C2191 KRZYSZTOF KACZOROWSKI M
C2192 KATARZYNA TRAWIŃSKA K
C2193 RAFAŁ SZEFLER M
C2207 TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI M
C2208 JACEK KARDASZ M
C2209 MARCIN KOŁODZIEJSKI M
C2225 CHANDRA AKKALA M
C2226 ADAM GRABARA M
C2227 PAWEŁ KOSMÓLSKI M
C2609 SERHII SOKOL M
- ARTUR LATOSZEK M
C2608 KRZYSZTOF MAŁASZKIEWICZ M
C2242 KATARZYNA CHYBIŃSKA K
C2241 AGNIESZKA SADOWSKA K
- MONIKA MURAWSKA K
C2257 MAREK GŁOWALA M
C2258 MARIUSZ SZCZUREK M
C2259 MAŁGORZATA ŚWIDEREK K
C2273 ŁUKASZ DZIEWANOWSKI M
C2274 MARCIN GRZYWACZ M
C2275 MONIKA PŁOSA K
C3045 JAROSŁAW KAMIŃSKI M
C2289 ARTUR KOSIŃSKI M
C2290 SYLWIA KASPERSKA K
C2291 MALGORZATA PIERSA K
C3046 GRZEGORZ SZAJNOWSKI M
C2305 PAULA DOMERADZKA K
C2306 KATARZYNA OKUSZKO K
C2370 KAJA SUROWIECKA K
C2307 AGNIESZKA PONCELEUSZ K
C2321 MAGDALENA BALCERKIEWICZ K
C2322 PIOTR WALCZAK M
C2323 MARIUSZ SOCHACKI M
C3047 TOMASZ KRÓLAK M
C3048 MICHAŁ MULAK M
C2337 KRZYSZTOF SIRING M
C2338 GRZEGORZ BUJNOWSKI M
C2339 MATEUSZ MICHAŁOWSKI M
C2353 RADOSŁAW KOWNACKI M
C2354 MICHAL OSOBA M
C2355 WADIM KUŁAJ M
C2369 MICHAŁ ZRZELSKI M
C2371 MARZENA KOZŁOWSKA K
C2385 MARCIN SOKOLOWSKI M
C2386 JOANNA RUSIECKA K
C2387 MICHAŁ LIPCZYK M
C2499 AGNIESZKA MAGDOWSKA K
C2417 MICHAŁ WOLAŃSKI M
- TOMASZ HADZIK M
- KATARZYNA BUGAJ K
- KAROLINA STACHURA K
- AGATA DROPINSKA K
C2401 ADAM BUDZYŃSKI M
C2402 MARTA W-KA K
C2403 TOMASZ KACPRZYK M
C2418 GRZEGORZ DZIEDZIC M
C2419 ŁUKASZ BLADOWSKI M
C2498 RAJMUND PEZOWICZ M
C2433 MICHAŁ SKINDZIER M
C2434 DOROTA HAWRLISZYN K
C2435 MACIEJ TIJEWSKI M
C2449 PIOTR KACHNIARZ M
C2450 MAREK RZEŹNICZAK M
C2451 SZYMON BONISCH M
C3062 KATARZYNA LUBOMIRSKA K
C3063 MARTA DZIASHKEVICH K
C2465 ROBERT SWARBULA M
C2466 JAKUB CICHY M
C2467 JAROSŁAW MATACZ M
C2482 PAWEŁ PTASZYŃSKI M
C2483 ADAM LEWANDOWSKI M
C3064 WOJTEK WALCZAK M
C3065 MARIA BURLAKOVA K
C2513 MARCIN POLCZYŃSKI M
C2514 ROXANA DAWID MATEUSIAK K
C2515 BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI M
C2531 KAMIL ISKRA M
C2528 SEBASTIAN MATULLA M
C2529 MACIEJ STAŃCZYK M
C2544 TOMASZ DIETRICH M
C2545 JUSTYNA MOKRZYCKA K
C2546 AGNIESZKA SKOWRONEK K
C2547 PAWEŁ ŻMUDZKI M
C2560 PIOTR PILIS M
C2561 SEBASTIAN CICHOSZ M
C2562 GRZEGORZ WYBACZ M
C2563 KRZYSZTOF ZARĘBA M
C2576 ADRIAN WÓJCIK M
C2577 BARTOSZ RZADZKI M
C2578 MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M
C2579 PAWEŁ MIKIELSKI M
- ANDRZEJ SIENKIEWICZ M
- RAINER PAULY M
C2592 JOLANTA WOLNIK K
C2593 MARCIN KAWKA M
C2594 PIOTR BYLINA M
C2595 ANETA NOWAK K
- RAFAŁ ORYSIK M
C2624 RENATA PACZUSKA K
C2625 GRZEGORZ STUPKA M
C3079 ANNA MORAWSKA K
C2626 SZYMON PATEREK M
C3080 ŁUKASZ WOŁOSZYK M
C3081 BARBARA KROENKE K
C3082 PAWEŁ PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI M
- MATEUSZ ZAJĄC M
C2640 KRZYSZTOF GRAJEWSKI M
C2641 JAROSŁAW BUGAJSKI M
C2642 PIOTR SWIDERSKI M
C2643 JOANNA ZGÓRZYŃSKA K
C2656 AGNIESZKA SIKORA K
C2688 BARTOSZ DZIURLA M
C2657 JANUSZ KOLCZYŃSKI M
C2658 MARIUSZ GAJEWSKI M
C2659 PIOTR STĘPIEŃ M
C3097 MONIKA THIESEN K
C2673 KAROL CISZAK M
C2672 AGNIESZKA GAŁĄZKA K
C2674 TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M
C2675 MARIAN KRZYŻANOWSKI M
C3098 DAGMARA BEŁCZOWSKA K
C3099 PAWEŁ PIÓRKOWSKI M
C2689 MARCIN TEŚLUK M
C2690 GRZEGORZ BOBIN M
C2691 ROBERT SKAŁOŃ M
C2705 BEATA WENTYKIER K
C2704 GRZEGORZ BOŚ M
C3112 DAIGA SMEĶE K
C2706 AGNIESZKA KSIĄŻEK K
C2707 MIKOŁAJ ŁABANOWSKI M
C3113 ANDRZEJ CHAMIGA M
C3114 TOMASZ BIENIAS M
- PAWEŁ KASIEWICZ M
C2720 MICHAL TOMCZYK M
C3115 DAMIAN KITALA M
C2721 DAWID MANUSZAK M
C2722 BARTLOMIEJ KWESTARZ M
C2723 GRZEGORZ PAWŁOWSKI M
- BARTŁOMIEJ CZERWIŃSKI M