42. PZU ORLEN Warsaw Marathon - Virtual 10 - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
C3001 ANETA KOTLIŃSKA K
C2007 MACIEJ POPEK M
C2004 ERYK MACIEJAK M
C2005 JANUSZ CZERWIŃSKI M
C2006 RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ M
C3018 MAGDA LEWANDOWSKA K
- MARCIN RYCHLIK M
C2020 ROBERT KWIECIEŃ M
C2021 BARBARA DZIDA K
C2022 MARTA GUZIK K
C2023 MAŁGORZATA KONKOL K
C3019 JOANNA JODEŁKA K
C3020 DARIUSZ KUROWSKI M
C2036 WOJCIECH PAWIŃSKI M
C2037 ROBERT HALIK M
C2038 WIKTOR MARECKI M
C2039 TOMASZ JAZNICKI M
- JACEK STEFANIAK M
C2151 LEANID KADUSHKA M
C2054 LESZEK BORKOWSKI M
- ŁUKASZ SZCZEPANEK M
C2052 PAWEŁ KRAWCZYŃSKI M
C2053 AGNIESZKA ORŁOWSKA K
C2055 KAROLINA BOCHENEK K
C2068 PIOTR SZAŁAŚNY M
C2069 PRZEMEK STALKA M
C2070 ADAM GRABOWSKI M
C2071 MARTA KOWALCZUK K
C2084 DARIUSZ RADZIECHOWSKI M
C2085 KAROLINA MELSKA K
C2086 MACIEJ MRÓWKA M
C2087 GRZEGORZ KACZOROWSKI M
C3021 ALICJA JONCZYK K
C2100 PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK M
C2101 JUSTYNA ORASZEK K
C2102 MARIE-ANNE DENTZER K
C2103 MICHAŁ WALASZEK M
C2116 MONIKA POGORZELSKA K
C2117 TOMASZ BUDNY M
C2118 ŁUKASZ ŁASKI M
C2119 PAWEŁ KUŹNIARSKI M
C2132 KRZYSZTOF CZAPIEWSKI M
C2133 ELŻBIETA MISTEREK K
C2166 MACIEJ SŁOWIKOWSKI M
C2134 ROMAN BEBAK M
C2135 KONRAD BEBAK M
- PATRYCJA BEREZNOWSKA K
C2148 MARLENA STRUPIECHOWSKA K
C2149 MACIEK RATAJEWICZ M
C2150 GRZEGORZ RYBKA M
- JACEK NOWORYTA M
C2164 KRYSTIAN PYPŁACZ M
C2165 DAGMARA KUMOR K
C2167 MACIEJ LEŚNIAK M
C2614 DAMIAN TUREMKA M
C2613 DAWID KWAŚNIEWSKI M
C2180 AGNIESZKA GOS-STACHERSKA K
C2181 JAKUB ANDRZEJEWSKI M
C2182 KAMILLA GAJEWSKA K
C2616 KATARZYNA CZERNIA K
C2196 KAMILA KOTLICKA K
C2615 MAGDALENA ALBIGOWSKA K
C2197 CEZARY BIAŁEK M
C2212 ADAM ŚWIERSZCZ M
C2213 TOMASZ MALINOWSKI M
C3034 JACEK BZURA M
C2215 KRYSTIAN SKUPIEŃ M
C3035 PAWEŁ SZAJOWSKI M
C3036 PAULINA OSIENICKA K
C2230 JACEK MAŁKIEWICZ M
C2232 BEATA JASNOWSKA K
C3037 AGNIESZKA GAJDA K
C2231 KRZYSZTOF RUDAŚ M
C2262 MAREK BARTOSIK M
C2246 BARTLOMIEJ KINDLER M
C3052 ALICJA SUSKA K
C2247 AGATA KINDLER K
C2248 NATALIA HARA K
C2198 KRZYSZTOF KWACZ M
C2263 KLAUDIA KOWALCZYK K
C2264 KAROLINA SPALTABAKA K
- MICHAŁ KOTOWSKI M
C2279 EWA PAPROCKA K
C2278 PIOTR PODGÓRSKI M
C2280 PAWEŁ WĘCLEWSKI M
- AGATA KORPANTY-WAŚNIEWSKA K
C2294 WŁODEK MARTIN M
C2295 MICHAŁ KRAWCZYK M
C2296 JAROSŁAW GABINECKI M
- ARKADIUSZ JERZYŃSKI M
C2310 MIROSŁAW SZYMCZAK M
C2311 MICHAŁ JARECKI M
C2504 SŁAWOMIR KUKULSKI M
C2312 MATEUSZ WACH M
C2327 MAREK KOCHANOWICZ M
C2328 KRZYSZTOF ZAWADZKI M
C2326 MICHAŁ BRANNY M
C2422 TOMASZ RETECKI M
C2503 PRZEMEK KNAP M
