42. PZU ORLEN Warsaw Marathon - Virtual 21 - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
B3009 DARIUSZ WANATOWSKI M
B3010 EWA MAŁUCKA K
B3011 PIOTR KUBICKI M
B2030 ROBERT JACZEWSKI M
B3025 JEAN-FRANCOIS VANBELLINGHEN M
B3026 KAROLINA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K
B3027 DOMINIK KOPRAS M
B3028 ROBERT WOJCIECHOWSKI M
B2012 KAMIL DRELA M
B2013 ŁUKASZ PIETRZAK M
B2014 WOJCIECH POKRYSZKA M
B2015 KAMIL NADROWSKI M
B2016 MICHAŁ HOROSZKO M
B2029 MICHAL SIKORSKI M
- MARCIN KOSZAŁKA M
B2028 PAWEŁ LIPIŃSKI M
- ROBERT OŁUBEK M
- BARTOSZ WOJCIECH BANASIK M
- WOJCIECH ROJEWSKI M
B2031 KRZYSZTOF SZOKA M
B2032 BOGUMIŁ SEKLECKI M
- ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI M
B3012 ANDRZEJ BIERA M
B2044 BARTOSZ KUCIAK M
B2045 MARIUSZ PAŃCZYSZYN M
B2046 JOANNA KRUKOWSKA - ŚWIĄTEK K
B2048 JÓZEF DZIEDZIC M
B2047 MARTA SADOWSKA K
B2060 RAFAŁ LEWANDOWSKI M
B2061 GRZEGORZ SOBOLEWSKI M
B2062 DAMIAN WIŚNIEWSKI M
B2063 ARTUR FOLGA M
B2064 IEVGENIIA PLAKHTIEIEVA K
B2077 ANNA KORENKIEWICZ K
B2078 KAROLINA UMIŃSKA K
B2079 MARCIN LEJA M
B2080 DOROTA WITCZAK K
B2081 MARCIN CHĄDZYŃSKI M
B2096 ARKADIUSZ BILSKI M
B2141 KRZYSZTOF FLORIAN M
B2093 KONRAD WOLSKI M
B2094 WIOLETTA CZERWIŃSKA K
B2095 ARTUR MIADZIELEC M
B2097 NATALIA BUDNA-JANOWSKA K
B3042 PAWEŁ KACPURA M
B2160 ANDRZEJ NOWICKI M
B2109 ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M
B2110 ZUZANNA MICHALSKA K
B2111 ALEKSANDRA TRZPIEL K
- IWONA SOŚNIAK K
B2112 MAREK PACIOREK M
B2113 PRZEMYSŁAW STOLIŃSKI M
- MIROSŁAW PLAWGO M
B2125 DOROTA POZNAŃ K
B2126 ARKADIUSZ ZIELINSKI M
B2127 KRZYSZTOF KOZAK M
- BERNHARD BÖCKL M
B2128 DARIUSZ ZALEWSKI M
B2129 SACHIN DUA M
- SYLWIA KRZYZIŃSKA K
- MAŁGORZATA PAWŁESA K
B2142 ROBERT KIJEK M
B2143 ALBERT MICHALUK M
B2173 MARIUSZ KUFLIKOWSKI M
B2144 MICHAŁ MIELNICZUK M
B3043 KATARZYNA WNUK K
B2145 KRZYSZTOF FIGAT M
B3044 BOGUMIŁ GRATKOWSKI M
B3045 MALWINA KUMOR K
B2157 PIOTR ORŁOWSKI M
B2158 MAGDA RZACA K
B2159 EDYTA LERYCH K
B2161 MAREK FALKOWSKI M
B2174 ARTUR FRONTCZAK M
B2175 PRZEMEK DOMAŃSKI M
B2176 SŁAWOMIR KOROLUK M
B3095 DANIEL PASIŃSKI M
B2190 JĘDRZEJ ORKISZ M
B2191 TOMASZ KOCOT M
B2192 PIOTR WRZESIŃSKI-TWORNICKI M
B2193 MICHAŁ CHMIELEWSKI M
B2515 JAN PIOTROWSKI M
B2514 MIESZKO URBANOWSKI M
B2483 ADAM TURSKI M
B2206 MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI M
B2207 DAGMARA ŁYSAKOWSKA-WOJTOWICZ K
B2208 KRZYSZTOF URBAŃSKI M
B2209 MARIUSZ PACHOCKI M
B3094 PIOTR BANASIK M
B2222 DAGMARA PISOWŁODZKA K
B2223 ANNA AMROZIK K
B2224 TOMASZ BARWIŃSKI M