C2342 DANIEL KWACZYŃSKI M
C2343 MICHAŁ LITWIŃSKI M
C2344 EDYTA OLECHNA K
C2358 RÓŻA BARTOSIK K
C2359 KAMILA STEFAŃSKA K
C2360 PAWEŁ ROMAŃSKI M
C2374 JÓZEF KUBIAK M
C2375 JEREMIASZ LOTKO M
C2376 JAROSŁAW WYCIŚLIK M
C2502 PATRYK VAILLANT M
C3051 RADOSLAW WOSIK M
C2406 MAŁGORZATA DRÓŻDŻ K
C2390 KATARZYNA BRZOZOWSKA K
C2391 MARIA STĘPIEŃ K
C2392 MICHAŁ STUDZIŃSKI M
C3053 PAULINA KAŁUŻNA K
C2407 MARTA DULAK K
C2408 ALEKSANDRA ŁĄTKA K
C3054 MACIEJ OLESZEK M
C2520 MACIEJ PIĘTKA M
C2423 ŁUKASZ KOSACKI M
- TOMASZ JUSZCZYK M
C2424 SZYMON ADAMIAK M
- JULIA GAŁKOWSKA K
- DARIA FÖRSTER K
C2438 JAROSŁAW KILKOWSKI M
C2439 MARCIN GRABARCZYK M
C2440 SŁAWOMIR REGUŁA M
C2454 PAWEŁ SAMOCKI M
C2455 MARCIN BIAŁEK M
C2456 MICHAŁ WAJS M
- AGNIESZKA SKIBINSKA K
C2472 ADAM WÓJCICKI M
C2486 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA K
C2487 WOJCIECH SĘDROWICZ-DUDEK M
C2488 MAREK KRAJEWSKI M
C3067 DOMINIKA KURZAWA K
C3068 MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI M
C2551 BENIAMIN LNIANY M
C2518 ANNA KRAJEWSKA K
C2519 KRZYSZTOF WYKRĘT M
C2566 ANDRZEJ KAWULOK M
C2568 PRZEMYSŁAW MARSZAŁEK M
C2567 PIOTR LIDZBARSKI M
C3069 DARIUSZ LYSIAK M
C3070 KAMIL NADROWSKI M
C2534 PIOTR WACHNIK M
C2535 IGA CZARZASTY-WACHNIK K
C2536 OLIVER UVACEK M
C2550 PAWEŁ KILICHOWSKI M
C2552 DOMINIK WAROWNY M
C2582 WERONIKA ŻYBURA K
C2661 ROMAN TIMOCHEVSKY M
C2679 ERYK GAŁECKI M
C2583 TOMASZ NAGOT M
C2584 ROBERT MOTYKA M
C2597 JAROSŁAW ZIÓŁKOWSKI M
C2598 AGNIESZKA KRZYŻANOWSKA K
C2599 RAFAŁ KITLAS M
C2600 PIOTR RYKACZEWSKI M
C2630 MIKOŁAJ HORBULEWICZ M
C2629 MARCIN WANDYCZ M
C2662 ŁUKASZ LEDER M
C2631 NATALIA GRODZICKA K
C2632 MONIKA KOWALCZYK K
C3084 ANDRII TKACHENKO M
C2645 MICHAŁ ROKICKI M
C2646 DAGMARA PRZEORSKA K
C2647 MICHAŁ PRZEORSKI M
C2648 BEATA WOŹNIAK-PAŁOSZ K
C3085 ANNA ŁAGOWSKA K
C3087 TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M
C3088 DARIUSZ PAWŁOWSKI M
C2663 EWELINA WAŁĘGA K
C2664 EWA BIAŁOBŁOCKA K
- MAREK PACIOREK M
- DANIEL BIEŃKOWSKI M
C2677 ARTUR SZELIGA M
- PAULINA BEDNARCZYK K
C2678 MACIEJ SIERAKOWSKI M
- MICHAŁ FLORCZAK M
C2680 JAROSLAW R.-P. M
C3101 IRENEUSZ KUBIACZYK M
C3102 TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M
C3103 MARIUSZ SIUDA M
C3104 ADAM ROGALA M
C2693 MAREK GĄSZCZAK M
C2694 ALEKSANDER JANISZEWSKI M
C2695 SYLWIA SKORSTAD K
C2727 MARIOLA POCHEĆ K
C2696 MAGDALENA WANIEWSKA-BOBIN K
C2726 ANNA KRÓL K
C2710 JACEK BOBOWSKI M
C2709 ALEKSANDRA BIENIAS K
C3117 BARBARA POSTEK K
C2711 TOMASZ ZDZIKOT M
C2712 MATEUSZ ADAMCZYK M
C3118 ANNA KUKIEŁKA K
C3119 TOMASZ KOPIK M
C3120 JOANNA LASKOWSKA K
C2725 TOMASZ BIEL M