B2225 MARTA KIJAŃSKA - BEDNARZ K
B2451 ANNA KRZYZEWSKA K
B2238 MAREK DĘBSKI M
B2239 KRZYSZTOF ZYGUCKI M
B2240 ALEKSANDRA STAREK K
B2241 JACEK FAJFER M
B2353 JAKUB GLAMA M
B2482 ŁUKASZ ŁATKA M
B2484 KAMIL BANAŚ M
B2254 GRZEGORZ SOKOŁOWSKI M
B2255 ADRIAN KUCZYŃSKI M
B2256 MARCIN WOJTASIAK M
B2257 KASIA WRÓBEL K
B2270 BARTEK FUKIET M
- MARCIN ROŻEK M
B2271 TOMASZ MARCZYŃSKI M
B2272 KRZYSZTOF KOSTYRA M
B2273 SŁAWOMIR PASZOWSKI M
- NICOLE LEBLANC K
B2485 TOMASZ KNAPIK M
B2286 DAMIAN BOGUSZ M
B2287 DARIUSZ STELMACH M
B3063 ANNA TUROWSKA K
B2288 ANETA BIEŃKO-ŁUKASIEWICZ K
B2289 TOMASZ MARTIN M
B3060 RADEK BEDYŃSKI M
- KAROL KOPEĆ M
B3061 ADAM ELŻANOWSKI M
B2302 ŁUKASZ SZARPAK M
B2303 URSZULA ZAWIŚLAK K
B2304 WOJCIECH SOBCZUK M
B2305 MARIUSZ TULIKOWSKI M
B3062 PIOTR MINASZ M
B2318 DAWID IMBIORSKI M
B2319 MAREK FILUSCH M
B2320 BOGUSŁAW TOMASIK M
B2321 RAFAŁ FAZAN M
B2334 JAKUB NIEMIEC M
B2335 TOMASZ WAJSZCZAK M
B2336 TOMASZ PRZEDPEŁSKI M
B2337 MALGORZATA YAVUZ K
B2352 MACIEJ KLACZAK M
B2354 JAKUB BIJOCH M
B2355 COLM MCGIVERN M
B2369 ROBERT ŚWIDURSKI M
- RENATA WASILEWSKA K
- SEBASTIAN LEBIODA M
- PAWEŁ GOŁĄB M
B2370 SŁAWEK ZAMĘTA M
- LESZEK SARNOWSKI M
B2372 RAFAŁ ZAISZ M
B2373 MAREK GRALAK M
- PATRYCJA GORZKIEWICZ K
B2435 EWA GASIOREK K
B2386 JAKUB CHODNICKI M
B2388 DARIA MICHALSKA K
B2387 CHRISTIAN WYCINKA M
B2389 ERI TSUKIOKA K
- AGATA PIEPRZYCKA K
B3076 TOMASZ WAWRYSZCZUK M
B2402 MARCIN ANDRZEJEWSKI M
B2403 PRZEMYSŁAW LISIECKI M
B2404 JACEK MARCINKOWSKI M
B2405 PAWEŁ WOŹNIAK M
- MARIA BURLAKOVA K
- DANIEL GNIOT M
B2418 MARCIN BODZAN M
B2419 GRZEGORZ KUDŁA M
B2421 ALEKSANDRA SADŁOWSKA K
B2420 ŁUKASZ KULIŃSKI M
- ŁUKASZ ROSIŃSKI M
B2434 PAWEŁ GĄDEK M
B3077 PAWEŁ CHROBAK M
B2436 OLEKSANDR ASHYROV M
B3078 PIOTR SENATORSKI M
B2466 KRZYSZTOF FANDRYCH M
B3079 PAWEŁ DĄBEK M
B2450 MICHAŁ MAƇKOWIAK M
B2452 MICHAŁ WACHOL M
B2453 GRZESIEK KRAWCZYK M
B2467 FILIP ŻYŁOWSKI M
B2468 DANIEL GNIOT M
B2469 MICHAŁ RYBCZYŃSKI M
B2501 PAWEŁ KLIMEK M
B2500 WOJTEK KEMPIŃSKI M
B2532 MONIKA MAŁEK K
B2516 PRZEMYSŁAW BUDZIK M
B2498 JAN SŁAWAŃSKI M
B2499 PAWEŁ SIUDA M
B3092 MARIUSZ GRZYWACZ M
B3093 JUSTINAS KRIŽINAUSKAS M
B2517 MATEUSZ STAŃCZYK M
B2530 DARIUSZ ŁADA M
- SŁAWOMIR FELIKSIAK M
B2531 DARIUSZ BULSA M
B2533 PATRYK SZENDZIELORZ M
- ROBERT GREDKE M
B3108 TADEUSZ GÓRAL M
B3109 MACIEJ STASIAK M
B3110 TOMASZ WIECKOWSKI M
B3111 ANDRZEJ CHAMIGA M
- SEWERYN DUDA M
- ANDRIJ BIBIK M
- KRZYSZTOF KRAKOWIAK M
B2546 PIOTR BLASZCZYK M
B2547 SZCZEPAN THOMAS M
B2548 BART BOJES M
B2549 MARIUSZ SZULERECKI M